|
Fribourg
|
Attalens
|
2321
|
2024
|
78.50%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Auboranges
|
2061
|
2024
|
48.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Autigny
|
2173
|
2024
|
90.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Avry
|
2174
|
2024
|
72.10%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Bas-Intyamon
|
2162
|
2024
|
83.20%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Belfaux
|
2175
|
2024
|
84.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Belmont-Broye
|
2053
|
2024
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Billens-Hennens
|
2063
|
2024
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Bois-d'Amont
|
2238
|
2024
|
85.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Bösingen
|
2295
|
2024
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Bossonnens
|
2323
|
2024
|
90.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Botterens
|
2123
|
2024
|
85.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Broc
|
2124
|
2024
|
92.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Brünisried
|
2292
|
2024
|
89.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Bulle
|
2125
|
2024
|
74.30%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Chapelle (Glâne)
|
2066
|
2024
|
85.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Châtel-Saint-Denis
|
2325
|
2024
|
83.60%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Châtel-sur-Montsalvens
|
2128
|
2024
|
79.50%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Châtillon (Broye)
|
2008
|
2024
|
87.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Châtonnaye
|
2068
|
2024
|
85.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Chenens
|
2177
|
2024
|
91.70%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Cheyres-Châbles
|
2055
|
2024
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Corbières
|
2129
|
2024
|
77.20%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Corminboeuf
|
2183
|
2024
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Cottens (FR)
|
2186
|
2024
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Courgevaux
|
2250
|
2024
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Courtepin
|
2254
|
2024
|
85.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Cressier (FR)
|
2257
|
2024
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Crésuz
|
2130
|
2024
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Cugy (FR)
|
2011
|
2024
|
85.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Delley-Portalban
|
2051
|
2024
|
49.90%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Düdingen
|
2293
|
2024
|
82.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Echarlens
|
2131
|
2024
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Ecublens (FR)
|
2072
|
2024
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Estavayer
|
2054
|
2024
|
84.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Ferpicloz
|
2194
|
2024
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Fétigny
|
2016
|
2024
|
85.60%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Fraschels
|
2258
|
2024
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Fribourg
|
2196
|
2024
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Gibloux
|
2236
|
2024
|
82.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Giffers
|
2294
|
2024
|
85.90%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Givisiez
|
2197
|
2024
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Gletterens
|
2022
|
2024
|
68.90%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Grandvillard
|
2134
|
2024
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Granges-Paccot
|
2198
|
2024
|
67.80%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Granges (Veveyse)
|
2328
|
2024
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Grangettes
|
2079
|
2024
|
85.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Greng
|
2261
|
2024
|
32.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Grolley
|
2200
|
2024
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Gruyères
|
2135
|
2024
|
75.60%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Gurmels
|
2262
|
2024
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Hauterive (FR)
|
2233
|
2024
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Hauteville
|
2137
|
2024
|
77.70%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Haut-Intyamon
|
2121
|
2024
|
97.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Heitenried
|
2296
|
2024
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Jaun
|
2138
|
2024
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Kerzers
|
2265
|
2024
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Kleinbösingen
|
2266
|
2024
|
60.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
La Brillaz
|
2234
|
2024
|
87.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
La Roche
|
2149
|
2024
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
La Sonnaz
|
2235
|
2024
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
La Verrerie
|
2338
|
2024
|
83.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Le Châtelard
|
2067
|
2024
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Le Flon
|
2337
|
2024
|
93.80%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Le Mouret
|
2220
|
2024
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Le Pâquier (FR)
|
2145
|
2024
|
79.70%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Les Montets
|
2050
|
2024
|
77.40%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Lully (FR)
|
2025
|
2024
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Marly
|
2206
|
2024
|
89.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Marsens
|
2140
|
2024
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Massonnens
|
2086
|
2024
|
86.90%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Matran
|
2208
|
2024
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Ménières
|
2027
|
2024
|
88.10%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Meyriez
|
2271
|
2024
|
52.30%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Mézières (FR)
|
2087
|
2024
|
83.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Misery-Courtion
|
2272
|
2024
|
92.60%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Montagny (FR)
|
2029
|
2024
|
79.20%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Montet (Glâne)
|
2089
|
2024
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Mont-Vully
|
2284
|
2024
|
58.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Morlon
|
2143
|
2024
|
88.10%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Muntelier
|
2274
|
2024
|
58.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Murten
|
2275
|
2024
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Neyruz (FR)
|
2211
|
2024
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Nuvilly
|
2035
|
2024
|
87.90%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Pierrafortscha
|
2216
|
2024
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Plaffeien
|
2299
|
2024
|
90.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Plasselb
|
2300
|
2024
|
95.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Pont-en-Ogoz
|
2122
|
2024
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Ponthaux
|
2217
|
2024
|
89.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Pont-la-Ville
|
2147
|
2024
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Prévondavaux
|
2038
|
2024
|
90.30%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Prez
|
2237
|
2024
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Rechthalten
|
2301
|
2024
|
86.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Remaufens
|
2333
|
2024
|
88.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Riaz
|
2148
|
2024
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Ried bei Kerzers
|
2276
|
2024
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Romont (FR)
|
2096
|
2024
|
90.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Rue
|
2097
|
2024
|
48.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Saint-Aubin (FR)
|
2041
|
2024
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Saint-Martin (FR)
|
2335
|
2024
|
90.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Sâles
|
2152
|
2024
|
86.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Schmitten (FR)
|
2305
|
2024
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Semsales
|
2336
|
2024
|
83.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Sévaz
|
2043
|
2024
|
45.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Siviriez
|
2099
|
2024
|
88.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Sorens
|
2153
|
2024
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
St. Silvester
|
2303
|
2024
|
95.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
St. Ursen
|
2304
|
2024
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Surpierre
|
2044
|
2024
|
84.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Tafers
|
2306
|
2024
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Tentlingen
|
2307
|
2024
|
76.10%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Torny
|
2115
|
2024
|
85.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Treyvaux
|
2226
|
2024
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Ueberstorf
|
2308
|
2024
|
89.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Ulmiz
|
2278
|
2024
|
85.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Ursy
|
2102
|
2024
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Val-de-Charmey
|
2163
|
2024
|
89.80%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Vallon
|
2045
|
2024
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Vaulruz
|
2155
|
2024
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Villarsel-sur-Marly
|
2230
|
2024
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Villars-sur-Glâne
|
2228
|
2024
|
63.90%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Villaz
|
2117
|
2024
|
85.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Villorsonnens
|
2114
|
2024
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Vuadens
|
2160
|
2024
|
82.80%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Vuisternens-devant-Romont
|
2113
|
2024
|
88.40%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Fribourg
|
Wünnewil-Flamatt
|
2309
|
2024
|
85.70%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_fr_2024.json
|
|
Genève
|
Aire-la-Ville
|
6601
|
2015
|
50.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Aire-la-Ville
|
6601
|
2016
|
50.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Aire-la-Ville
|
6601
|
2017
|
50.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Aire-la-Ville
|
6601
|
2018
|
50.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Aire-la-Ville
|
6601
|
2019
|
50.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Aire-la-Ville
|
6601
|
2020
|
50.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Aire-la-Ville
|
6601
|
2021
|
50.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Aire-la-Ville
|
6601
|
2022
|
50.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Aire-la-Ville
|
6601
|
2023
|
50.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Aire-la-Ville
|
6601
|
2024
|
50.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Aire-la-Ville
|
6601
|
2025
|
50.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Anières
|
6602
|
2015
|
33.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Anières
|
6602
|
2016
|
33.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Anières
|
6602
|
2017
|
33.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Anières
|
6602
|
2018
|
33.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Anières
|
6602
|
2019
|
32.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Anières
|
6602
|
2020
|
31.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Anières
|
6602
|
2021
|
31.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Anières
|
6602
|
2022
|
31.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Anières
|
6602
|
2023
|
31.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Anières
|
6602
|
2024
|
31.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Anières
|
6602
|
2025
|
31.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Avully
|
6603
|
2015
|
51.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Avully
|
6603
|
2016
|
51.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Avully
|
6603
|
2017
|
51.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Avully
|
6603
|
2018
|
51.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Avully
|
6603
|
2019
|
51.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Avully
|
6603
|
2020
|
51.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Avully
|
6603
|
2021
|
51.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Avully
|
6603
|
2022
|
51.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Avully
|
6603
|
2023
|
51.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Avully
|
6603
|
2024
|
51.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Avully
|
6603
|
2025
|
51.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Avusy
|
6604
|
2015
|
50.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Avusy
|
6604
|
2016
|
50.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Avusy
|
6604
|
2017
|
50.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Avusy
|
6604
|
2018
|
50.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Avusy
|
6604
|
2019
|
50.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Avusy
|
6604
|
2020
|
50.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Avusy
|
6604
|
2021
|
50.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Avusy
|
6604
|
2022
|
50.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Avusy
|
6604
|
2023
|
50.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Avusy
|
6604
|
2024
|
50.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Avusy
|
6604
|
2025
|
50.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Bardonnex
|
6605
|
2015
|
41.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Bardonnex
|
6605
|
2016
|
43.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Bardonnex
|
6605
|
2017
|
43.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Bardonnex
|
6605
|
2018
|
43.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Bardonnex
|
6605
|
2019
|
43.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Bardonnex
|
6605
|
2020
|
43.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Bardonnex
|
6605
|
2021
|
43.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Bardonnex
|
6605
|
2022
|
43.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Bardonnex
|
6605
|
2023
|
43.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Bardonnex
|
6605
|
2024
|
43.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Bardonnex
|
6605
|
2025
|
43.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Bellevue
|
6606
|
2015
|
41.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Bellevue
|
6606
|
2016
|
41.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Bellevue
|
6606
|
2017
|
41.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Bellevue
|
6606
|
2018
|
41.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Bellevue
|
6606
|
2019
|
41.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Bellevue
|
6606
|
2020
|
41.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Bellevue
|
6606
|
2021
|
41.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Bellevue
|
6606
|
2022
|
41.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Bellevue
|
6606
|
2023
|
41.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Bellevue
|
6606
|
2024
|
41.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Bellevue
|
6606
|
2025
|
39.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Bernex
|
6607
|
2015
|
48.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Bernex
|
6607
|
2016
|
48.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Bernex
|
6607
|
2017
|
48.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Bernex
|
6607
|
2018
|
48.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Bernex
|
6607
|
2019
|
48.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Bernex
|
6607
|
2020
|
48.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Bernex
|
6607
|
2021
|
48.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Bernex
|
6607
|
2022
|
48.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Bernex
|
6607
|
2023
|
48.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Bernex
|
6607
|
2024
|
48.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Bernex
|
6607
|
2025
|
48.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Carouge
|
6608
|
2015
|
39.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Carouge
|
6608
|
2016
|
39.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Carouge
|
6608
|
2017
|
39.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Carouge
|
6608
|
2018
|
39.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Carouge
|
6608
|
2019
|
40.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Carouge
|
6608
|
2020
|
40.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Carouge
|
6608
|
2021
|
40.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Carouge
|
6608
|
2022
|
40.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Carouge
|
6608
|
2023
|
40.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Carouge
|
6608
|
2024
|
40.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Carouge
|
6608
|
2025
|
40.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Cartigny
|
6609
|
2015
|
43.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Cartigny
|
6609
|
2016
|
43.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Cartigny
|
6609
|
2017
|
43.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Cartigny
|
6609
|
2018
|
43.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Cartigny
|
6609
|
2019
|
43.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Cartigny
|
6609
|
2020
|
43.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Cartigny
|
6609
|
2021
|
43.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Cartigny
|
6609
|
2022
|
43.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Cartigny
|
6609
|
2023
|
42.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Cartigny
|
6609
|
2024
|
42.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Cartigny
|
6609
|
2025
|
42.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Céligny
|
6610
|
2015
|
33.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Céligny
|
6610
|
2016
|
33.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Céligny
|
6610
|
2017
|
33.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Céligny
|
6610
|
2018
|
33.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Céligny
|
6610
|
2019
|
33.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Céligny
|
6610
|
2020
|
33.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Céligny
|
6610
|
2021
|
33.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Céligny
|
6610
|
2022
|
33.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Céligny
|
6610
|
2023
|
33.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Céligny
|
6610
|
2024
|
33.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Céligny
|
6610
|
2025
|
33.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Chancy
|
6611
|
2015
|
51.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Chancy
|
6611
|
2016
|
51.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Chancy
|
6611
|
2017
|
51.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Chancy
|
6611
|
2018
|
51.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Chancy
|
6611
|
2019
|
51.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Chancy
|
6611
|
2020
|
51.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Chancy
|
6611
|
2021
|
51.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Chancy
|
6611
|
2022
|
51.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Chancy
|
6611
|
2023
|
51.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Chancy
|
6611
|
2024
|
51.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Chancy
|
6611
|
2025
|
51.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Chêne-Bougeries
|
6612
|
2015
|
34.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Chêne-Bougeries
|
6612
|
2016
|
34.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Chêne-Bougeries
|
6612
|
2017
|
34.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Chêne-Bougeries
|
6612
|
2018
|
34.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Chêne-Bougeries
|
6612
|
2019
|
34.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Chêne-Bougeries
|
6612
|
2020
|
34.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Chêne-Bougeries
|
6612
|
2021
|
34.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Chêne-Bougeries
|
6612
|
2022
|
34.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Chêne-Bougeries
|
6612
|
2023
|
33.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Chêne-Bougeries
|
6612
|
2024
|
32.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Chêne-Bougeries
|
6612
|
2025
|
32.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Chêne-Bourg
|
6613
|
2015
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Chêne-Bourg
|
6613
|
2016
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Chêne-Bourg
|
6613
|
2017
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Chêne-Bourg
|
6613
|
2018
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Chêne-Bourg
|
6613
|
2019
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Chêne-Bourg
|
6613
|
2020
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Chêne-Bourg
|
6613
|
2021
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Chêne-Bourg
|
6613
|
2022
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Chêne-Bourg
|
6613
|
2023
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Chêne-Bourg
|
6613
|
2024
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Chêne-Bourg
|
6613
|
2025
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Choulex
|
6614
|
2015
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Choulex
|
6614
|
2016
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Choulex
|
6614
|
2017
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Choulex
|
6614
|
2018
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Choulex
|
6614
|
2019
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Choulex
|
6614
|
2020
|
42.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Choulex
|
6614
|
2021
|
42.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Choulex
|
6614
|
2022
|
42.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Choulex
|
6614
|
2023
|
40.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Choulex
|
6614
|
2024
|
40.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Choulex
|
6614
|
2025
|
40.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Collex-Bossy
|
6615
|
2015
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Collex-Bossy
|
6615
|
2016
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Collex-Bossy
|
6615
|
2017
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Collex-Bossy
|
6615
|
2018
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Collex-Bossy
|
6615
|
2019
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Collex-Bossy
|
6615
|
2020
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Collex-Bossy
|
6615
|
2021
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Collex-Bossy
|
6615
|
2022
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Collex-Bossy
|
6615
|
2023
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Collex-Bossy
|
6615
|
2024
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Collex-Bossy
|
6615
|
2025
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Collonge-Bellerive
|
6616
|
2015
|
30.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Collonge-Bellerive
|
6616
|
2016
|
30.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Collonge-Bellerive
|
6616
|
2017
|
30.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Collonge-Bellerive
|
6616
|
2018
|
29.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Collonge-Bellerive
|
6616
|
2019
|
29.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Collonge-Bellerive
|
6616
|
2020
|
29.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Collonge-Bellerive
|
6616
|
2021
|
29.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Collonge-Bellerive
|
6616
|
2022
|
29.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Collonge-Bellerive
|
6616
|
2023
|
29.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Collonge-Bellerive
|
6616
|
2024
|
28.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Collonge-Bellerive
|
6616
|
2025
|
28.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Cologny
|
6617
|
2015
|
31.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Cologny
|
6617
|
2016
|
31.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Cologny
|
6617
|
2017
|
31.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Cologny
|
6617
|
2018
|
29.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Cologny
|
6617
|
2019
|
29.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Cologny
|
6617
|
2020
|
29.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Cologny
|
6617
|
2021
|
27.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Cologny
|
6617
|
2022
|
27.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Cologny
|
6617
|
2023
|
27.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Cologny
|
6617
|
2024
|
27.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Cologny
|
6617
|
2025
|
25.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Confignon
|
6618
|
2015
|
47.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Confignon
|
6618
|
2016
|
47.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Confignon
|
6618
|
2017
|
47.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Confignon
|
6618
|
2018
|
47.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Confignon
|
6618
|
2019
|
47.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Confignon
|
6618
|
2020
|
47.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Confignon
|
6618
|
2021
|
47.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Confignon
|
6618
|
2022
|
47.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Confignon
|
6618
|
2023
|
47.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Confignon
|
6618
|
2024
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Confignon
|
6618
|
2025
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Corsier
|
6619
|
2015
|
35.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Corsier
|
6619
|
2016
|
35.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Corsier
|
6619
|
2017
|
35.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Corsier
|
6619
|
2018
|
35.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Corsier
|
6619
|
2019
|
35.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Corsier
|
6619
|
2020
|
31.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Corsier
|
6619
|
2021
|
31.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Corsier
|
6619
|
2022
|
31.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Corsier
|
6619
|
2023
|
31.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Corsier
|
6619
|
2024
|
31.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Corsier
|
6619
|
2025
|
31.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Dardagny
|
6620
|
2015
|
48.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Dardagny
|
6620
|
2016
|
48.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Dardagny
|
6620
|
2017
|
48.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Dardagny
|
6620
|
2018
|
48.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Dardagny
|
6620
|
2019
|
48.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Dardagny
|
6620
|
2020
|
48.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Dardagny
|
6620
|
2021
|
48.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Dardagny
|
6620
|
2022
|
48.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Dardagny
|
6620
|
2023
|
48.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Dardagny
|
6620
|
2024
|
48.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Dardagny
|
6620
|
2025
|
48.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Genève
|
6621
|
2015
|
45.50%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Genève
|
6621
|
2016
|
45.50%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Genève
|
6621
|
2017
|
45.50%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Genève
|
6621
|
2018
|
45.50%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Genève
|
6621
|
2019
|
45.49%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Genève
|
6621
|
2020
|
45.49%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Genève
|
6621
|
2021
|
45.49%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Genève
|
6621
|
2022
|
45.49%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Genève
|
6621
|
2023
|
45.49%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Genève
|
6621
|
2024
|
45.49%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Genève
|
6621
|
2025
|
45.49%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Genthod
|
6622
|
2015
|
25.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Genthod
|
6622
|
2016
|
25.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Genthod
|
6622
|
2017
|
25.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Genthod
|
6622
|
2018
|
25.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Genthod
|
6622
|
2019
|
25.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Genthod
|
6622
|
2020
|
25.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Genthod
|
6622
|
2021
|
25.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Genthod
|
6622
|
2022
|
25.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Genthod
|
6622
|
2023
|
25.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Genthod
|
6622
|
2024
|
25.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Genthod
|
6622
|
2025
|
25.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Grand-Saconnex
|
6623
|
2015
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Grand-Saconnex
|
6623
|
2016
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Grand-Saconnex
|
6623
|
2017
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Grand-Saconnex
|
6623
|
2018
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Grand-Saconnex
|
6623
|
2019
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Grand-Saconnex
|
6623
|
2020
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Grand-Saconnex
|
6623
|
2021
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Grand-Saconnex
|
6623
|
2022
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Grand-Saconnex
|
6623
|
2023
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Grand-Saconnex
|
6623
|
2024
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Grand-Saconnex
|
6623
|
2025
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Gy
|
6624
|
2015
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Gy
|
6624
|
2016
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Gy
|
6624
|
2017
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Gy
|
6624
|
2018
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Gy
|
6624
|
2019
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Gy
|
6624
|
2020
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Gy
|
6624
|
2021
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Gy
|
6624
|
2022
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Gy
|
6624
|
2023
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Gy
|
6624
|
2024
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Gy
|
6624
|
2025
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Hermance
|
6625
|
2015
|
42.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Hermance
|
6625
|
2016
|
42.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Hermance
|
6625
|
2017
|
42.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Hermance
|
6625
|
2018
|
42.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Hermance
|
6625
|
2019
|
42.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Hermance
|
6625
|
2020
|
42.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Hermance
|
6625
|
2021
|
42.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Hermance
|
6625
|
2022
|
42.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Hermance
|
6625
|
2023
|
42.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Hermance
|
6625
|
2024
|
42.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Hermance
|
6625
|
2025
|
42.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Jussy
|
6626
|
2015
|
40.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Jussy
|
6626
|
2016
|
40.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Jussy
|
6626
|
2017
|
42.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Jussy
|
6626
|
2018
|
42.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Jussy
|
6626
|
2019
|
42.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Jussy
|
6626
|
2020
|
42.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Jussy
|
6626
|
2021
|
42.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Jussy
|
6626
|
2022
|
42.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Jussy
|
6626
|
2023
|
41.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Jussy
|
6626
|
2024
|
41.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Jussy
|
6626
|
2025
|
41.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Laconnex
|
6627
|
2015
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Laconnex
|
6627
|
2016
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Laconnex
|
6627
|
2017
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Laconnex
|
6627
|
2018
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Laconnex
|
6627
|
2019
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Laconnex
|
6627
|
2020
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Laconnex
|
6627
|
2021
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Laconnex
|
6627
|
2022
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Laconnex
|
6627
|
2023
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Laconnex
|
6627
|
2024
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Laconnex
|
6627
|
2025
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Lancy
|
6628
|
2015
|
47.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Lancy
|
6628
|
2016
|
47.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Lancy
|
6628
|
2017
|
47.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Lancy
|
6628
|
2018
|
47.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Lancy
|
6628
|
2019
|
47.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Lancy
|
6628
|
2020
|
47.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Lancy
|
6628
|
2021
|
47.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Lancy
|
6628
|
2022
|
47.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Lancy
|
6628
|
2023
|
47.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Lancy
|
6628
|
2024
|
47.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Lancy
|
6628
|
2025
|
47.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Meinier
|
6629
|
2015
|
42.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Meinier
|
6629
|
2016
|
42.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Meinier
|
6629
|
2017
|
42.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Meinier
|
6629
|
2018
|
42.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Meinier
|
6629
|
2019
|
42.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Meinier
|
6629
|
2020
|
42.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Meinier
|
6629
|
2021
|
42.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Meinier
|
6629
|
2022
|
42.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Meinier
|
6629
|
2023
|
42.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Meinier
|
6629
|
2024
|
42.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Meinier
|
6629
|
2025
|
42.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Meyrin
|
6630
|
2015
|
43.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Meyrin
|
6630
|
2016
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Meyrin
|
6630
|
2017
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Meyrin
|
6630
|
2018
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Meyrin
|
6630
|
2019
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Meyrin
|
6630
|
2020
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Meyrin
|
6630
|
2021
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Meyrin
|
6630
|
2022
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Meyrin
|
6630
|
2023
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Meyrin
|
6630
|
2024
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Meyrin
|
6630
|
2025
|
42.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Onex
|
6631
|
2015
|
50.50%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Onex
|
6631
|
2016
|
50.50%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Onex
|
6631
|
2017
|
50.50%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Onex
|
6631
|
2018
|
50.50%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Onex
|
6631
|
2019
|
50.50%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Onex
|
6631
|
2020
|
50.50%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Onex
|
6631
|
2021
|
50.50%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Onex
|
6631
|
2022
|
50.50%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Onex
|
6631
|
2023
|
50.50%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Onex
|
6631
|
2024
|
50.50%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Onex
|
6631
|
2025
|
50.50%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Perly-Certoux
|
6632
|
2015
|
43.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Perly-Certoux
|
6632
|
2016
|
43.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Perly-Certoux
|
6632
|
2017
|
43.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Perly-Certoux
|
6632
|
2018
|
43.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Perly-Certoux
|
6632
|
2019
|
43.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Perly-Certoux
|
6632
|
2020
|
43.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Perly-Certoux
|
6632
|
2021
|
43.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Perly-Certoux
|
6632
|
2022
|
43.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Perly-Certoux
|
6632
|
2023
|
43.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Perly-Certoux
|
6632
|
2024
|
43.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Perly-Certoux
|
6632
|
2025
|
43.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Plan-les-Ouates
|
6633
|
2015
|
36.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Plan-les-Ouates
|
6633
|
2016
|
36.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Plan-les-Ouates
|
6633
|
2017
|
36.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Plan-les-Ouates
|
6633
|
2018
|
36.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Plan-les-Ouates
|
6633
|
2019
|
36.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Plan-les-Ouates
|
6633
|
2020
|
36.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Plan-les-Ouates
|
6633
|
2021
|
36.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Plan-les-Ouates
|
6633
|
2022
|
36.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Plan-les-Ouates
|
6633
|
2023
|
36.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Plan-les-Ouates
|
6633
|
2024
|
36.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Plan-les-Ouates
|
6633
|
2025
|
36.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Pregny-Chambésy
|
6634
|
2015
|
32.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Pregny-Chambésy
|
6634
|
2016
|
32.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Pregny-Chambésy
|
6634
|
2017
|
32.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Pregny-Chambésy
|
6634
|
2018
|
32.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Pregny-Chambésy
|
6634
|
2019
|
32.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Pregny-Chambésy
|
6634
|
2020
|
32.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Pregny-Chambésy
|
6634
|
2021
|
32.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Pregny-Chambésy
|
6634
|
2022
|
32.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Pregny-Chambésy
|
6634
|
2023
|
32.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Pregny-Chambésy
|
6634
|
2024
|
32.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Pregny-Chambésy
|
6634
|
2025
|
32.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Presinge
|
6635
|
2015
|
41.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Presinge
|
6635
|
2016
|
41.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Presinge
|
6635
|
2017
|
41.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Presinge
|
6635
|
2018
|
41.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Presinge
|
6635
|
2019
|
41.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Presinge
|
6635
|
2020
|
40.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Presinge
|
6635
|
2021
|
40.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Presinge
|
6635
|
2022
|
40.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Presinge
|
6635
|
2023
|
40.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Presinge
|
6635
|
2024
|
40.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Presinge
|
6635
|
2025
|
40.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Puplinge
|
6636
|
2015
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Puplinge
|
6636
|
2016
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Puplinge
|
6636
|
2017
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Puplinge
|
6636
|
2018
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Puplinge
|
6636
|
2019
|
48.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Puplinge
|
6636
|
2020
|
48.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Puplinge
|
6636
|
2021
|
48.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Puplinge
|
6636
|
2022
|
48.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Puplinge
|
6636
|
2023
|
48.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Puplinge
|
6636
|
2024
|
48.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Puplinge
|
6636
|
2025
|
49.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Russin
|
6637
|
2015
|
40.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Russin
|
6637
|
2016
|
40.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Russin
|
6637
|
2017
|
40.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Russin
|
6637
|
2018
|
40.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Russin
|
6637
|
2019
|
40.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Russin
|
6637
|
2020
|
40.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Russin
|
6637
|
2021
|
40.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Russin
|
6637
|
2022
|
39.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Russin
|
6637
|
2023
|
39.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Russin
|
6637
|
2024
|
39.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Russin
|
6637
|
2025
|
39.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Satigny
|
6638
|
2015
|
39.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Satigny
|
6638
|
2016
|
39.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Satigny
|
6638
|
2017
|
39.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Satigny
|
6638
|
2018
|
39.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Satigny
|
6638
|
2019
|
39.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Satigny
|
6638
|
2020
|
39.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Satigny
|
6638
|
2021
|
39.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Satigny
|
6638
|
2022
|
39.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Satigny
|
6638
|
2023
|
39.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Satigny
|
6638
|
2024
|
39.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Satigny
|
6638
|
2025
|
39.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Soral
|
6639
|
2015
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Soral
|
6639
|
2016
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Soral
|
6639
|
2017
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Soral
|
6639
|
2018
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Soral
|
6639
|
2019
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Soral
|
6639
|
2020
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Soral
|
6639
|
2021
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Soral
|
6639
|
2022
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Soral
|
6639
|
2023
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Soral
|
6639
|
2024
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Soral
|
6639
|
2025
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Thônex
|
6640
|
2015
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Thônex
|
6640
|
2016
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Thônex
|
6640
|
2017
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Thônex
|
6640
|
2018
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Thônex
|
6640
|
2019
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Thônex
|
6640
|
2020
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Thônex
|
6640
|
2021
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Thônex
|
6640
|
2022
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Thônex
|
6640
|
2023
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Thônex
|
6640
|
2024
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Thônex
|
6640
|
2025
|
44.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Troinex
|
6641
|
2015
|
40.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Troinex
|
6641
|
2016
|
40.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Troinex
|
6641
|
2017
|
40.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Troinex
|
6641
|
2018
|
40.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Troinex
|
6641
|
2019
|
40.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Troinex
|
6641
|
2020
|
40.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Troinex
|
6641
|
2021
|
40.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Troinex
|
6641
|
2022
|
40.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Troinex
|
6641
|
2023
|
40.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Troinex
|
6641
|
2024
|
40.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Troinex
|
6641
|
2025
|
40.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Vandœuvres
|
6642
|
2015
|
31.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Vandœuvres
|
6642
|
2016
|
31.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Vandœuvres
|
6642
|
2017
|
31.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Vandœuvres
|
6642
|
2018
|
31.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Vandœuvres
|
6642
|
2019
|
31.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Vandœuvres
|
6642
|
2020
|
29.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Vandœuvres
|
6642
|
2021
|
29.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Vandœuvres
|
6642
|
2022
|
29.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Vandœuvres
|
6642
|
2023
|
29.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Vandœuvres
|
6642
|
2024
|
29.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Vandœuvres
|
6642
|
2025
|
27.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Vernier
|
6643
|
2015
|
50.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Vernier
|
6643
|
2016
|
50.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Vernier
|
6643
|
2017
|
50.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Vernier
|
6643
|
2018
|
50.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Vernier
|
6643
|
2019
|
50.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Vernier
|
6643
|
2020
|
50.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Vernier
|
6643
|
2021
|
50.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Vernier
|
6643
|
2022
|
50.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Vernier
|
6643
|
2023
|
50.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Vernier
|
6643
|
2024
|
50.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Vernier
|
6643
|
2025
|
50.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Versoix
|
6644
|
2015
|
45.50%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Versoix
|
6644
|
2016
|
45.50%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Versoix
|
6644
|
2017
|
45.50%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Versoix
|
6644
|
2018
|
45.50%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Versoix
|
6644
|
2019
|
45.50%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Versoix
|
6644
|
2020
|
39.50%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Versoix
|
6644
|
2021
|
39.50%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Versoix
|
6644
|
2022
|
39.50%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Versoix
|
6644
|
2023
|
39.50%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Versoix
|
6644
|
2024
|
39.50%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Versoix
|
6644
|
2025
|
39.50%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Veyrier
|
6645
|
2015
|
38.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Veyrier
|
6645
|
2016
|
38.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Veyrier
|
6645
|
2017
|
38.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Veyrier
|
6645
|
2018
|
38.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Veyrier
|
6645
|
2019
|
38.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2010_2019.xls
|
|
Genève
|
Veyrier
|
6645
|
2020
|
38.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Veyrier
|
6645
|
2021
|
38.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Veyrier
|
6645
|
2022
|
38.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Veyrier
|
6645
|
2023
|
38.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Veyrier
|
6645
|
2024
|
37.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Genève
|
Veyrier
|
6645
|
2025
|
37.00%
|
Source
|
ge/centimes_additionnels_ge_2020_2025.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Alle
|
6771
|
2024
|
225.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Basse-Allaine
|
6807
|
2024
|
235.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Basse-Vendline
|
6812
|
2024
|
210.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Boécourt
|
6702
|
2024
|
200.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Boncourt
|
6774
|
2024
|
155.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Bourrignon
|
6703
|
2024
|
225.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Bure
|
6778
|
2024
|
225.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Châtillon (JU)
|
6704
|
2024
|
200.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Clos du Doubs
|
6808
|
2024
|
215.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Coeuve
|
6781
|
2024
|
235.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Cornol
|
6782
|
2024
|
205.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Courchapoix
|
6706
|
2024
|
215.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Courchavon
|
6783
|
2024
|
190.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Courgenay
|
6784
|
2024
|
205.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Courrendlin
|
6708
|
2024
|
225.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Courroux
|
6709
|
2024
|
215.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Courtedoux
|
6785
|
2024
|
220.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Courtetelle
|
6710
|
2024
|
165.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Damphreux-Lugnez
|
6811
|
2024
|
215.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Delémont
|
6711
|
2024
|
190.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Develier
|
6712
|
2024
|
195.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Ederswiler
|
6713
|
2024
|
220.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Fahy
|
6789
|
2024
|
230.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Fontenais
|
6790
|
2024
|
235.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Grandfontaine
|
6792
|
2024
|
225.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Haute-Ajoie
|
6809
|
2024
|
215.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Haute-Sorne
|
6729
|
2024
|
210.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
La Baroche
|
6810
|
2024
|
215.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Lajoux
|
6750
|
2024
|
220.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Le Bémont
|
6741
|
2024
|
195.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Le Genevez (JU)
|
6748
|
2024
|
205.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Le Noirmont
|
6754
|
2024
|
170.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Les Bois
|
6742
|
2024
|
215.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Les Breuleux
|
6743
|
2024
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Les Enfers
|
6745
|
2024
|
205.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Mervelier
|
6715
|
2024
|
225.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Mettembert
|
6716
|
2024
|
220.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Montfaucon
|
6751
|
2024
|
220.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Movelier
|
6718
|
2024
|
225.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Muriaux
|
6753
|
2024
|
160.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Pleigne
|
6719
|
2024
|
210.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Porrentruy
|
6800
|
2024
|
205.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Rossemaison
|
6721
|
2024
|
200.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Saignelégier
|
6757
|
2024
|
230.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Saint-Brais
|
6758
|
2024
|
225.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Saulcy
|
6722
|
2024
|
220.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Soubey
|
6759
|
2024
|
225.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Soyhières
|
6724
|
2024
|
215.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Val Terbi
|
6730
|
2024
|
220.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Jura
|
Vendlincourt
|
6806
|
2024
|
230.00%
|
Source
|
ju/quotites_ju_2024.pdf
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Boudry
|
6404
|
2015
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
2015/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2015.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Boudry
|
6404
|
2016
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
2016/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2016.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Boudry
|
6404
|
2017
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
2017/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2017.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Boudry
|
6404
|
2018
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
2018/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2018.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Boudry
|
6404
|
2019
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
2019/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2019.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Boudry
|
6404
|
2020
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
2020/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2020.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Boudry
|
6404
|
2021
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
2021/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2021.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Boudry
|
6404
|
2022
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
2022/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2022.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Boudry
|
6404
|
2023
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
2023/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2023.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Boudry
|
6404
|
2024
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2024.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Boudry
|
6404
|
2025
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
2025/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2025.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Brot-Plamboz
|
6431
|
2024
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2024.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Brot-Plamboz
|
6431
|
2025
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
2025/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2025.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Cornaux
|
6451
|
2024
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2024.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Cornaux
|
6451
|
2025
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
2025/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2025.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Cortaillod
|
6408
|
2015
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
2015/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2015.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Cortaillod
|
6408
|
2016
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
2016/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2016.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Cortaillod
|
6408
|
2017
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
2017/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2017.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Cortaillod
|
6408
|
2018
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
2018/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2018.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Cortaillod
|
6408
|
2019
|
63.00%
|
Source
|
2019/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2019.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Cortaillod
|
6408
|
2020
|
63.00%
|
Source
|
2020/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2020.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Cortaillod
|
6408
|
2021
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
2021/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2021.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Cortaillod
|
6408
|
2022
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
2022/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2022.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Cortaillod
|
6408
|
2023
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
2023/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2023.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Cortaillod
|
6408
|
2024
|
60.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2024.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Cortaillod
|
6408
|
2025
|
60.00%
|
Source
|
2025/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2025.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Cressier
|
6452
|
2015
|
60.00%
|
Source
|
2015/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2015.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Cressier
|
6452
|
2016
|
60.00%
|
Source
|
2016/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2016.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Cressier
|
6452
|
2017
|
59.00%
|
Source
|
2017/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2017.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Cressier
|
6452
|
2018
|
59.00%
|
Source
|
2018/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2018.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Cressier
|
6452
|
2019
|
58.00%
|
Source
|
2019/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2019.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Cressier
|
6452
|
2020
|
58.00%
|
Source
|
2020/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2020.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Cressier
|
6452
|
2021
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
2021/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2021.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Cressier
|
6452
|
2022
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
2022/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2022.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Cressier
|
6452
|
2023
|
56.00%
|
Source
|
2023/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2023.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Cressier
|
6452
|
2024
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2024.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Cressier
|
6452
|
2025
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
2025/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2025.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
La Brévine
|
6432
|
2024
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2024.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
La Brévine
|
6432
|
2025
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
2025/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2025.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
6421
|
2015
|
82.00%
|
Source
|
2015/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2015.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
6421
|
2016
|
82.00%
|
Source
|
2016/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2016.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
6421
|
2017
|
82.00%
|
Source
|
2017/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2017.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
6421
|
2018
|
82.00%
|
Source
|
2018/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2018.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
6421
|
2019
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
2019/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2019.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
6421
|
2020
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
2020/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2020.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
6421
|
2021
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
2021/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2021.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
6421
|
2022
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
2022/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2022.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
6421
|
2023
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
2023/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2023.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
6421
|
2024
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2024.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
6421
|
2025
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
2025/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2025.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
La Chaux-du-Milieu
|
6433
|
2024
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2024.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
La Chaux-du-Milieu
|
6433
|
2025
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
2025/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2025.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
La Côte-aux-Fées
|
6502
|
2024
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2024.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
La Côte-aux-Fées
|
6502
|
2025
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
2025/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2025.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
La Grande Béroche
|
6412
|
2015
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
2015/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2015.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
La Grande Béroche
|
6412
|
2016
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
2016/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2016.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
La Grande Béroche
|
6412
|
2017
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
2017/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2017.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
La Grande Béroche
|
6412
|
2018
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
2018/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2018.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
La Grande Béroche
|
6412
|
2019
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
2019/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2019.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
La Grande Béroche
|
6412
|
2020
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
2020/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2020.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
La Grande Béroche
|
6412
|
2021
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
2021/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2021.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
La Grande Béroche
|
6412
|
2022
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
2022/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2022.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
La Grande Béroche
|
6412
|
2023
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
2023/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2023.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
La Grande Béroche
|
6412
|
2024
|
63.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2024.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
La Grande Béroche
|
6412
|
2025
|
63.00%
|
Source
|
2025/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2025.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
La Sagne
|
6438
|
2024
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2024.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
La Sagne
|
6438
|
2025
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
2025/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2025.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Laténa
|
6455
|
2024
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2024.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Laténa
|
6455
|
2025
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
2025/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2025.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Le Cerneux-Péquignot
|
6434
|
2024
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2024.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Le Cerneux-Péquignot
|
6434
|
2025
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
2025/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2025.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Le Landeron
|
6456
|
2024
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2024.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Le Landeron
|
6456
|
2025
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
2025/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2025.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Le Locle
|
6436
|
2015
|
85.00%
|
Source
|
2015/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2015.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Le Locle
|
6436
|
2016
|
85.00%
|
Source
|
2016/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2016.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Le Locle
|
6436
|
2017
|
85.00%
|
Source
|
2017/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2017.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Le Locle
|
6436
|
2018
|
84.00%
|
Source
|
2018/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2018.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Le Locle
|
6436
|
2019
|
84.00%
|
Source
|
2019/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2019.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Le Locle
|
6436
|
2020
|
83.00%
|
Source
|
2020/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2020.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Le Locle
|
6436
|
2021
|
83.00%
|
Source
|
2021/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2021.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Le Locle
|
6436
|
2022
|
82.00%
|
Source
|
2022/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2022.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Le Locle
|
6436
|
2023
|
82.00%
|
Source
|
2023/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2023.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Le Locle
|
6436
|
2024
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2024.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Le Locle
|
6436
|
2025
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
2025/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2025.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Les Planchettes
|
6435
|
2024
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2024.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Les Planchettes
|
6435
|
2025
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
2025/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2025.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Les Ponts-de-Martel
|
6437
|
2024
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2024.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Les Ponts-de-Martel
|
6437
|
2025
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
2025/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2025.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Les Verrières
|
6511
|
2024
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2024.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Les Verrières
|
6511
|
2025
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
2025/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2025.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Lignières
|
6457
|
2015
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
2015/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2015.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Lignières
|
6457
|
2016
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
2016/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2016.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Lignières
|
6457
|
2017
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
2017/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2017.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Lignières
|
6457
|
2018
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
2018/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2018.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Lignières
|
6457
|
2019
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
2019/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2019.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Lignières
|
6457
|
2020
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
2020/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2020.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Lignières
|
6457
|
2021
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
2021/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2021.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Lignières
|
6457
|
2022
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
2022/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2022.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Lignières
|
6457
|
2023
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
2023/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2023.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Lignières
|
6457
|
2024
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2024.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Lignières
|
6457
|
2025
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
2025/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2025.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Milvignes
|
6416
|
2015
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
2015/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2015.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Milvignes
|
6416
|
2016
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
2016/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2016.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Milvignes
|
6416
|
2017
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
2017/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2017.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Milvignes
|
6416
|
2018
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
2018/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2018.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Milvignes
|
6416
|
2019
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
2019/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2019.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Milvignes
|
6416
|
2020
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
2020/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2020.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Milvignes
|
6416
|
2021
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
2021/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2021.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Milvignes
|
6416
|
2022
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
2022/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2022.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Milvignes
|
6416
|
2023
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
2023/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2023.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Milvignes
|
6416
|
2024
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2024.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Milvignes
|
6416
|
2025
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
2025/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2025.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Neuchâtel
|
6458
|
2015
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
2015/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2015.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Neuchâtel
|
6458
|
2016
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
2016/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2016.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Neuchâtel
|
6458
|
2017
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
2017/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2017.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Neuchâtel
|
6458
|
2018
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
2018/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2018.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Neuchâtel
|
6458
|
2019
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
2019/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2019.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Neuchâtel
|
6458
|
2020
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
2020/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2020.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Neuchâtel
|
6458
|
2021
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
2021/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2021.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Neuchâtel
|
6458
|
2022
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
2022/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2022.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Neuchâtel
|
6458
|
2023
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
2023/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2023.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Neuchâtel
|
6458
|
2024
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2024.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Neuchâtel
|
6458
|
2025
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
2025/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2025.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Rochefort
|
6417
|
2024
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2024.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Rochefort
|
6417
|
2025
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
2025/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2025.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Val-de-Ruz
|
6487
|
2015
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
2015/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2015.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Val-de-Ruz
|
6487
|
2016
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
2016/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2016.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Val-de-Ruz
|
6487
|
2017
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
2017/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2017.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Val-de-Ruz
|
6487
|
2018
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
2018/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2018.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Val-de-Ruz
|
6487
|
2019
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
2019/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2019.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Val-de-Ruz
|
6487
|
2020
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
2020/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2020.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Val-de-Ruz
|
6487
|
2021
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
2021/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2021.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Val-de-Ruz
|
6487
|
2022
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
2022/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2022.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Val-de-Ruz
|
6487
|
2023
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
2023/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2023.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Val-de-Ruz
|
6487
|
2024
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2024.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Val-de-Ruz
|
6487
|
2025
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
2025/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2025.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Val-de-Travers
|
6512
|
2015
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
2015/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2015.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Val-de-Travers
|
6512
|
2016
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
2016/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2016.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Val-de-Travers
|
6512
|
2017
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
2017/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2017.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Val-de-Travers
|
6512
|
2018
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
2018/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2018.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Val-de-Travers
|
6512
|
2019
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
2019/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2019.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Val-de-Travers
|
6512
|
2020
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
2020/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2020.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Val-de-Travers
|
6512
|
2021
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
2021/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2021.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Val-de-Travers
|
6512
|
2022
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
2022/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2022.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Val-de-Travers
|
6512
|
2023
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
2023/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2023.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Val-de-Travers
|
6512
|
2024
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
2024/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2024.json
|
|
Neuchâtel
|
Val-de-Travers
|
6512
|
2025
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
2025/coefficients/coefficients_ne_2025.json
|
|
Vaud
|
Aclens
|
5621
|
2015
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Aclens
|
5621
|
2016
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Aclens
|
5621
|
2017
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Aclens
|
5621
|
2018
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Aclens
|
5621
|
2019
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Aclens
|
5621
|
2020
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Aclens
|
5621
|
2021
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Aclens
|
5621
|
2022
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Aclens
|
5621
|
2023
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Aclens
|
5621
|
2024
|
60.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Aclens
|
5621
|
2025
|
60.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Agiez
|
5742
|
2015
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Agiez
|
5742
|
2016
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Agiez
|
5742
|
2017
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Agiez
|
5742
|
2018
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Agiez
|
5742
|
2019
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Agiez
|
5742
|
2020
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Agiez
|
5742
|
2021
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Agiez
|
5742
|
2022
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Agiez
|
5742
|
2023
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Agiez
|
5742
|
2024
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Agiez
|
5742
|
2025
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Aigle
|
5401
|
2015
|
67.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Aigle
|
5401
|
2016
|
67.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Aigle
|
5401
|
2017
|
67.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Aigle
|
5401
|
2018
|
67.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Aigle
|
5401
|
2019
|
67.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Aigle
|
5401
|
2020
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Aigle
|
5401
|
2021
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Aigle
|
5401
|
2022
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Aigle
|
5401
|
2023
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Aigle
|
5401
|
2024
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Aigle
|
5401
|
2025
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Allaman
|
5851
|
2015
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Allaman
|
5851
|
2016
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Allaman
|
5851
|
2017
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Allaman
|
5851
|
2018
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Allaman
|
5851
|
2019
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Allaman
|
5851
|
2020
|
60.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Allaman
|
5851
|
2021
|
60.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Allaman
|
5851
|
2022
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Allaman
|
5851
|
2023
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Allaman
|
5851
|
2024
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Allaman
|
5851
|
2025
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Arnex-sur-Nyon
|
5701
|
2015
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Arnex-sur-Nyon
|
5701
|
2016
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Arnex-sur-Nyon
|
5701
|
2017
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Arnex-sur-Nyon
|
5701
|
2018
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Arnex-sur-Nyon
|
5701
|
2019
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Arnex-sur-Nyon
|
5701
|
2020
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Arnex-sur-Nyon
|
5701
|
2021
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Arnex-sur-Nyon
|
5701
|
2022
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Arnex-sur-Nyon
|
5701
|
2023
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Arnex-sur-Nyon
|
5701
|
2024
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Arnex-sur-Nyon
|
5701
|
2025
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Arnex-sur-Orbe
|
5743
|
2015
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Arnex-sur-Orbe
|
5743
|
2016
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Arnex-sur-Orbe
|
5743
|
2017
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Arnex-sur-Orbe
|
5743
|
2018
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Arnex-sur-Orbe
|
5743
|
2019
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Arnex-sur-Orbe
|
5743
|
2020
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Arnex-sur-Orbe
|
5743
|
2021
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Arnex-sur-Orbe
|
5743
|
2022
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Arnex-sur-Orbe
|
5743
|
2023
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Arnex-sur-Orbe
|
5743
|
2024
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Arnex-sur-Orbe
|
5743
|
2025
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Arzier-Le Muids
|
5702
|
2015
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Arzier-Le Muids
|
5702
|
2016
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Arzier-Le Muids
|
5702
|
2017
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Arzier-Le Muids
|
5702
|
2018
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Arzier-Le Muids
|
5702
|
2019
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Arzier-Le Muids
|
5702
|
2020
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Arzier-Le Muids
|
5702
|
2021
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Arzier-Le Muids
|
5702
|
2022
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Arzier-Le Muids
|
5702
|
2023
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Arzier-Le Muids
|
5702
|
2024
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Arzier-Le Muids
|
5702
|
2025
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Assens
|
5511
|
2015
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Assens
|
5511
|
2016
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Assens
|
5511
|
2017
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Assens
|
5511
|
2018
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Assens
|
5511
|
2019
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Assens
|
5511
|
2020
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Assens
|
5511
|
2021
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Assens
|
5511
|
2022
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Assens
|
5511
|
2023
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Assens
|
5511
|
2024
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Assens
|
5511
|
2025
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Aubonne
|
5422
|
2015
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Aubonne
|
5422
|
2016
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Aubonne
|
5422
|
2017
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Aubonne
|
5422
|
2018
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Aubonne
|
5422
|
2019
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Aubonne
|
5422
|
2020
|
68.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Aubonne
|
5422
|
2021
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Aubonne
|
5422
|
2022
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Aubonne
|
5422
|
2023
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Aubonne
|
5422
|
2024
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Aubonne
|
5422
|
2025
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Avenches
|
5451
|
2015
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Avenches
|
5451
|
2016
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Avenches
|
5451
|
2017
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Avenches
|
5451
|
2018
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Avenches
|
5451
|
2019
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Avenches
|
5451
|
2020
|
66.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Avenches
|
5451
|
2021
|
66.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Avenches
|
5451
|
2022
|
66.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Avenches
|
5451
|
2023
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Avenches
|
5451
|
2024
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Avenches
|
5451
|
2025
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Ballaigues
|
5744
|
2015
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ballaigues
|
5744
|
2016
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ballaigues
|
5744
|
2017
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ballaigues
|
5744
|
2018
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ballaigues
|
5744
|
2019
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ballaigues
|
5744
|
2020
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ballaigues
|
5744
|
2021
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ballaigues
|
5744
|
2022
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ballaigues
|
5744
|
2023
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Ballaigues
|
5744
|
2024
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Ballaigues
|
5744
|
2025
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Ballens
|
5423
|
2015
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ballens
|
5423
|
2016
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ballens
|
5423
|
2017
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ballens
|
5423
|
2018
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ballens
|
5423
|
2019
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ballens
|
5423
|
2020
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ballens
|
5423
|
2021
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ballens
|
5423
|
2022
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ballens
|
5423
|
2023
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Ballens
|
5423
|
2024
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Ballens
|
5423
|
2025
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Bassins
|
5703
|
2015
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bassins
|
5703
|
2016
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bassins
|
5703
|
2017
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bassins
|
5703
|
2018
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bassins
|
5703
|
2019
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bassins
|
5703
|
2020
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bassins
|
5703
|
2021
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bassins
|
5703
|
2022
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bassins
|
5703
|
2023
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Bassins
|
5703
|
2024
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Bassins
|
5703
|
2025
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Baulmes
|
5745
|
2015
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Baulmes
|
5745
|
2016
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Baulmes
|
5745
|
2017
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Baulmes
|
5745
|
2018
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Baulmes
|
5745
|
2019
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Baulmes
|
5745
|
2020
|
76.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Baulmes
|
5745
|
2021
|
76.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Baulmes
|
5745
|
2022
|
76.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Baulmes
|
5745
|
2023
|
76.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Baulmes
|
5745
|
2024
|
76.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Baulmes
|
5745
|
2025
|
76.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Bavois
|
5746
|
2015
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bavois
|
5746
|
2016
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bavois
|
5746
|
2017
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bavois
|
5746
|
2018
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bavois
|
5746
|
2019
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bavois
|
5746
|
2020
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bavois
|
5746
|
2021
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bavois
|
5746
|
2022
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bavois
|
5746
|
2023
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Bavois
|
5746
|
2024
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Bavois
|
5746
|
2025
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Begnins
|
5704
|
2015
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Begnins
|
5704
|
2016
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Begnins
|
5704
|
2017
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Begnins
|
5704
|
2018
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Begnins
|
5704
|
2019
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Begnins
|
5704
|
2020
|
62.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Begnins
|
5704
|
2021
|
62.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Begnins
|
5704
|
2022
|
62.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Begnins
|
5704
|
2023
|
62.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Begnins
|
5704
|
2024
|
62.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Begnins
|
5704
|
2025
|
62.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Belmont-sur-Lausanne
|
5581
|
2015
|
69.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Belmont-sur-Lausanne
|
5581
|
2016
|
69.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Belmont-sur-Lausanne
|
5581
|
2017
|
69.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Belmont-sur-Lausanne
|
5581
|
2018
|
69.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Belmont-sur-Lausanne
|
5581
|
2019
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Belmont-sur-Lausanne
|
5581
|
2020
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Belmont-sur-Lausanne
|
5581
|
2021
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Belmont-sur-Lausanne
|
5581
|
2022
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Belmont-sur-Lausanne
|
5581
|
2023
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Belmont-sur-Lausanne
|
5581
|
2024
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Belmont-sur-Lausanne
|
5581
|
2025
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Belmont-sur-Yverdon
|
5902
|
2015
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Belmont-sur-Yverdon
|
5902
|
2016
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Belmont-sur-Yverdon
|
5902
|
2017
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Belmont-sur-Yverdon
|
5902
|
2018
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Belmont-sur-Yverdon
|
5902
|
2019
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Belmont-sur-Yverdon
|
5902
|
2020
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Belmont-sur-Yverdon
|
5902
|
2021
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Belmont-sur-Yverdon
|
5902
|
2022
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Belmont-sur-Yverdon
|
5902
|
2023
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Belmont-sur-Yverdon
|
5902
|
2024
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Belmont-sur-Yverdon
|
5902
|
2025
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Bercher
|
5512
|
2015
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bercher
|
5512
|
2016
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bercher
|
5512
|
2017
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bercher
|
5512
|
2018
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bercher
|
5512
|
2019
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bercher
|
5512
|
2020
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bercher
|
5512
|
2021
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bercher
|
5512
|
2022
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bercher
|
5512
|
2023
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Bercher
|
5512
|
2024
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Bercher
|
5512
|
2025
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Berolle
|
5424
|
2015
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Berolle
|
5424
|
2016
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Berolle
|
5424
|
2017
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Berolle
|
5424
|
2018
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Berolle
|
5424
|
2019
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Berolle
|
5424
|
2020
|
75.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Berolle
|
5424
|
2021
|
75.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Berolle
|
5424
|
2022
|
75.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Berolle
|
5424
|
2023
|
75.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Berolle
|
5424
|
2024
|
75.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Berolle
|
5424
|
2025
|
75.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Bettens
|
5471
|
2015
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bettens
|
5471
|
2016
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bettens
|
5471
|
2017
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bettens
|
5471
|
2018
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bettens
|
5471
|
2019
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bettens
|
5471
|
2020
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bettens
|
5471
|
2022
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bettens
|
5471
|
2023
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Bettens
|
5471
|
2024
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Bettens
|
5471
|
2025
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Bex
|
5402
|
2015
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bex
|
5402
|
2016
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bex
|
5402
|
2017
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bex
|
5402
|
2018
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bex
|
5402
|
2019
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bex
|
5402
|
2020
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bex
|
5402
|
2021
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bex
|
5402
|
2022
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bex
|
5402
|
2023
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Bex
|
5402
|
2024
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Bex
|
5402
|
2025
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Bière
|
5425
|
2015
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bière
|
5425
|
2016
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bière
|
5425
|
2017
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bière
|
5425
|
2018
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bière
|
5425
|
2019
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bière
|
5425
|
2020
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bière
|
5425
|
2021
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bière
|
5425
|
2022
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bière
|
5425
|
2023
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Bière
|
5425
|
2024
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Bière
|
5425
|
2025
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Bioley-Magnoux
|
5903
|
2015
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bioley-Magnoux
|
5903
|
2016
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bioley-Magnoux
|
5903
|
2017
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bioley-Magnoux
|
5903
|
2018
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bioley-Magnoux
|
5903
|
2019
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bioley-Magnoux
|
5903
|
2020
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bioley-Magnoux
|
5903
|
2021
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bioley-Magnoux
|
5903
|
2022
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bioley-Magnoux
|
5903
|
2023
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Bioley-Magnoux
|
5903
|
2024
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Bioley-Magnoux
|
5903
|
2025
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Blonay-Saint-Légier
|
5892
|
2015
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Blonay-Saint-Légier
|
5892
|
2016
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Blonay-Saint-Légier
|
5892
|
2017
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Blonay-Saint-Légier
|
5892
|
2018
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Blonay-Saint-Légier
|
5892
|
2019
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Blonay-Saint-Légier
|
5892
|
2020
|
68.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Blonay-Saint-Légier
|
5892
|
2021
|
68.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Blonay-Saint-Légier
|
5892
|
2023
|
68.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Blonay-Saint-Légier
|
5892
|
2024
|
68.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Blonay-Saint-Légier
|
5892
|
2025
|
67.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Bofflens
|
5747
|
2015
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bofflens
|
5747
|
2016
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bofflens
|
5747
|
2017
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bofflens
|
5747
|
2018
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bofflens
|
5747
|
2019
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bofflens
|
5747
|
2020
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bofflens
|
5747
|
2021
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bofflens
|
5747
|
2022
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bofflens
|
5747
|
2023
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Bofflens
|
5747
|
2024
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Bofflens
|
5747
|
2025
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Bogis-Bossey
|
5705
|
2015
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bogis-Bossey
|
5705
|
2016
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bogis-Bossey
|
5705
|
2017
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bogis-Bossey
|
5705
|
2018
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bogis-Bossey
|
5705
|
2019
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bogis-Bossey
|
5705
|
2020
|
74.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bogis-Bossey
|
5705
|
2021
|
74.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bogis-Bossey
|
5705
|
2022
|
74.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bogis-Bossey
|
5705
|
2023
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Bogis-Bossey
|
5705
|
2024
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Bogis-Bossey
|
5705
|
2025
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Bonvillars
|
5551
|
2015
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bonvillars
|
5551
|
2016
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bonvillars
|
5551
|
2017
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bonvillars
|
5551
|
2018
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bonvillars
|
5551
|
2019
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bonvillars
|
5551
|
2020
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bonvillars
|
5551
|
2021
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bonvillars
|
5551
|
2022
|
56.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bonvillars
|
5551
|
2023
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Bonvillars
|
5551
|
2024
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Bonvillars
|
5551
|
2025
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Borex
|
5706
|
2015
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Borex
|
5706
|
2016
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Borex
|
5706
|
2017
|
58.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Borex
|
5706
|
2018
|
58.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Borex
|
5706
|
2019
|
58.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Borex
|
5706
|
2020
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Borex
|
5706
|
2021
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Borex
|
5706
|
2022
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Borex
|
5706
|
2023
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Borex
|
5706
|
2024
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Borex
|
5706
|
2025
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Bottens
|
5514
|
2015
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bottens
|
5514
|
2016
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bottens
|
5514
|
2017
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bottens
|
5514
|
2018
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bottens
|
5514
|
2019
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bottens
|
5514
|
2020
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bottens
|
5514
|
2021
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bottens
|
5514
|
2022
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bottens
|
5514
|
2023
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Bottens
|
5514
|
2025
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Bougy-Villars
|
5426
|
2015
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bougy-Villars
|
5426
|
2016
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bougy-Villars
|
5426
|
2017
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bougy-Villars
|
5426
|
2018
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bougy-Villars
|
5426
|
2019
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bougy-Villars
|
5426
|
2020
|
64.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bougy-Villars
|
5426
|
2021
|
64.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bougy-Villars
|
5426
|
2022
|
64.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bougy-Villars
|
5426
|
2023
|
64.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Bougy-Villars
|
5426
|
2024
|
64.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Bougy-Villars
|
5426
|
2025
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Boulens
|
5661
|
2015
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Boulens
|
5661
|
2016
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Boulens
|
5661
|
2017
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Boulens
|
5661
|
2018
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Boulens
|
5661
|
2019
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Boulens
|
5661
|
2020
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Boulens
|
5661
|
2021
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Boulens
|
5661
|
2022
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Boulens
|
5661
|
2023
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Boulens
|
5661
|
2024
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Boulens
|
5661
|
2025
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Bourg-en-Lavaux
|
5613
|
2015
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bourg-en-Lavaux
|
5613
|
2016
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bourg-en-Lavaux
|
5613
|
2017
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bourg-en-Lavaux
|
5613
|
2018
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bourg-en-Lavaux
|
5613
|
2019
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bourg-en-Lavaux
|
5613
|
2020
|
62.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bourg-en-Lavaux
|
5613
|
2021
|
62.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bourg-en-Lavaux
|
5613
|
2022
|
62.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bourg-en-Lavaux
|
5613
|
2023
|
62.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Bourg-en-Lavaux
|
5613
|
2024
|
62.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Bourg-en-Lavaux
|
5613
|
2025
|
62.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Bournens
|
5472
|
2015
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bournens
|
5472
|
2016
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bournens
|
5472
|
2017
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bournens
|
5472
|
2018
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bournens
|
5472
|
2019
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bournens
|
5472
|
2020
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bournens
|
5472
|
2021
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bournens
|
5472
|
2022
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bournens
|
5472
|
2023
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Bournens
|
5472
|
2024
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Bournens
|
5472
|
2025
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Boussens
|
5473
|
2015
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Boussens
|
5473
|
2016
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Boussens
|
5473
|
2017
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Boussens
|
5473
|
2018
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Boussens
|
5473
|
2019
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Boussens
|
5473
|
2020
|
67.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Boussens
|
5473
|
2021
|
67.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Boussens
|
5473
|
2022
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Boussens
|
5473
|
2023
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Boussens
|
5473
|
2024
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Boussens
|
5473
|
2025
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Bremblens
|
5622
|
2015
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bremblens
|
5622
|
2016
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bremblens
|
5622
|
2017
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bremblens
|
5622
|
2018
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bremblens
|
5622
|
2019
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bremblens
|
5622
|
2020
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bremblens
|
5622
|
2021
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bremblens
|
5622
|
2022
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bremblens
|
5622
|
2023
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Bremblens
|
5622
|
2024
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Bremblens
|
5622
|
2025
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Bretigny-sur-Morrens
|
5515
|
2015
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bretigny-sur-Morrens
|
5515
|
2016
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bretigny-sur-Morrens
|
5515
|
2017
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bretigny-sur-Morrens
|
5515
|
2018
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bretigny-sur-Morrens
|
5515
|
2019
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bretigny-sur-Morrens
|
5515
|
2020
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bretigny-sur-Morrens
|
5515
|
2021
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bretigny-sur-Morrens
|
5515
|
2022
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bretigny-sur-Morrens
|
5515
|
2023
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Bretigny-sur-Morrens
|
5515
|
2024
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Bretigny-sur-Morrens
|
5515
|
2025
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Bretonnières
|
5748
|
2015
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bretonnières
|
5748
|
2016
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bretonnières
|
5748
|
2017
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bretonnières
|
5748
|
2018
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bretonnières
|
5748
|
2019
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bretonnières
|
5748
|
2020
|
70.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bretonnières
|
5748
|
2021
|
70.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bretonnières
|
5748
|
2022
|
70.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bretonnières
|
5748
|
2023
|
70.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Bretonnières
|
5748
|
2024
|
70.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Bretonnières
|
5748
|
2025
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Buchillon
|
5623
|
2015
|
53.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Buchillon
|
5623
|
2016
|
53.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Buchillon
|
5623
|
2017
|
53.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Buchillon
|
5623
|
2018
|
53.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Buchillon
|
5623
|
2019
|
53.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Buchillon
|
5623
|
2020
|
52.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Buchillon
|
5623
|
2021
|
52.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Buchillon
|
5623
|
2022
|
52.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Buchillon
|
5623
|
2023
|
52.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Buchillon
|
5623
|
2024
|
52.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Buchillon
|
5623
|
2025
|
52.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Bullet
|
5552
|
2015
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bullet
|
5552
|
2016
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bullet
|
5552
|
2017
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bullet
|
5552
|
2018
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bullet
|
5552
|
2019
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bullet
|
5552
|
2020
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bullet
|
5552
|
2021
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bullet
|
5552
|
2022
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bullet
|
5552
|
2023
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Bullet
|
5552
|
2024
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Bullet
|
5552
|
2025
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Bursinel
|
5852
|
2015
|
63.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bursinel
|
5852
|
2016
|
65.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bursinel
|
5852
|
2017
|
65.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bursinel
|
5852
|
2018
|
65.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bursinel
|
5852
|
2019
|
65.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bursinel
|
5852
|
2020
|
65.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bursinel
|
5852
|
2021
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bursinel
|
5852
|
2022
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bursinel
|
5852
|
2023
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Bursinel
|
5852
|
2024
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Bursinel
|
5852
|
2025
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Bursins
|
5853
|
2015
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bursins
|
5853
|
2016
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bursins
|
5853
|
2017
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bursins
|
5853
|
2018
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bursins
|
5853
|
2019
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bursins
|
5853
|
2020
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bursins
|
5853
|
2021
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bursins
|
5853
|
2022
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bursins
|
5853
|
2023
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Bursins
|
5853
|
2024
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Bursins
|
5853
|
2025
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Burtigny
|
5854
|
2015
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Burtigny
|
5854
|
2016
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Burtigny
|
5854
|
2017
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Burtigny
|
5854
|
2018
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Burtigny
|
5854
|
2019
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Burtigny
|
5854
|
2020
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Burtigny
|
5854
|
2021
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Burtigny
|
5854
|
2022
|
78.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Burtigny
|
5854
|
2023
|
78.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Burtigny
|
5854
|
2024
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Burtigny
|
5854
|
2025
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Bussigny
|
5624
|
2015
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bussigny
|
5624
|
2016
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bussigny
|
5624
|
2017
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bussigny
|
5624
|
2018
|
63.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bussigny
|
5624
|
2019
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bussigny
|
5624
|
2020
|
62.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bussigny
|
5624
|
2021
|
62.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bussigny
|
5624
|
2022
|
62.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bussigny
|
5624
|
2023
|
62.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Bussigny
|
5624
|
2024
|
62.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Bussigny
|
5624
|
2025
|
62.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Bussy-sur-Moudon
|
5663
|
2015
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bussy-sur-Moudon
|
5663
|
2016
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bussy-sur-Moudon
|
5663
|
2017
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bussy-sur-Moudon
|
5663
|
2018
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bussy-sur-Moudon
|
5663
|
2019
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bussy-sur-Moudon
|
5663
|
2020
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bussy-sur-Moudon
|
5663
|
2021
|
78.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bussy-sur-Moudon
|
5663
|
2022
|
78.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Bussy-sur-Moudon
|
5663
|
2023
|
78.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Bussy-sur-Moudon
|
5663
|
2024
|
78.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Bussy-sur-Moudon
|
5663
|
2025
|
78.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Chamblon
|
5904
|
2015
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chamblon
|
5904
|
2016
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chamblon
|
5904
|
2017
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chamblon
|
5904
|
2018
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chamblon
|
5904
|
2019
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chamblon
|
5904
|
2020
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chamblon
|
5904
|
2021
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chamblon
|
5904
|
2022
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chamblon
|
5904
|
2023
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Chamblon
|
5904
|
2024
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Chamblon
|
5904
|
2025
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Champagne
|
5553
|
2015
|
63.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Champagne
|
5553
|
2016
|
63.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Champagne
|
5553
|
2017
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Champagne
|
5553
|
2018
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Champagne
|
5553
|
2019
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Champagne
|
5553
|
2020
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Champagne
|
5553
|
2021
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Champagne
|
5553
|
2022
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Champagne
|
5553
|
2023
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Champagne
|
5553
|
2024
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Champagne
|
5553
|
2025
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Champtauroz
|
5812
|
2015
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Champtauroz
|
5812
|
2016
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Champtauroz
|
5812
|
2017
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Champtauroz
|
5812
|
2018
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Champtauroz
|
5812
|
2019
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Champtauroz
|
5812
|
2020
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Champtauroz
|
5812
|
2021
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Champtauroz
|
5812
|
2022
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Champtauroz
|
5812
|
2023
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Champtauroz
|
5812
|
2024
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Champtauroz
|
5812
|
2025
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Champvent
|
5905
|
2015
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Champvent
|
5905
|
2016
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Champvent
|
5905
|
2017
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Champvent
|
5905
|
2018
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Champvent
|
5905
|
2019
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Champvent
|
5905
|
2020
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Champvent
|
5905
|
2021
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Champvent
|
5905
|
2022
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Champvent
|
5905
|
2023
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Champvent
|
5905
|
2024
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Champvent
|
5905
|
2025
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Chardonne
|
5882
|
2015
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chardonne
|
5882
|
2016
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chardonne
|
5882
|
2017
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chardonne
|
5882
|
2018
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chardonne
|
5882
|
2019
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chardonne
|
5882
|
2020
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chardonne
|
5882
|
2021
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chardonne
|
5882
|
2022
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chardonne
|
5882
|
2023
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Chardonne
|
5882
|
2024
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Chardonne
|
5882
|
2025
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Château-d'Œx
|
5841
|
2015
|
83.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Château-d'Œx
|
5841
|
2016
|
83.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Château-d'Œx
|
5841
|
2017
|
83.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Château-d'Œx
|
5841
|
2018
|
83.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Château-d'Œx
|
5841
|
2019
|
83.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Château-d'Œx
|
5841
|
2020
|
81.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Château-d'Œx
|
5841
|
2021
|
81.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Château-d'Œx
|
5841
|
2022
|
81.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Château-d'Œx
|
5841
|
2023
|
81.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Château-d'Œx
|
5841
|
2024
|
81.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Château-d'Œx
|
5841
|
2025
|
81.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-de-Bogis
|
5707
|
2015
|
59.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-de-Bogis
|
5707
|
2016
|
59.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-de-Bogis
|
5707
|
2017
|
59.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-de-Bogis
|
5707
|
2018
|
59.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-de-Bogis
|
5707
|
2019
|
59.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-de-Bogis
|
5707
|
2020
|
58.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-de-Bogis
|
5707
|
2021
|
58.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-de-Bogis
|
5707
|
2022
|
58.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-de-Bogis
|
5707
|
2023
|
58.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-de-Bogis
|
5707
|
2024
|
58.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-de-Bogis
|
5707
|
2025
|
58.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-des-Bois
|
5708
|
2015
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-des-Bois
|
5708
|
2016
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-des-Bois
|
5708
|
2017
|
59.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-des-Bois
|
5708
|
2018
|
63.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-des-Bois
|
5708
|
2019
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-des-Bois
|
5708
|
2020
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-des-Bois
|
5708
|
2021
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-des-Bois
|
5708
|
2022
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-des-Bois
|
5708
|
2023
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-des-Bois
|
5708
|
2024
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-des-Bois
|
5708
|
2025
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-le-Chêne
|
5907
|
2015
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-le-Chêne
|
5907
|
2016
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-le-Chêne
|
5907
|
2017
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-le-Chêne
|
5907
|
2018
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-le-Chêne
|
5907
|
2019
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-le-Chêne
|
5907
|
2020
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-le-Chêne
|
5907
|
2021
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-le-Chêne
|
5907
|
2022
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-le-Chêne
|
5907
|
2023
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-le-Chêne
|
5907
|
2024
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-le-Chêne
|
5907
|
2025
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-le-Veyron
|
5475
|
2015
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-le-Veyron
|
5475
|
2016
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-le-Veyron
|
5475
|
2017
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-le-Veyron
|
5475
|
2018
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-le-Veyron
|
5475
|
2019
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-le-Veyron
|
5475
|
2020
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-le-Veyron
|
5475
|
2021
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-le-Veyron
|
5475
|
2022
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-le-Veyron
|
5475
|
2023
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-le-Veyron
|
5475
|
2024
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-le-Veyron
|
5475
|
2025
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-près-Renens
|
5627
|
2015
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-près-Renens
|
5627
|
2016
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-près-Renens
|
5627
|
2017
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-près-Renens
|
5627
|
2018
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-près-Renens
|
5627
|
2019
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-près-Renens
|
5627
|
2020
|
77.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-près-Renens
|
5627
|
2021
|
77.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-près-Renens
|
5627
|
2022
|
77.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-près-Renens
|
5627
|
2023
|
77.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-près-Renens
|
5627
|
2024
|
77.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-près-Renens
|
5627
|
2025
|
77.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-sur-Moudon
|
5665
|
2015
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-sur-Moudon
|
5665
|
2016
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-sur-Moudon
|
5665
|
2017
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-sur-Moudon
|
5665
|
2018
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-sur-Moudon
|
5665
|
2019
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-sur-Moudon
|
5665
|
2020
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-sur-Moudon
|
5665
|
2021
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-sur-Moudon
|
5665
|
2022
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-sur-Moudon
|
5665
|
2023
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-sur-Moudon
|
5665
|
2024
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavannes-sur-Moudon
|
5665
|
2025
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavornay
|
5749
|
2015
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavornay
|
5749
|
2016
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavornay
|
5749
|
2017
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavornay
|
5749
|
2018
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavornay
|
5749
|
2019
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavornay
|
5749
|
2020
|
70.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavornay
|
5749
|
2021
|
70.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavornay
|
5749
|
2022
|
70.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavornay
|
5749
|
2023
|
70.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavornay
|
5749
|
2024
|
70.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Chavornay
|
5749
|
2025
|
70.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Chêne-Pâquier
|
5908
|
2015
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chêne-Pâquier
|
5908
|
2016
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chêne-Pâquier
|
5908
|
2017
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chêne-Pâquier
|
5908
|
2018
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chêne-Pâquier
|
5908
|
2019
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chêne-Pâquier
|
5908
|
2020
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chêne-Pâquier
|
5908
|
2021
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chêne-Pâquier
|
5908
|
2022
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chêne-Pâquier
|
5908
|
2023
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Chêne-Pâquier
|
5908
|
2024
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Chêne-Pâquier
|
5908
|
2025
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Cheseaux-Noréaz
|
5909
|
2015
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cheseaux-Noréaz
|
5909
|
2016
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cheseaux-Noréaz
|
5909
|
2017
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cheseaux-Noréaz
|
5909
|
2018
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cheseaux-Noréaz
|
5909
|
2019
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cheseaux-Noréaz
|
5909
|
2020
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cheseaux-Noréaz
|
5909
|
2021
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cheseaux-Noréaz
|
5909
|
2022
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cheseaux-Noréaz
|
5909
|
2023
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Cheseaux-Noréaz
|
5909
|
2024
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Cheseaux-Noréaz
|
5909
|
2025
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne
|
5582
|
2015
|
74.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne
|
5582
|
2016
|
74.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne
|
5582
|
2017
|
74.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne
|
5582
|
2018
|
74.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne
|
5582
|
2019
|
74.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne
|
5582
|
2020
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne
|
5582
|
2021
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne
|
5582
|
2022
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne
|
5582
|
2023
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne
|
5582
|
2024
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne
|
5582
|
2025
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Chéserex
|
5709
|
2015
|
52.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chéserex
|
5709
|
2016
|
52.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chéserex
|
5709
|
2017
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chéserex
|
5709
|
2018
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chéserex
|
5709
|
2019
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chéserex
|
5709
|
2020
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chéserex
|
5709
|
2021
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chéserex
|
5709
|
2022
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chéserex
|
5709
|
2024
|
59.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Chéserex
|
5709
|
2025
|
59.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Chessel
|
5403
|
2015
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chessel
|
5403
|
2016
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chessel
|
5403
|
2017
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chessel
|
5403
|
2018
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chessel
|
5403
|
2019
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chessel
|
5403
|
2020
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chessel
|
5403
|
2021
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chessel
|
5403
|
2022
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chessel
|
5403
|
2023
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Chessel
|
5403
|
2024
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Chessel
|
5403
|
2025
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Chevilly
|
5476
|
2015
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chevilly
|
5476
|
2016
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chevilly
|
5476
|
2017
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chevilly
|
5476
|
2018
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chevilly
|
5476
|
2019
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chevilly
|
5476
|
2020
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chevilly
|
5476
|
2021
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chevilly
|
5476
|
2022
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chevilly
|
5476
|
2023
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Chevilly
|
5476
|
2024
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Chevilly
|
5476
|
2025
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Chevroux
|
5813
|
2015
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chevroux
|
5813
|
2016
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chevroux
|
5813
|
2017
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chevroux
|
5813
|
2018
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chevroux
|
5813
|
2019
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chevroux
|
5813
|
2020
|
68.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chevroux
|
5813
|
2021
|
68.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chevroux
|
5813
|
2022
|
68.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chevroux
|
5813
|
2023
|
68.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Chevroux
|
5813
|
2024
|
68.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Chevroux
|
5813
|
2025
|
68.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Chexbres
|
5601
|
2015
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chexbres
|
5601
|
2016
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chexbres
|
5601
|
2017
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chexbres
|
5601
|
2018
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chexbres
|
5601
|
2019
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chexbres
|
5601
|
2020
|
67.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chexbres
|
5601
|
2021
|
67.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chexbres
|
5601
|
2022
|
67.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chexbres
|
5601
|
2023
|
67.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Chexbres
|
5601
|
2024
|
67.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Chexbres
|
5601
|
2025
|
67.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Chigny
|
5628
|
2015
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chigny
|
5628
|
2016
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chigny
|
5628
|
2017
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chigny
|
5628
|
2018
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chigny
|
5628
|
2019
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chigny
|
5628
|
2020
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chigny
|
5628
|
2021
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chigny
|
5628
|
2022
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Chigny
|
5628
|
2023
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Chigny
|
5628
|
2024
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Chigny
|
5628
|
2025
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Clarmont
|
5629
|
2015
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Clarmont
|
5629
|
2016
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Clarmont
|
5629
|
2017
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Clarmont
|
5629
|
2018
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Clarmont
|
5629
|
2019
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Clarmont
|
5629
|
2020
|
73.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Clarmont
|
5629
|
2021
|
73.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Clarmont
|
5629
|
2022
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Clarmont
|
5629
|
2023
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Clarmont
|
5629
|
2024
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Clarmont
|
5629
|
2025
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Coinsins
|
5710
|
2015
|
41.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Coinsins
|
5710
|
2016
|
41.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Coinsins
|
5710
|
2017
|
51.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Coinsins
|
5710
|
2018
|
51.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Coinsins
|
5710
|
2019
|
51.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Coinsins
|
5710
|
2020
|
51.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Coinsins
|
5710
|
2021
|
51.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Coinsins
|
5710
|
2022
|
51.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Coinsins
|
5710
|
2023
|
51.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Coinsins
|
5710
|
2024
|
49.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Coinsins
|
5710
|
2025
|
49.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Commugny
|
5711
|
2015
|
58.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Commugny
|
5711
|
2016
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Commugny
|
5711
|
2017
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Commugny
|
5711
|
2018
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Commugny
|
5711
|
2019
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Commugny
|
5711
|
2020
|
55.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Commugny
|
5711
|
2021
|
55.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Commugny
|
5711
|
2022
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Commugny
|
5711
|
2023
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Commugny
|
5711
|
2024
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Commugny
|
5711
|
2025
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Concise
|
5554
|
2015
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Concise
|
5554
|
2016
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Concise
|
5554
|
2017
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Concise
|
5554
|
2018
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Concise
|
5554
|
2019
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Concise
|
5554
|
2020
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Concise
|
5554
|
2021
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Concise
|
5554
|
2022
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Concise
|
5554
|
2023
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Concise
|
5554
|
2024
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Concise
|
5554
|
2025
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Coppet
|
5712
|
2015
|
53.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Coppet
|
5712
|
2016
|
53.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Coppet
|
5712
|
2017
|
53.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Coppet
|
5712
|
2018
|
53.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Coppet
|
5712
|
2019
|
53.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Coppet
|
5712
|
2020
|
53.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Coppet
|
5712
|
2022
|
53.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Coppet
|
5712
|
2023
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Coppet
|
5712
|
2024
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Coppet
|
5712
|
2025
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Corbeyrier
|
5404
|
2015
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corbeyrier
|
5404
|
2016
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corbeyrier
|
5404
|
2017
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corbeyrier
|
5404
|
2018
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corbeyrier
|
5404
|
2019
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corbeyrier
|
5404
|
2020
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corbeyrier
|
5404
|
2021
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corbeyrier
|
5404
|
2022
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corbeyrier
|
5404
|
2023
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Corbeyrier
|
5404
|
2024
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Corbeyrier
|
5404
|
2025
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Corcelles-le-Jorat
|
5785
|
2015
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corcelles-le-Jorat
|
5785
|
2016
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corcelles-le-Jorat
|
5785
|
2017
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corcelles-le-Jorat
|
5785
|
2018
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corcelles-le-Jorat
|
5785
|
2019
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corcelles-le-Jorat
|
5785
|
2020
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corcelles-le-Jorat
|
5785
|
2021
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corcelles-le-Jorat
|
5785
|
2022
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corcelles-le-Jorat
|
5785
|
2023
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Corcelles-le-Jorat
|
5785
|
2024
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Corcelles-le-Jorat
|
5785
|
2025
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Corcelles-près-Concise
|
5555
|
2015
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corcelles-près-Concise
|
5555
|
2016
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corcelles-près-Concise
|
5555
|
2017
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corcelles-près-Concise
|
5555
|
2018
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corcelles-près-Concise
|
5555
|
2019
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corcelles-près-Concise
|
5555
|
2020
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corcelles-près-Concise
|
5555
|
2021
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corcelles-près-Concise
|
5555
|
2022
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corcelles-près-Concise
|
5555
|
2023
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Corcelles-près-Concise
|
5555
|
2024
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Corcelles-près-Concise
|
5555
|
2025
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Corcelles-près-Payerne
|
5816
|
2015
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corcelles-près-Payerne
|
5816
|
2016
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corcelles-près-Payerne
|
5816
|
2017
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corcelles-près-Payerne
|
5816
|
2018
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corcelles-près-Payerne
|
5816
|
2019
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corcelles-près-Payerne
|
5816
|
2020
|
68.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corcelles-près-Payerne
|
5816
|
2021
|
68.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corcelles-près-Payerne
|
5816
|
2022
|
68.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corcelles-près-Payerne
|
5816
|
2023
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Corcelles-près-Payerne
|
5816
|
2024
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Corcelles-près-Payerne
|
5816
|
2025
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Corseaux
|
5883
|
2015
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corseaux
|
5883
|
2016
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corseaux
|
5883
|
2017
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corseaux
|
5883
|
2018
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corseaux
|
5883
|
2019
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corseaux
|
5883
|
2020
|
67.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corseaux
|
5883
|
2021
|
67.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corseaux
|
5883
|
2022
|
67.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corseaux
|
5883
|
2023
|
67.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Corseaux
|
5883
|
2024
|
67.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Corseaux
|
5883
|
2025
|
67.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Corsier-sur-Vevey
|
5884
|
2015
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corsier-sur-Vevey
|
5884
|
2016
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corsier-sur-Vevey
|
5884
|
2017
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corsier-sur-Vevey
|
5884
|
2018
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corsier-sur-Vevey
|
5884
|
2019
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corsier-sur-Vevey
|
5884
|
2020
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corsier-sur-Vevey
|
5884
|
2021
|
64.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corsier-sur-Vevey
|
5884
|
2022
|
64.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Corsier-sur-Vevey
|
5884
|
2023
|
64.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Corsier-sur-Vevey
|
5884
|
2024
|
64.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Corsier-sur-Vevey
|
5884
|
2025
|
64.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Cossonay
|
5477
|
2015
|
69.30%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cossonay
|
5477
|
2016
|
69.30%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cossonay
|
5477
|
2017
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cossonay
|
5477
|
2018
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cossonay
|
5477
|
2019
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cossonay
|
5477
|
2020
|
69.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cossonay
|
5477
|
2021
|
69.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cossonay
|
5477
|
2022
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cossonay
|
5477
|
2023
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Cossonay
|
5477
|
2024
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Cossonay
|
5477
|
2025
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Crans-près-Céligny
|
5713
|
2015
|
53.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Crans-près-Céligny
|
5713
|
2016
|
53.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Crans-près-Céligny
|
5713
|
2017
|
53.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Crans-près-Céligny
|
5713
|
2018
|
53.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Crans-près-Céligny
|
5713
|
2019
|
56.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Crans-près-Céligny
|
5713
|
2020
|
56.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Crans-près-Céligny
|
5713
|
2021
|
56.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Crans-près-Céligny
|
5713
|
2022
|
59.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Crans-près-Céligny
|
5713
|
2023
|
59.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Crans-près-Céligny
|
5713
|
2024
|
59.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Crans-près-Céligny
|
5713
|
2025
|
59.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Crassier
|
5714
|
2015
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Crassier
|
5714
|
2016
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Crassier
|
5714
|
2017
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Crassier
|
5714
|
2018
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Crassier
|
5714
|
2019
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Crassier
|
5714
|
2020
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Crassier
|
5714
|
2021
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Crassier
|
5714
|
2022
|
66.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Crassier
|
5714
|
2023
|
66.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Crassier
|
5714
|
2024
|
66.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Crassier
|
5714
|
2025
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Crissier
|
5583
|
2015
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Crissier
|
5583
|
2016
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Crissier
|
5583
|
2017
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Crissier
|
5583
|
2018
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Crissier
|
5583
|
2019
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Crissier
|
5583
|
2020
|
63.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Crissier
|
5583
|
2021
|
63.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Crissier
|
5583
|
2022
|
63.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Crissier
|
5583
|
2023
|
63.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Crissier
|
5583
|
2024
|
63.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Crissier
|
5583
|
2025
|
63.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Cronay
|
5910
|
2015
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cronay
|
5910
|
2016
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cronay
|
5910
|
2017
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cronay
|
5910
|
2018
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cronay
|
5910
|
2019
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cronay
|
5910
|
2020
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cronay
|
5910
|
2021
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cronay
|
5910
|
2022
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cronay
|
5910
|
2023
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Cronay
|
5910
|
2024
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Cronay
|
5910
|
2025
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Croy
|
5752
|
2015
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Croy
|
5752
|
2016
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Croy
|
5752
|
2017
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Croy
|
5752
|
2018
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Croy
|
5752
|
2019
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Croy
|
5752
|
2020
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Croy
|
5752
|
2021
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Croy
|
5752
|
2022
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Croy
|
5752
|
2023
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Croy
|
5752
|
2024
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Croy
|
5752
|
2025
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Cuarnens
|
5479
|
2015
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cuarnens
|
5479
|
2016
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cuarnens
|
5479
|
2017
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cuarnens
|
5479
|
2018
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cuarnens
|
5479
|
2019
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cuarnens
|
5479
|
2020
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cuarnens
|
5479
|
2021
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cuarnens
|
5479
|
2022
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cuarnens
|
5479
|
2023
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Cuarnens
|
5479
|
2024
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Cuarnens
|
5479
|
2025
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Cuarny
|
5911
|
2015
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cuarny
|
5911
|
2016
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cuarny
|
5911
|
2017
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cuarny
|
5911
|
2018
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cuarny
|
5911
|
2019
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cuarny
|
5911
|
2020
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cuarny
|
5911
|
2021
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cuarny
|
5911
|
2022
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cuarny
|
5911
|
2023
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Cuarny
|
5911
|
2024
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Cuarny
|
5911
|
2025
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Cudrefin
|
5456
|
2015
|
59.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cudrefin
|
5456
|
2016
|
59.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cudrefin
|
5456
|
2017
|
59.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cudrefin
|
5456
|
2018
|
59.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cudrefin
|
5456
|
2019
|
59.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cudrefin
|
5456
|
2020
|
59.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cudrefin
|
5456
|
2021
|
59.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cudrefin
|
5456
|
2022
|
59.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cudrefin
|
5456
|
2023
|
59.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Cudrefin
|
5456
|
2024
|
59.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Cudrefin
|
5456
|
2025
|
59.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Cugy
|
5516
|
2015
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cugy
|
5516
|
2016
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cugy
|
5516
|
2017
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cugy
|
5516
|
2018
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cugy
|
5516
|
2019
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cugy
|
5516
|
2020
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cugy
|
5516
|
2021
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cugy
|
5516
|
2022
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Cugy
|
5516
|
2023
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Cugy
|
5516
|
2024
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Cugy
|
5516
|
2025
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Curtilles
|
5669
|
2015
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Curtilles
|
5669
|
2016
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Curtilles
|
5669
|
2017
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Curtilles
|
5669
|
2018
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Curtilles
|
5669
|
2019
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Curtilles
|
5669
|
2020
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Curtilles
|
5669
|
2021
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Curtilles
|
5669
|
2022
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Curtilles
|
5669
|
2023
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Curtilles
|
5669
|
2024
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Curtilles
|
5669
|
2025
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Daillens
|
5480
|
2015
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Daillens
|
5480
|
2016
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Daillens
|
5480
|
2017
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Daillens
|
5480
|
2018
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Daillens
|
5480
|
2019
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Daillens
|
5480
|
2020
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Daillens
|
5480
|
2021
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Daillens
|
5480
|
2022
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Daillens
|
5480
|
2023
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Daillens
|
5480
|
2024
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Daillens
|
5480
|
2025
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Démoret
|
5912
|
2015
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Démoret
|
5912
|
2016
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Démoret
|
5912
|
2017
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Démoret
|
5912
|
2018
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Démoret
|
5912
|
2019
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Démoret
|
5912
|
2020
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Démoret
|
5912
|
2021
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Démoret
|
5912
|
2022
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Démoret
|
5912
|
2023
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Démoret
|
5912
|
2024
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Démoret
|
5912
|
2025
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Denens
|
5631
|
2015
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Denens
|
5631
|
2016
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Denens
|
5631
|
2017
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Denens
|
5631
|
2018
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Denens
|
5631
|
2019
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Denens
|
5631
|
2020
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Denens
|
5631
|
2021
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Denens
|
5631
|
2022
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Denens
|
5631
|
2023
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Denens
|
5631
|
2024
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Denens
|
5631
|
2025
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Denges
|
5632
|
2015
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Denges
|
5632
|
2016
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Denges
|
5632
|
2017
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Denges
|
5632
|
2018
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Denges
|
5632
|
2019
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Denges
|
5632
|
2020
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Denges
|
5632
|
2021
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Denges
|
5632
|
2022
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Denges
|
5632
|
2023
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Denges
|
5632
|
2024
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Denges
|
5632
|
2025
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Dizy
|
5481
|
2015
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Dizy
|
5481
|
2016
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Dizy
|
5481
|
2017
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Dizy
|
5481
|
2018
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Dizy
|
5481
|
2019
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Dizy
|
5481
|
2020
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Dizy
|
5481
|
2021
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Dizy
|
5481
|
2022
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Dizy
|
5481
|
2023
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Dizy
|
5481
|
2024
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Dizy
|
5481
|
2025
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Dompierre
|
5671
|
2015
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Dompierre
|
5671
|
2016
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Dompierre
|
5671
|
2017
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Dompierre
|
5671
|
2018
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Dompierre
|
5671
|
2019
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Dompierre
|
5671
|
2020
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Dompierre
|
5671
|
2021
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Dompierre
|
5671
|
2022
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Dompierre
|
5671
|
2023
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Dompierre
|
5671
|
2024
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Dompierre
|
5671
|
2025
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Donneloye
|
5913
|
2015
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Donneloye
|
5913
|
2016
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Donneloye
|
5913
|
2017
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Donneloye
|
5913
|
2018
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Donneloye
|
5913
|
2019
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Donneloye
|
5913
|
2020
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Donneloye
|
5913
|
2021
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Donneloye
|
5913
|
2022
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Donneloye
|
5913
|
2023
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Donneloye
|
5913
|
2024
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Donneloye
|
5913
|
2025
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Duillier
|
5715
|
2015
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Duillier
|
5715
|
2016
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Duillier
|
5715
|
2017
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Duillier
|
5715
|
2018
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Duillier
|
5715
|
2019
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Duillier
|
5715
|
2020
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Duillier
|
5715
|
2021
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Duillier
|
5715
|
2022
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Duillier
|
5715
|
2023
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Duillier
|
5715
|
2024
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Duillier
|
5715
|
2025
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Dully
|
5855
|
2015
|
49.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Dully
|
5855
|
2016
|
49.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Dully
|
5855
|
2017
|
49.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Dully
|
5855
|
2018
|
49.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Dully
|
5855
|
2019
|
49.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Dully
|
5855
|
2020
|
49.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Dully
|
5855
|
2021
|
49.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Dully
|
5855
|
2022
|
53.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Dully
|
5855
|
2023
|
53.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Dully
|
5855
|
2024
|
53.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Dully
|
5855
|
2025
|
53.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Échallens
|
5518
|
2015
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Échallens
|
5518
|
2016
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Échallens
|
5518
|
2017
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Échallens
|
5518
|
2018
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Échallens
|
5518
|
2019
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Échallens
|
5518
|
2020
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Échallens
|
5518
|
2021
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Échallens
|
5518
|
2022
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Échallens
|
5518
|
2023
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Échallens
|
5518
|
2024
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Échallens
|
5518
|
2025
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Échandens
|
5633
|
2015
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Échandens
|
5633
|
2016
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Échandens
|
5633
|
2017
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Échandens
|
5633
|
2018
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Échandens
|
5633
|
2019
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Échandens
|
5633
|
2020
|
60.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Échandens
|
5633
|
2021
|
60.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Échandens
|
5633
|
2022
|
60.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Échandens
|
5633
|
2023
|
60.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Échandens
|
5633
|
2024
|
60.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Échandens
|
5633
|
2025
|
60.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Échichens
|
5634
|
2015
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Échichens
|
5634
|
2016
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Échichens
|
5634
|
2017
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Échichens
|
5634
|
2018
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Échichens
|
5634
|
2019
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Échichens
|
5634
|
2020
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Échichens
|
5634
|
2021
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Échichens
|
5634
|
2022
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Échichens
|
5634
|
2023
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Échichens
|
5634
|
2024
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Échichens
|
5634
|
2025
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Éclépens
|
5482
|
2015
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Éclépens
|
5482
|
2016
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Éclépens
|
5482
|
2017
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Éclépens
|
5482
|
2018
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Éclépens
|
5482
|
2019
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Éclépens
|
5482
|
2020
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Éclépens
|
5482
|
2021
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Éclépens
|
5482
|
2022
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Éclépens
|
5482
|
2023
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Éclépens
|
5482
|
2024
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Éclépens
|
5482
|
2025
|
46.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Écublens
|
5635
|
2015
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Écublens
|
5635
|
2016
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Écublens
|
5635
|
2017
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Écublens
|
5635
|
2018
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Écublens
|
5635
|
2019
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Écublens
|
5635
|
2020
|
62.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Écublens
|
5635
|
2021
|
62.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Écublens
|
5635
|
2022
|
62.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Écublens
|
5635
|
2023
|
62.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Écublens
|
5635
|
2024
|
62.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Écublens
|
5635
|
2025
|
62.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Épalinges
|
5584
|
2015
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Épalinges
|
5584
|
2016
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Épalinges
|
5584
|
2017
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Épalinges
|
5584
|
2018
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Épalinges
|
5584
|
2019
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Épalinges
|
5584
|
2020
|
64.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Épalinges
|
5584
|
2021
|
64.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Épalinges
|
5584
|
2022
|
64.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Épalinges
|
5584
|
2023
|
64.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Épalinges
|
5584
|
2024
|
64.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Épalinges
|
5584
|
2025
|
64.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Épendes
|
5914
|
2015
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Épendes
|
5914
|
2016
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Épendes
|
5914
|
2017
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Épendes
|
5914
|
2018
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Épendes
|
5914
|
2019
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Épendes
|
5914
|
2020
|
73.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Épendes
|
5914
|
2021
|
73.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Épendes
|
5914
|
2022
|
73.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Épendes
|
5914
|
2023
|
73.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Épendes
|
5914
|
2024
|
73.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Épendes
|
5914
|
2025
|
73.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Essertines-sur-Rolle
|
5856
|
2015
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Essertines-sur-Rolle
|
5856
|
2016
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Essertines-sur-Rolle
|
5856
|
2017
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Essertines-sur-Rolle
|
5856
|
2018
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Essertines-sur-Rolle
|
5856
|
2019
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Essertines-sur-Rolle
|
5856
|
2020
|
66.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Essertines-sur-Rolle
|
5856
|
2021
|
66.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Essertines-sur-Rolle
|
5856
|
2022
|
66.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Essertines-sur-Rolle
|
5856
|
2023
|
66.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Essertines-sur-Rolle
|
5856
|
2024
|
66.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Essertines-sur-Rolle
|
5856
|
2025
|
66.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Essertines-sur-Yverdon
|
5520
|
2015
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Essertines-sur-Yverdon
|
5520
|
2016
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Essertines-sur-Yverdon
|
5520
|
2017
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Essertines-sur-Yverdon
|
5520
|
2018
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Essertines-sur-Yverdon
|
5520
|
2019
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Essertines-sur-Yverdon
|
5520
|
2020
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Essertines-sur-Yverdon
|
5520
|
2021
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Essertines-sur-Yverdon
|
5520
|
2022
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Essertines-sur-Yverdon
|
5520
|
2023
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Essertines-sur-Yverdon
|
5520
|
2024
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Essertines-sur-Yverdon
|
5520
|
2025
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Étagnières
|
5521
|
2015
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Étagnières
|
5521
|
2016
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Étagnières
|
5521
|
2017
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Étagnières
|
5521
|
2018
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Étagnières
|
5521
|
2019
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Étagnières
|
5521
|
2020
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Étagnières
|
5521
|
2021
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Étagnières
|
5521
|
2022
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Étagnières
|
5521
|
2023
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Étagnières
|
5521
|
2024
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Étagnières
|
5521
|
2025
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Étoy
|
5636
|
2015
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Étoy
|
5636
|
2016
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Étoy
|
5636
|
2017
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Étoy
|
5636
|
2018
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Étoy
|
5636
|
2019
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Étoy
|
5636
|
2020
|
60.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Étoy
|
5636
|
2021
|
60.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Étoy
|
5636
|
2022
|
60.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Étoy
|
5636
|
2023
|
60.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Étoy
|
5636
|
2024
|
60.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Étoy
|
5636
|
2025
|
60.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Eysins
|
5716
|
2015
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Eysins
|
5716
|
2016
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Eysins
|
5716
|
2017
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Eysins
|
5716
|
2018
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Eysins
|
5716
|
2019
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Eysins
|
5716
|
2020
|
59.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Eysins
|
5716
|
2021
|
59.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Eysins
|
5716
|
2022
|
59.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Eysins
|
5716
|
2023
|
59.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Eysins
|
5716
|
2024
|
59.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Eysins
|
5716
|
2025
|
59.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Faoug
|
5458
|
2015
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Faoug
|
5458
|
2016
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Faoug
|
5458
|
2017
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Faoug
|
5458
|
2018
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Faoug
|
5458
|
2019
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Faoug
|
5458
|
2020
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Faoug
|
5458
|
2021
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Faoug
|
5458
|
2022
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Faoug
|
5458
|
2023
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Faoug
|
5458
|
2024
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Faoug
|
5458
|
2025
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Féchy
|
5427
|
2015
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Féchy
|
5427
|
2016
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Féchy
|
5427
|
2017
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Féchy
|
5427
|
2018
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Féchy
|
5427
|
2019
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Féchy
|
5427
|
2020
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Féchy
|
5427
|
2021
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Féchy
|
5427
|
2022
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Féchy
|
5427
|
2023
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Féchy
|
5427
|
2024
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Féchy
|
5427
|
2025
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Ferreyres
|
5483
|
2015
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ferreyres
|
5483
|
2016
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ferreyres
|
5483
|
2017
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ferreyres
|
5483
|
2018
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ferreyres
|
5483
|
2019
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ferreyres
|
5483
|
2020
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ferreyres
|
5483
|
2021
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ferreyres
|
5483
|
2022
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ferreyres
|
5483
|
2023
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Ferreyres
|
5483
|
2024
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Ferreyres
|
5483
|
2025
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Fey
|
5522
|
2015
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Fey
|
5522
|
2016
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Fey
|
5522
|
2017
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Fey
|
5522
|
2018
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Fey
|
5522
|
2019
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Fey
|
5522
|
2020
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Fey
|
5522
|
2021
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Fey
|
5522
|
2022
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Fey
|
5522
|
2023
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Fey
|
5522
|
2024
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Fey
|
5522
|
2025
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Fiez
|
5556
|
2015
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Fiez
|
5556
|
2016
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Fiez
|
5556
|
2017
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Fiez
|
5556
|
2018
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Fiez
|
5556
|
2019
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Fiez
|
5556
|
2020
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Fiez
|
5556
|
2021
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Fiez
|
5556
|
2022
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Fiez
|
5556
|
2023
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Fiez
|
5556
|
2024
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Fiez
|
5556
|
2025
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Fontaines-sur-Grandson
|
5557
|
2015
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Fontaines-sur-Grandson
|
5557
|
2016
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Fontaines-sur-Grandson
|
5557
|
2017
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Fontaines-sur-Grandson
|
5557
|
2018
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Fontaines-sur-Grandson
|
5557
|
2019
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Fontaines-sur-Grandson
|
5557
|
2020
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Fontaines-sur-Grandson
|
5557
|
2021
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Fontaines-sur-Grandson
|
5557
|
2022
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Fontaines-sur-Grandson
|
5557
|
2023
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Fontaines-sur-Grandson
|
5557
|
2024
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Fontaines-sur-Grandson
|
5557
|
2025
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Forel (Lavaux)
|
5604
|
2015
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Forel (Lavaux)
|
5604
|
2016
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Forel (Lavaux)
|
5604
|
2017
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Forel (Lavaux)
|
5604
|
2018
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Forel (Lavaux)
|
5604
|
2019
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Forel (Lavaux)
|
5604
|
2020
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Forel (Lavaux)
|
5604
|
2021
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Forel (Lavaux)
|
5604
|
2022
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Forel (Lavaux)
|
5604
|
2023
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Forel (Lavaux)
|
5604
|
2024
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Forel (Lavaux)
|
5604
|
2025
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Founex
|
5717
|
2015
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Founex
|
5717
|
2016
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Founex
|
5717
|
2017
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Founex
|
5717
|
2018
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Founex
|
5717
|
2019
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Founex
|
5717
|
2020
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Founex
|
5717
|
2021
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Founex
|
5717
|
2022
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Founex
|
5717
|
2023
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Founex
|
5717
|
2024
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Founex
|
5717
|
2025
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Froideville
|
5523
|
2015
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Froideville
|
5523
|
2016
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Froideville
|
5523
|
2017
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Froideville
|
5523
|
2018
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Froideville
|
5523
|
2019
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Froideville
|
5523
|
2020
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Froideville
|
5523
|
2021
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Froideville
|
5523
|
2022
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Froideville
|
5523
|
2023
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Froideville
|
5523
|
2024
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Froideville
|
5523
|
2025
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Genolier
|
5718
|
2015
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Genolier
|
5718
|
2016
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Genolier
|
5718
|
2017
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Genolier
|
5718
|
2018
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Genolier
|
5718
|
2019
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Genolier
|
5718
|
2020
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Genolier
|
5718
|
2021
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Genolier
|
5718
|
2022
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Genolier
|
5718
|
2023
|
52.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Genolier
|
5718
|
2024
|
52.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Genolier
|
5718
|
2025
|
52.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Giez
|
5559
|
2015
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Giez
|
5559
|
2016
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Giez
|
5559
|
2017
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Giez
|
5559
|
2018
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Giez
|
5559
|
2019
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Giez
|
5559
|
2020
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Giez
|
5559
|
2021
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Giez
|
5559
|
2022
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Giez
|
5559
|
2023
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Giez
|
5559
|
2024
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Giez
|
5559
|
2025
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Gilly
|
5857
|
2015
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gilly
|
5857
|
2016
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gilly
|
5857
|
2017
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gilly
|
5857
|
2018
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gilly
|
5857
|
2019
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gilly
|
5857
|
2020
|
64.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gilly
|
5857
|
2021
|
64.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gilly
|
5857
|
2022
|
64.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gilly
|
5857
|
2023
|
64.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Gilly
|
5857
|
2024
|
64.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Gilly
|
5857
|
2025
|
62.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Gimel
|
5428
|
2015
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gimel
|
5428
|
2016
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gimel
|
5428
|
2017
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gimel
|
5428
|
2018
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gimel
|
5428
|
2019
|
74.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gimel
|
5428
|
2020
|
74.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gimel
|
5428
|
2021
|
74.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gimel
|
5428
|
2022
|
74.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gimel
|
5428
|
2023
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Gimel
|
5428
|
2024
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Gimel
|
5428
|
2025
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Gingins
|
5719
|
2015
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gingins
|
5719
|
2016
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gingins
|
5719
|
2017
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gingins
|
5719
|
2018
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gingins
|
5719
|
2019
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gingins
|
5719
|
2020
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gingins
|
5719
|
2021
|
60.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gingins
|
5719
|
2022
|
60.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gingins
|
5719
|
2023
|
60.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Gingins
|
5719
|
2024
|
60.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Gingins
|
5719
|
2025
|
60.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Givrins
|
5720
|
2015
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Givrins
|
5720
|
2016
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Givrins
|
5720
|
2017
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Givrins
|
5720
|
2018
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Givrins
|
5720
|
2019
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Givrins
|
5720
|
2020
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Givrins
|
5720
|
2021
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Givrins
|
5720
|
2022
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Givrins
|
5720
|
2023
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Givrins
|
5720
|
2024
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Givrins
|
5720
|
2025
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Gland
|
5721
|
2015
|
62.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gland
|
5721
|
2016
|
62.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gland
|
5721
|
2017
|
62.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gland
|
5721
|
2018
|
62.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gland
|
5721
|
2019
|
62.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gland
|
5721
|
2020
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gland
|
5721
|
2021
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gland
|
5721
|
2022
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gland
|
5721
|
2023
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Gland
|
5721
|
2024
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Gland
|
5721
|
2025
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Gollion
|
5484
|
2015
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gollion
|
5484
|
2016
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gollion
|
5484
|
2017
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gollion
|
5484
|
2018
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gollion
|
5484
|
2019
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gollion
|
5484
|
2020
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gollion
|
5484
|
2021
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gollion
|
5484
|
2022
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gollion
|
5484
|
2023
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Gollion
|
5484
|
2024
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Gollion
|
5484
|
2025
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Goumoëns
|
5541
|
2015
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Goumoëns
|
5541
|
2016
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Goumoëns
|
5541
|
2017
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Goumoëns
|
5541
|
2018
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Goumoëns
|
5541
|
2019
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Goumoëns
|
5541
|
2020
|
75.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Goumoëns
|
5541
|
2021
|
75.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Goumoëns
|
5541
|
2022
|
75.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Goumoëns
|
5541
|
2023
|
75.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Goumoëns
|
5541
|
2024
|
75.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Goumoëns
|
5541
|
2025
|
75.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Grancy
|
5485
|
2015
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Grancy
|
5485
|
2016
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Grancy
|
5485
|
2017
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Grancy
|
5485
|
2018
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Grancy
|
5485
|
2019
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Grancy
|
5485
|
2020
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Grancy
|
5485
|
2021
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Grancy
|
5485
|
2022
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Grancy
|
5485
|
2023
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Grancy
|
5485
|
2024
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Grancy
|
5485
|
2025
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Grandcour
|
5817
|
2015
|
79.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Grandcour
|
5817
|
2016
|
79.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Grandcour
|
5817
|
2017
|
79.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Grandcour
|
5817
|
2018
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Grandcour
|
5817
|
2019
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Grandcour
|
5817
|
2020
|
73.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Grandcour
|
5817
|
2021
|
73.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Grandcour
|
5817
|
2022
|
73.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Grandcour
|
5817
|
2023
|
73.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Grandcour
|
5817
|
2024
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Grandcour
|
5817
|
2025
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Grandevent
|
5560
|
2015
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Grandevent
|
5560
|
2016
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Grandevent
|
5560
|
2017
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Grandevent
|
5560
|
2018
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Grandevent
|
5560
|
2019
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Grandevent
|
5560
|
2020
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Grandevent
|
5560
|
2021
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Grandevent
|
5560
|
2022
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Grandevent
|
5560
|
2023
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Grandevent
|
5560
|
2024
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Grandevent
|
5560
|
2025
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Grandson
|
5561
|
2015
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Grandson
|
5561
|
2016
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Grandson
|
5561
|
2017
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Grandson
|
5561
|
2018
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Grandson
|
5561
|
2019
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Grandson
|
5561
|
2020
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Grandson
|
5561
|
2021
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Grandson
|
5561
|
2022
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Grandson
|
5561
|
2023
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Grandson
|
5561
|
2024
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Grandson
|
5561
|
2025
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Grens
|
5722
|
2015
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Grens
|
5722
|
2016
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Grens
|
5722
|
2017
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Grens
|
5722
|
2018
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Grens
|
5722
|
2019
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Grens
|
5722
|
2020
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Grens
|
5722
|
2021
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Grens
|
5722
|
2022
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Grens
|
5722
|
2023
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Grens
|
5722
|
2024
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Grens
|
5722
|
2025
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Gryon
|
5405
|
2015
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gryon
|
5405
|
2016
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gryon
|
5405
|
2017
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gryon
|
5405
|
2018
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gryon
|
5405
|
2019
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gryon
|
5405
|
2020
|
73.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gryon
|
5405
|
2021
|
73.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gryon
|
5405
|
2022
|
73.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Gryon
|
5405
|
2023
|
73.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Gryon
|
5405
|
2024
|
73.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Gryon
|
5405
|
2025
|
73.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Hautemorges
|
5666
|
2015
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Hautemorges
|
5666
|
2016
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Hautemorges
|
5666
|
2017
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Hautemorges
|
5666
|
2018
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Hautemorges
|
5666
|
2019
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Hautemorges
|
5666
|
2020
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Hautemorges
|
5666
|
2021
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Hautemorges
|
5666
|
2022
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Hautemorges
|
5666
|
2023
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Hautemorges
|
5666
|
2024
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Hautemorges
|
5666
|
2025
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Henniez
|
5819
|
2015
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Henniez
|
5819
|
2016
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Henniez
|
5819
|
2017
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Henniez
|
5819
|
2018
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Henniez
|
5819
|
2019
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Henniez
|
5819
|
2020
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Henniez
|
5819
|
2021
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Henniez
|
5819
|
2022
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Henniez
|
5819
|
2023
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Henniez
|
5819
|
2024
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Henniez
|
5819
|
2025
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Hermenches
|
5673
|
2015
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Hermenches
|
5673
|
2016
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Hermenches
|
5673
|
2017
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Hermenches
|
5673
|
2018
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Hermenches
|
5673
|
2019
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Hermenches
|
5673
|
2020
|
73.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Hermenches
|
5673
|
2021
|
73.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Hermenches
|
5673
|
2022
|
73.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Hermenches
|
5673
|
2023
|
73.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Hermenches
|
5673
|
2024
|
73.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Hermenches
|
5673
|
2025
|
73.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Jongny
|
5885
|
2015
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Jongny
|
5885
|
2016
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Jongny
|
5885
|
2017
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Jongny
|
5885
|
2018
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Jongny
|
5885
|
2019
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Jongny
|
5885
|
2020
|
69.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Jongny
|
5885
|
2021
|
69.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Jongny
|
5885
|
2022
|
69.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Jongny
|
5885
|
2023
|
69.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Jongny
|
5885
|
2024
|
69.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Jongny
|
5885
|
2025
|
69.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Jorat-Menthue
|
5804
|
2015
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Jorat-Menthue
|
5804
|
2016
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Jorat-Menthue
|
5804
|
2017
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Jorat-Menthue
|
5804
|
2018
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Jorat-Menthue
|
5804
|
2019
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Jorat-Menthue
|
5804
|
2020
|
70.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Jorat-Menthue
|
5804
|
2021
|
70.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Jorat-Menthue
|
5804
|
2022
|
70.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Jorat-Menthue
|
5804
|
2023
|
70.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Jorat-Menthue
|
5804
|
2024
|
70.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Jorat-Menthue
|
5804
|
2025
|
70.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Jorat-Mézières
|
5806
|
2015
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Jorat-Mézières
|
5806
|
2016
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Jorat-Mézières
|
5806
|
2017
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Jorat-Mézières
|
5806
|
2018
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Jorat-Mézières
|
5806
|
2019
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Jorat-Mézières
|
5806
|
2020
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Jorat-Mézières
|
5806
|
2021
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Jorat-Mézières
|
5806
|
2022
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Jorat-Mézières
|
5806
|
2023
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Jorat-Mézières
|
5806
|
2024
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Jorat-Mézières
|
5806
|
2025
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Jouxtens-Mézery
|
5585
|
2015
|
53.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Jouxtens-Mézery
|
5585
|
2016
|
53.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Jouxtens-Mézery
|
5585
|
2017
|
53.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Jouxtens-Mézery
|
5585
|
2018
|
53.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Jouxtens-Mézery
|
5585
|
2019
|
59.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Jouxtens-Mézery
|
5585
|
2020
|
59.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Jouxtens-Mézery
|
5585
|
2021
|
59.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Jouxtens-Mézery
|
5585
|
2022
|
59.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Jouxtens-Mézery
|
5585
|
2023
|
59.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Jouxtens-Mézery
|
5585
|
2024
|
59.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Jouxtens-Mézery
|
5585
|
2025
|
59.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Juriens
|
5754
|
2015
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Juriens
|
5754
|
2016
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Juriens
|
5754
|
2017
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Juriens
|
5754
|
2018
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Juriens
|
5754
|
2019
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Juriens
|
5754
|
2020
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Juriens
|
5754
|
2021
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Juriens
|
5754
|
2022
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Juriens
|
5754
|
2023
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Juriens
|
5754
|
2024
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Juriens
|
5754
|
2025
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
L'Abbaye
|
5871
|
2015
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
L'Abbaye
|
5871
|
2016
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
L'Abbaye
|
5871
|
2017
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
L'Abbaye
|
5871
|
2018
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
L'Abbaye
|
5871
|
2019
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
L'Abbaye
|
5871
|
2020
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
L'Abbaye
|
5871
|
2021
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
L'Abbaye
|
5871
|
2022
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
L'Abbaye
|
5871
|
2023
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
L'Abbaye
|
5871
|
2024
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
L'Abbaye
|
5871
|
2025
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
L'Abergement
|
5741
|
2015
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
L'Abergement
|
5741
|
2016
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
L'Abergement
|
5741
|
2017
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
L'Abergement
|
5741
|
2018
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
L'Abergement
|
5741
|
2019
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
L'Abergement
|
5741
|
2020
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
L'Abergement
|
5741
|
2021
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
L'Abergement
|
5741
|
2022
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
L'Abergement
|
5741
|
2023
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
L'Abergement
|
5741
|
2024
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
L'Abergement
|
5741
|
2025
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
La Chaux (Cossonay)
|
5474
|
2015
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
La Chaux (Cossonay)
|
5474
|
2016
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
La Chaux (Cossonay)
|
5474
|
2017
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
La Chaux (Cossonay)
|
5474
|
2018
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
La Chaux (Cossonay)
|
5474
|
2019
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
La Chaux (Cossonay)
|
5474
|
2020
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
La Chaux (Cossonay)
|
5474
|
2021
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
La Chaux (Cossonay)
|
5474
|
2022
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
La Chaux (Cossonay)
|
5474
|
2023
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
La Chaux (Cossonay)
|
5474
|
2024
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
La Chaux (Cossonay)
|
5474
|
2025
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
La Praz
|
5758
|
2015
|
83.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
La Praz
|
5758
|
2016
|
83.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
La Praz
|
5758
|
2017
|
83.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
La Praz
|
5758
|
2018
|
83.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
La Praz
|
5758
|
2019
|
83.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
La Praz
|
5758
|
2020
|
83.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
La Praz
|
5758
|
2021
|
83.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
La Praz
|
5758
|
2022
|
83.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
La Praz
|
5758
|
2023
|
83.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
La Praz
|
5758
|
2024
|
83.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
La Praz
|
5758
|
2025
|
83.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
La Rippe
|
5726
|
2015
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
La Rippe
|
5726
|
2016
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
La Rippe
|
5726
|
2017
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
La Rippe
|
5726
|
2018
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
La Rippe
|
5726
|
2019
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
La Rippe
|
5726
|
2020
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
La Rippe
|
5726
|
2021
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
La Rippe
|
5726
|
2022
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
La Rippe
|
5726
|
2023
|
63.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
La Rippe
|
5726
|
2024
|
63.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
La Rippe
|
5726
|
2025
|
63.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
La Sarraz
|
5498
|
2015
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
La Sarraz
|
5498
|
2016
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
La Sarraz
|
5498
|
2017
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
La Sarraz
|
5498
|
2018
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
La Sarraz
|
5498
|
2019
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
La Sarraz
|
5498
|
2020
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
La Sarraz
|
5498
|
2021
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
La Sarraz
|
5498
|
2022
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
La Sarraz
|
5498
|
2023
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
La Sarraz
|
5498
|
2024
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
La Sarraz
|
5498
|
2025
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
La Tour-de-Peilz
|
5889
|
2015
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
La Tour-de-Peilz
|
5889
|
2016
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
La Tour-de-Peilz
|
5889
|
2017
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
La Tour-de-Peilz
|
5889
|
2018
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
La Tour-de-Peilz
|
5889
|
2019
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
La Tour-de-Peilz
|
5889
|
2020
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
La Tour-de-Peilz
|
5889
|
2021
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
La Tour-de-Peilz
|
5889
|
2022
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
La Tour-de-Peilz
|
5889
|
2023
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
La Tour-de-Peilz
|
5889
|
2024
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Lausanne
|
5586
|
2015
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lausanne
|
5586
|
2016
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lausanne
|
5586
|
2017
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lausanne
|
5586
|
2018
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lausanne
|
5586
|
2019
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lausanne
|
5586
|
2020
|
78.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lausanne
|
5586
|
2021
|
78.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lausanne
|
5586
|
2022
|
78.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lausanne
|
5586
|
2023
|
78.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Lausanne
|
5586
|
2024
|
78.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Lausanne
|
5586
|
2025
|
78.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Lavey-Morcles
|
5406
|
2015
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lavey-Morcles
|
5406
|
2016
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lavey-Morcles
|
5406
|
2017
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lavey-Morcles
|
5406
|
2018
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lavey-Morcles
|
5406
|
2019
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lavey-Morcles
|
5406
|
2020
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lavey-Morcles
|
5406
|
2021
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lavey-Morcles
|
5406
|
2022
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lavey-Morcles
|
5406
|
2023
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Lavey-Morcles
|
5406
|
2024
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Lavey-Morcles
|
5406
|
2025
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Lavigny
|
5637
|
2015
|
74.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lavigny
|
5637
|
2016
|
74.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lavigny
|
5637
|
2017
|
74.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lavigny
|
5637
|
2018
|
74.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lavigny
|
5637
|
2019
|
74.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lavigny
|
5637
|
2020
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lavigny
|
5637
|
2021
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lavigny
|
5637
|
2022
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lavigny
|
5637
|
2023
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Lavigny
|
5637
|
2024
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Lavigny
|
5637
|
2025
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Le Chenit
|
5872
|
2015
|
60.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Le Chenit
|
5872
|
2016
|
60.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Le Chenit
|
5872
|
2017
|
60.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Le Chenit
|
5872
|
2018
|
60.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Le Chenit
|
5872
|
2019
|
60.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Le Chenit
|
5872
|
2020
|
58.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Le Chenit
|
5872
|
2021
|
58.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Le Chenit
|
5872
|
2022
|
58.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Le Chenit
|
5872
|
2023
|
58.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Le Chenit
|
5872
|
2024
|
58.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Le Chenit
|
5872
|
2025
|
58.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Le Lieu
|
5873
|
2015
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Le Lieu
|
5873
|
2016
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Le Lieu
|
5873
|
2017
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Le Lieu
|
5873
|
2018
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Le Lieu
|
5873
|
2019
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Le Lieu
|
5873
|
2020
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Le Lieu
|
5873
|
2021
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Le Lieu
|
5873
|
2022
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Le Lieu
|
5873
|
2023
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Le Lieu
|
5873
|
2024
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Le Lieu
|
5873
|
2025
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
|
5587
|
2015
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
|
5587
|
2016
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
|
5587
|
2017
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
|
5587
|
2018
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
|
5587
|
2019
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
|
5587
|
2020
|
73.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
|
5587
|
2021
|
73.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
|
5587
|
2022
|
73.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
|
5587
|
2023
|
73.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
|
5587
|
2024
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
|
5587
|
2025
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Les Clées
|
5750
|
2015
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Les Clées
|
5750
|
2016
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Les Clées
|
5750
|
2017
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Les Clées
|
5750
|
2018
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Les Clées
|
5750
|
2019
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Les Clées
|
5750
|
2020
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Les Clées
|
5750
|
2021
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Les Clées
|
5750
|
2022
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Les Clées
|
5750
|
2023
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Les Clées
|
5750
|
2024
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Les Clées
|
5750
|
2025
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Le Vaud
|
5731
|
2015
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Le Vaud
|
5731
|
2016
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Le Vaud
|
5731
|
2017
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Le Vaud
|
5731
|
2018
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Le Vaud
|
5731
|
2019
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Le Vaud
|
5731
|
2020
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Le Vaud
|
5731
|
2021
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Le Vaud
|
5731
|
2022
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Le Vaud
|
5731
|
2023
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Le Vaud
|
5731
|
2024
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Le Vaud
|
5731
|
2025
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Leysin
|
5407
|
2015
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Leysin
|
5407
|
2016
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Leysin
|
5407
|
2017
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Leysin
|
5407
|
2018
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Leysin
|
5407
|
2019
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Leysin
|
5407
|
2020
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Leysin
|
5407
|
2021
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Leysin
|
5407
|
2022
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Leysin
|
5407
|
2023
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Leysin
|
5407
|
2024
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Leysin
|
5407
|
2025
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Lignerolle
|
5755
|
2015
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lignerolle
|
5755
|
2016
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lignerolle
|
5755
|
2017
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lignerolle
|
5755
|
2018
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lignerolle
|
5755
|
2019
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lignerolle
|
5755
|
2020
|
78.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lignerolle
|
5755
|
2021
|
78.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lignerolle
|
5755
|
2022
|
78.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lignerolle
|
5755
|
2023
|
78.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Lignerolle
|
5755
|
2024
|
78.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Lignerolle
|
5755
|
2025
|
78.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
L'Isle
|
5486
|
2015
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
L'Isle
|
5486
|
2016
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
L'Isle
|
5486
|
2017
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
L'Isle
|
5486
|
2018
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
L'Isle
|
5486
|
2019
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
L'Isle
|
5486
|
2020
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
L'Isle
|
5486
|
2021
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
L'Isle
|
5486
|
2022
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
L'Isle
|
5486
|
2023
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
L'Isle
|
5486
|
2024
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
L'Isle
|
5486
|
2025
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Lonay
|
5638
|
2015
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lonay
|
5638
|
2016
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lonay
|
5638
|
2017
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lonay
|
5638
|
2018
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lonay
|
5638
|
2019
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lonay
|
5638
|
2020
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lonay
|
5638
|
2021
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lonay
|
5638
|
2022
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lonay
|
5638
|
2023
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Lonay
|
5638
|
2024
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Lonay
|
5638
|
2025
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Longirod
|
5429
|
2015
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Longirod
|
5429
|
2016
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Longirod
|
5429
|
2017
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Longirod
|
5429
|
2018
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Longirod
|
5429
|
2019
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Longirod
|
5429
|
2020
|
77.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Longirod
|
5429
|
2021
|
77.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Longirod
|
5429
|
2022
|
77.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Longirod
|
5429
|
2023
|
77.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Longirod
|
5429
|
2024
|
77.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Longirod
|
5429
|
2025
|
77.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Lovatens
|
5674
|
2015
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lovatens
|
5674
|
2016
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lovatens
|
5674
|
2017
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lovatens
|
5674
|
2018
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lovatens
|
5674
|
2019
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lovatens
|
5674
|
2020
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lovatens
|
5674
|
2021
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lovatens
|
5674
|
2022
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lovatens
|
5674
|
2023
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Lovatens
|
5674
|
2024
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Lovatens
|
5674
|
2025
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Lucens
|
5675
|
2015
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lucens
|
5675
|
2016
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lucens
|
5675
|
2017
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lucens
|
5675
|
2018
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lucens
|
5675
|
2019
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lucens
|
5675
|
2020
|
67.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lucens
|
5675
|
2021
|
67.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lucens
|
5675
|
2022
|
69.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lucens
|
5675
|
2023
|
69.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Lucens
|
5675
|
2024
|
69.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Lucens
|
5675
|
2025
|
69.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Luins
|
5858
|
2015
|
60.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Luins
|
5858
|
2016
|
60.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Luins
|
5858
|
2017
|
60.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Luins
|
5858
|
2018
|
60.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Luins
|
5858
|
2019
|
60.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Luins
|
5858
|
2020
|
58.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Luins
|
5858
|
2021
|
58.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Luins
|
5858
|
2022
|
58.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Luins
|
5858
|
2023
|
58.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Luins
|
5858
|
2024
|
58.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Luins
|
5858
|
2025
|
58.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Lully
|
5639
|
2015
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lully
|
5639
|
2016
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lully
|
5639
|
2017
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lully
|
5639
|
2018
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lully
|
5639
|
2019
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lully
|
5639
|
2020
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lully
|
5639
|
2021
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lully
|
5639
|
2022
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lully
|
5639
|
2023
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Lully
|
5639
|
2024
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Lully
|
5639
|
2025
|
58.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Lussery-Villars
|
5487
|
2015
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lussery-Villars
|
5487
|
2016
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lussery-Villars
|
5487
|
2017
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lussery-Villars
|
5487
|
2018
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lussery-Villars
|
5487
|
2019
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lussery-Villars
|
5487
|
2020
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lussery-Villars
|
5487
|
2021
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lussery-Villars
|
5487
|
2022
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lussery-Villars
|
5487
|
2023
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Lussery-Villars
|
5487
|
2024
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Lussery-Villars
|
5487
|
2025
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Lussy-sur-Morges
|
5640
|
2015
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lussy-sur-Morges
|
5640
|
2016
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lussy-sur-Morges
|
5640
|
2017
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lussy-sur-Morges
|
5640
|
2018
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lussy-sur-Morges
|
5640
|
2019
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lussy-sur-Morges
|
5640
|
2020
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lussy-sur-Morges
|
5640
|
2021
|
64.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lussy-sur-Morges
|
5640
|
2022
|
64.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lussy-sur-Morges
|
5640
|
2023
|
61.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Lussy-sur-Morges
|
5640
|
2024
|
61.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Lussy-sur-Morges
|
5640
|
2025
|
61.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Lutry
|
5606
|
2015
|
56.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lutry
|
5606
|
2016
|
55.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lutry
|
5606
|
2017
|
55.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lutry
|
5606
|
2018
|
55.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lutry
|
5606
|
2019
|
55.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lutry
|
5606
|
2020
|
54.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lutry
|
5606
|
2021
|
54.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lutry
|
5606
|
2022
|
54.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Lutry
|
5606
|
2023
|
54.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Lutry
|
5606
|
2024
|
54.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Lutry
|
5606
|
2025
|
54.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Maracon
|
5790
|
2015
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Maracon
|
5790
|
2016
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Maracon
|
5790
|
2017
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Maracon
|
5790
|
2018
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Maracon
|
5790
|
2019
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Maracon
|
5790
|
2020
|
74.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Maracon
|
5790
|
2021
|
74.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Maracon
|
5790
|
2022
|
74.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Maracon
|
5790
|
2023
|
74.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Maracon
|
5790
|
2024
|
74.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Maracon
|
5790
|
2025
|
74.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Marchissy
|
5430
|
2015
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Marchissy
|
5430
|
2016
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Marchissy
|
5430
|
2017
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Marchissy
|
5430
|
2018
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Marchissy
|
5430
|
2019
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Marchissy
|
5430
|
2020
|
77.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Marchissy
|
5430
|
2021
|
77.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Marchissy
|
5430
|
2022
|
77.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Marchissy
|
5430
|
2023
|
77.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Marchissy
|
5430
|
2024
|
77.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Marchissy
|
5430
|
2025
|
77.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Mathod
|
5919
|
2015
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mathod
|
5919
|
2016
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mathod
|
5919
|
2017
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mathod
|
5919
|
2018
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mathod
|
5919
|
2019
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mathod
|
5919
|
2020
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mathod
|
5919
|
2021
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mathod
|
5919
|
2022
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mathod
|
5919
|
2023
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Mathod
|
5919
|
2024
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Mathod
|
5919
|
2025
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Mauborget
|
5562
|
2015
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mauborget
|
5562
|
2016
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mauborget
|
5562
|
2017
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mauborget
|
5562
|
2018
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mauborget
|
5562
|
2019
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mauborget
|
5562
|
2020
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mauborget
|
5562
|
2021
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mauborget
|
5562
|
2022
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mauborget
|
5562
|
2023
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Mauborget
|
5562
|
2024
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Mauborget
|
5562
|
2025
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Mauraz
|
5488
|
2015
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mauraz
|
5488
|
2016
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mauraz
|
5488
|
2017
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mauraz
|
5488
|
2018
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mauraz
|
5488
|
2019
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mauraz
|
5488
|
2020
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mauraz
|
5488
|
2022
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mauraz
|
5488
|
2023
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Mauraz
|
5488
|
2024
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Mauraz
|
5488
|
2025
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Mex
|
5489
|
2015
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mex
|
5489
|
2016
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mex
|
5489
|
2017
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mex
|
5489
|
2018
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mex
|
5489
|
2019
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mex
|
5489
|
2020
|
59.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mex
|
5489
|
2021
|
59.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mex
|
5489
|
2022
|
59.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mex
|
5489
|
2023
|
59.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Mex
|
5489
|
2024
|
59.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Mex
|
5489
|
2025
|
59.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Mies
|
5723
|
2015
|
49.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mies
|
5723
|
2016
|
49.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mies
|
5723
|
2017
|
49.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mies
|
5723
|
2018
|
49.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mies
|
5723
|
2019
|
53.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mies
|
5723
|
2020
|
52.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mies
|
5723
|
2021
|
52.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mies
|
5723
|
2022
|
52.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mies
|
5723
|
2023
|
52.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Mies
|
5723
|
2024
|
53.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Mies
|
5723
|
2025
|
54.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Missy
|
5821
|
2015
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Missy
|
5821
|
2016
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Missy
|
5821
|
2017
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Missy
|
5821
|
2018
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Missy
|
5821
|
2019
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Missy
|
5821
|
2020
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Missy
|
5821
|
2021
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Missy
|
5821
|
2022
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Missy
|
5821
|
2023
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Missy
|
5821
|
2024
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Missy
|
5821
|
2025
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Moiry
|
5490
|
2015
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Moiry
|
5490
|
2016
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Moiry
|
5490
|
2017
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Moiry
|
5490
|
2018
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Moiry
|
5490
|
2019
|
78.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Moiry
|
5490
|
2020
|
77.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Moiry
|
5490
|
2021
|
77.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Moiry
|
5490
|
2022
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Moiry
|
5490
|
2023
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Moiry
|
5490
|
2024
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Moiry
|
5490
|
2025
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Mollens
|
5431
|
2015
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mollens
|
5431
|
2016
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mollens
|
5431
|
2017
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mollens
|
5431
|
2018
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mollens
|
5431
|
2019
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mollens
|
5431
|
2020
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mollens
|
5431
|
2021
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mollens
|
5431
|
2022
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mollens
|
5431
|
2023
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Mollens
|
5431
|
2024
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Mollens
|
5431
|
2025
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Molondin
|
5921
|
2015
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Molondin
|
5921
|
2016
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Molondin
|
5921
|
2017
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Molondin
|
5921
|
2018
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Molondin
|
5921
|
2019
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Molondin
|
5921
|
2020
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Molondin
|
5921
|
2021
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Molondin
|
5921
|
2022
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Molondin
|
5921
|
2023
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Molondin
|
5921
|
2024
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Molondin
|
5921
|
2025
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Montagny-près-Yverdon
|
5922
|
2015
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montagny-près-Yverdon
|
5922
|
2016
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montagny-près-Yverdon
|
5922
|
2017
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montagny-près-Yverdon
|
5922
|
2018
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montagny-près-Yverdon
|
5922
|
2019
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montagny-près-Yverdon
|
5922
|
2020
|
63.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montagny-près-Yverdon
|
5922
|
2021
|
64.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montagny-près-Yverdon
|
5922
|
2022
|
64.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montagny-près-Yverdon
|
5922
|
2023
|
64.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Montagny-près-Yverdon
|
5922
|
2024
|
64.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Montagny-près-Yverdon
|
5922
|
2025
|
64.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Montanaire
|
5693
|
2015
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montanaire
|
5693
|
2016
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montanaire
|
5693
|
2017
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montanaire
|
5693
|
2018
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montanaire
|
5693
|
2019
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montanaire
|
5693
|
2020
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montanaire
|
5693
|
2021
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montanaire
|
5693
|
2022
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montanaire
|
5693
|
2023
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Montanaire
|
5693
|
2024
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Montanaire
|
5693
|
2025
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Montcherand
|
5756
|
2015
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montcherand
|
5756
|
2016
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montcherand
|
5756
|
2017
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montcherand
|
5756
|
2018
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montcherand
|
5756
|
2019
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montcherand
|
5756
|
2020
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montcherand
|
5756
|
2021
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montcherand
|
5756
|
2022
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montcherand
|
5756
|
2023
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Montcherand
|
5756
|
2024
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Montcherand
|
5756
|
2025
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Montilliez
|
5540
|
2015
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montilliez
|
5540
|
2016
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montilliez
|
5540
|
2017
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montilliez
|
5540
|
2018
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montilliez
|
5540
|
2019
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montilliez
|
5540
|
2020
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montilliez
|
5540
|
2021
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montilliez
|
5540
|
2022
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montilliez
|
5540
|
2023
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Montilliez
|
5540
|
2024
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Montilliez
|
5540
|
2025
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Mont-la-Ville
|
5491
|
2015
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mont-la-Ville
|
5491
|
2016
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mont-la-Ville
|
5491
|
2017
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mont-la-Ville
|
5491
|
2018
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mont-la-Ville
|
5491
|
2019
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mont-la-Ville
|
5491
|
2020
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mont-la-Ville
|
5491
|
2021
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mont-la-Ville
|
5491
|
2022
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mont-la-Ville
|
5491
|
2023
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Mont-la-Ville
|
5491
|
2024
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Mont-la-Ville
|
5491
|
2025
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Montpreveyres
|
5792
|
2015
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montpreveyres
|
5792
|
2016
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montpreveyres
|
5792
|
2017
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montpreveyres
|
5792
|
2018
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montpreveyres
|
5792
|
2019
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montpreveyres
|
5792
|
2020
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montpreveyres
|
5792
|
2021
|
75.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montpreveyres
|
5792
|
2022
|
75.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montpreveyres
|
5792
|
2023
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Montpreveyres
|
5792
|
2024
|
74.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Montpreveyres
|
5792
|
2025
|
74.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Montreux
|
5886
|
2015
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montreux
|
5886
|
2016
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montreux
|
5886
|
2017
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montreux
|
5886
|
2018
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montreux
|
5886
|
2019
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montreux
|
5886
|
2020
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montreux
|
5886
|
2021
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montreux
|
5886
|
2022
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montreux
|
5886
|
2023
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Montreux
|
5886
|
2024
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Montreux
|
5886
|
2025
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Montricher
|
5492
|
2015
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montricher
|
5492
|
2016
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montricher
|
5492
|
2017
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montricher
|
5492
|
2018
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montricher
|
5492
|
2019
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montricher
|
5492
|
2020
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montricher
|
5492
|
2021
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montricher
|
5492
|
2022
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Montricher
|
5492
|
2023
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Montricher
|
5492
|
2024
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Montricher
|
5492
|
2025
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Mont-sur-Rolle
|
5859
|
2015
|
63.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mont-sur-Rolle
|
5859
|
2016
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mont-sur-Rolle
|
5859
|
2017
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mont-sur-Rolle
|
5859
|
2018
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mont-sur-Rolle
|
5859
|
2019
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mont-sur-Rolle
|
5859
|
2020
|
63.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mont-sur-Rolle
|
5859
|
2021
|
63.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mont-sur-Rolle
|
5859
|
2022
|
63.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mont-sur-Rolle
|
5859
|
2023
|
63.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Mont-sur-Rolle
|
5859
|
2024
|
63.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Mont-sur-Rolle
|
5859
|
2025
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Morges
|
5642
|
2015
|
68.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Morges
|
5642
|
2016
|
68.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Morges
|
5642
|
2017
|
68.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Morges
|
5642
|
2018
|
68.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Morges
|
5642
|
2019
|
68.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Morges
|
5642
|
2020
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Morges
|
5642
|
2021
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Morges
|
5642
|
2022
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Morges
|
5642
|
2023
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Morges
|
5642
|
2024
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Morges
|
5642
|
2025
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Morrens
|
5527
|
2015
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Morrens
|
5527
|
2016
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Morrens
|
5527
|
2017
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Morrens
|
5527
|
2018
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Morrens
|
5527
|
2019
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Morrens
|
5527
|
2020
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Morrens
|
5527
|
2021
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Morrens
|
5527
|
2022
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Morrens
|
5527
|
2023
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Morrens
|
5527
|
2024
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Morrens
|
5527
|
2025
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Moudon
|
5678
|
2015
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Moudon
|
5678
|
2016
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Moudon
|
5678
|
2017
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Moudon
|
5678
|
2018
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Moudon
|
5678
|
2019
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Moudon
|
5678
|
2020
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Moudon
|
5678
|
2021
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Moudon
|
5678
|
2022
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Moudon
|
5678
|
2023
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Moudon
|
5678
|
2024
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Moudon
|
5678
|
2025
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Mutrux
|
5563
|
2015
|
78.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mutrux
|
5563
|
2016
|
78.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mutrux
|
5563
|
2017
|
78.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mutrux
|
5563
|
2018
|
78.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mutrux
|
5563
|
2019
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mutrux
|
5563
|
2020
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mutrux
|
5563
|
2021
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mutrux
|
5563
|
2022
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Mutrux
|
5563
|
2023
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Mutrux
|
5563
|
2024
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Mutrux
|
5563
|
2025
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Novalles
|
5564
|
2015
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Novalles
|
5564
|
2016
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Novalles
|
5564
|
2017
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Novalles
|
5564
|
2018
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Novalles
|
5564
|
2019
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Novalles
|
5564
|
2020
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Novalles
|
5564
|
2021
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Novalles
|
5564
|
2022
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Novalles
|
5564
|
2023
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Novalles
|
5564
|
2024
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Novalles
|
5564
|
2025
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Noville
|
5408
|
2015
|
78.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Noville
|
5408
|
2016
|
78.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Noville
|
5408
|
2017
|
78.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Noville
|
5408
|
2018
|
78.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Noville
|
5408
|
2019
|
78.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Noville
|
5408
|
2020
|
78.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Noville
|
5408
|
2021
|
78.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Noville
|
5408
|
2022
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Noville
|
5408
|
2023
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Noville
|
5408
|
2024
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Noville
|
5408
|
2025
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Nyon
|
5724
|
2015
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Nyon
|
5724
|
2016
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Nyon
|
5724
|
2017
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Nyon
|
5724
|
2018
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Nyon
|
5724
|
2019
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Nyon
|
5724
|
2020
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Nyon
|
5724
|
2021
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Nyon
|
5724
|
2022
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Nyon
|
5724
|
2023
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Nyon
|
5724
|
2024
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Nyon
|
5724
|
2025
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Ogens
|
5680
|
2015
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ogens
|
5680
|
2016
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ogens
|
5680
|
2017
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ogens
|
5680
|
2018
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ogens
|
5680
|
2019
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ogens
|
5680
|
2020
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ogens
|
5680
|
2021
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ogens
|
5680
|
2023
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Ogens
|
5680
|
2024
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Ogens
|
5680
|
2025
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Ollon
|
5409
|
2015
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ollon
|
5409
|
2016
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ollon
|
5409
|
2017
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ollon
|
5409
|
2018
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ollon
|
5409
|
2019
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ollon
|
5409
|
2020
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ollon
|
5409
|
2021
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ollon
|
5409
|
2022
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ollon
|
5409
|
2023
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Ollon
|
5409
|
2024
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Ollon
|
5409
|
2025
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Onnens
|
5565
|
2015
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Onnens
|
5565
|
2016
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Onnens
|
5565
|
2017
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Onnens
|
5565
|
2018
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Onnens
|
5565
|
2019
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Onnens
|
5565
|
2020
|
63.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Onnens
|
5565
|
2021
|
63.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Onnens
|
5565
|
2022
|
63.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Onnens
|
5565
|
2023
|
63.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Onnens
|
5565
|
2024
|
63.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Onnens
|
5565
|
2025
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Oppens
|
5923
|
2015
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Oppens
|
5923
|
2016
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Oppens
|
5923
|
2017
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Oppens
|
5923
|
2018
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Oppens
|
5923
|
2019
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Oppens
|
5923
|
2020
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Oppens
|
5923
|
2021
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Oppens
|
5923
|
2022
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Oppens
|
5923
|
2023
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Oppens
|
5923
|
2024
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Oppens
|
5923
|
2025
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Orbe
|
5757
|
2015
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Orbe
|
5757
|
2016
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Orbe
|
5757
|
2017
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Orbe
|
5757
|
2018
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Orbe
|
5757
|
2019
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Orbe
|
5757
|
2020
|
75.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Orbe
|
5757
|
2021
|
75.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Orbe
|
5757
|
2022
|
75.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Orbe
|
5757
|
2023
|
75.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Orbe
|
5757
|
2024
|
75.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Orbe
|
5757
|
2025
|
75.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Orges
|
5924
|
2015
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Orges
|
5924
|
2016
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Orges
|
5924
|
2017
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Orges
|
5924
|
2018
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Orges
|
5924
|
2019
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Orges
|
5924
|
2020
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Orges
|
5924
|
2021
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Orges
|
5924
|
2022
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Orges
|
5924
|
2023
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Orges
|
5924
|
2024
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Orges
|
5924
|
2025
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Ormont-Dessous
|
5410
|
2015
|
78.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ormont-Dessous
|
5410
|
2016
|
78.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ormont-Dessous
|
5410
|
2017
|
78.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ormont-Dessous
|
5410
|
2018
|
78.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ormont-Dessous
|
5410
|
2019
|
78.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ormont-Dessous
|
5410
|
2020
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ormont-Dessous
|
5410
|
2021
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ormont-Dessous
|
5410
|
2022
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ormont-Dessous
|
5410
|
2023
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Ormont-Dessous
|
5410
|
2024
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Ormont-Dessous
|
5410
|
2025
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Ormont-Dessus
|
5411
|
2015
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ormont-Dessus
|
5411
|
2016
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ormont-Dessus
|
5411
|
2017
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ormont-Dessus
|
5411
|
2018
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ormont-Dessus
|
5411
|
2019
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ormont-Dessus
|
5411
|
2020
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ormont-Dessus
|
5411
|
2021
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ormont-Dessus
|
5411
|
2022
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ormont-Dessus
|
5411
|
2023
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Ormont-Dessus
|
5411
|
2024
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Ormont-Dessus
|
5411
|
2025
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Orny
|
5493
|
2015
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Orny
|
5493
|
2016
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Orny
|
5493
|
2017
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Orny
|
5493
|
2018
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Orny
|
5493
|
2019
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Orny
|
5493
|
2020
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Orny
|
5493
|
2021
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Orny
|
5493
|
2022
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Orny
|
5493
|
2023
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Orny
|
5493
|
2024
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Orny
|
5493
|
2025
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Oron
|
5805
|
2015
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Oron
|
5805
|
2016
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Oron
|
5805
|
2017
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Oron
|
5805
|
2018
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Oron
|
5805
|
2019
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Oron
|
5805
|
2020
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Oron
|
5805
|
2021
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Oron
|
5805
|
2022
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Oron
|
5805
|
2023
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Oron
|
5805
|
2024
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Oron
|
5805
|
2025
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Orzens
|
5925
|
2015
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Orzens
|
5925
|
2016
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Orzens
|
5925
|
2017
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Orzens
|
5925
|
2018
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Orzens
|
5925
|
2019
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Orzens
|
5925
|
2020
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Orzens
|
5925
|
2021
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Orzens
|
5925
|
2022
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Orzens
|
5925
|
2023
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Orzens
|
5925
|
2024
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Oulens-sous-Échallens
|
5529
|
2015
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Oulens-sous-Échallens
|
5529
|
2016
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Oulens-sous-Échallens
|
5529
|
2017
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Oulens-sous-Échallens
|
5529
|
2018
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Oulens-sous-Échallens
|
5529
|
2019
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Oulens-sous-Échallens
|
5529
|
2020
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Oulens-sous-Échallens
|
5529
|
2021
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Oulens-sous-Échallens
|
5529
|
2022
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Oulens-sous-Échallens
|
5529
|
2023
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Oulens-sous-Échallens
|
5529
|
2024
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Oulens-sous-Échallens
|
5529
|
2025
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Pailly
|
5530
|
2015
|
77.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Pailly
|
5530
|
2016
|
77.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Pailly
|
5530
|
2017
|
77.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Pailly
|
5530
|
2018
|
77.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Pailly
|
5530
|
2019
|
77.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Pailly
|
5530
|
2020
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Pailly
|
5530
|
2021
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Pailly
|
5530
|
2022
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Pailly
|
5530
|
2023
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Pailly
|
5530
|
2024
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Pailly
|
5530
|
2025
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Paudex
|
5588
|
2015
|
61.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Paudex
|
5588
|
2016
|
61.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Paudex
|
5588
|
2017
|
61.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Paudex
|
5588
|
2018
|
61.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Paudex
|
5588
|
2019
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Paudex
|
5588
|
2020
|
66.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Paudex
|
5588
|
2021
|
66.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Paudex
|
5588
|
2022
|
66.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Paudex
|
5588
|
2023
|
66.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Paudex
|
5588
|
2024
|
66.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Paudex
|
5588
|
2025
|
66.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Payerne
|
5822
|
2015
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Payerne
|
5822
|
2016
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Payerne
|
5822
|
2017
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Payerne
|
5822
|
2018
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Payerne
|
5822
|
2019
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Payerne
|
5822
|
2020
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Payerne
|
5822
|
2021
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Payerne
|
5822
|
2022
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Payerne
|
5822
|
2023
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Payerne
|
5822
|
2024
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Payerne
|
5822
|
2025
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Penthalaz
|
5495
|
2015
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Penthalaz
|
5495
|
2016
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Penthalaz
|
5495
|
2017
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Penthalaz
|
5495
|
2018
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Penthalaz
|
5495
|
2019
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Penthalaz
|
5495
|
2020
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Penthalaz
|
5495
|
2021
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Penthalaz
|
5495
|
2022
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Penthalaz
|
5495
|
2023
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Penthalaz
|
5495
|
2024
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Penthalaz
|
5495
|
2025
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Penthaz
|
5496
|
2015
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Penthaz
|
5496
|
2016
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Penthaz
|
5496
|
2017
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Penthaz
|
5496
|
2018
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Penthaz
|
5496
|
2019
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Penthaz
|
5496
|
2020
|
69.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Penthaz
|
5496
|
2021
|
69.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Penthaz
|
5496
|
2022
|
69.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Penthaz
|
5496
|
2023
|
69.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Penthaz
|
5496
|
2024
|
69.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Penthaz
|
5496
|
2025
|
69.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Penthéréaz
|
5531
|
2015
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Penthéréaz
|
5531
|
2016
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Penthéréaz
|
5531
|
2017
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Penthéréaz
|
5531
|
2018
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Penthéréaz
|
5531
|
2019
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Penthéréaz
|
5531
|
2020
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Penthéréaz
|
5531
|
2021
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Penthéréaz
|
5531
|
2022
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Penthéréaz
|
5531
|
2023
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Penthéréaz
|
5531
|
2024
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Penthéréaz
|
5531
|
2025
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Perroy
|
5860
|
2015
|
60.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Perroy
|
5860
|
2016
|
60.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Perroy
|
5860
|
2017
|
60.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Perroy
|
5860
|
2018
|
60.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Perroy
|
5860
|
2019
|
60.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Perroy
|
5860
|
2020
|
58.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Perroy
|
5860
|
2021
|
58.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Perroy
|
5860
|
2022
|
58.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Perroy
|
5860
|
2023
|
58.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Perroy
|
5860
|
2024
|
58.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Perroy
|
5860
|
2025
|
60.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Poliez-Pittet
|
5533
|
2015
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Poliez-Pittet
|
5533
|
2016
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Poliez-Pittet
|
5533
|
2017
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Poliez-Pittet
|
5533
|
2018
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Poliez-Pittet
|
5533
|
2019
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Poliez-Pittet
|
5533
|
2020
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Poliez-Pittet
|
5533
|
2021
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Poliez-Pittet
|
5533
|
2022
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Poliez-Pittet
|
5533
|
2023
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Poliez-Pittet
|
5533
|
2024
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Poliez-Pittet
|
5533
|
2025
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Pompaples
|
5497
|
2015
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Pompaples
|
5497
|
2016
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Pompaples
|
5497
|
2017
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Pompaples
|
5497
|
2018
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Pompaples
|
5497
|
2019
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Pompaples
|
5497
|
2020
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Pompaples
|
5497
|
2021
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Pompaples
|
5497
|
2022
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Pompaples
|
5497
|
2023
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Pompaples
|
5497
|
2024
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Pompaples
|
5497
|
2025
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Pomy
|
5926
|
2015
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Pomy
|
5926
|
2016
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Pomy
|
5926
|
2017
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Pomy
|
5926
|
2018
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Pomy
|
5926
|
2019
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Pomy
|
5926
|
2020
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Pomy
|
5926
|
2021
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Pomy
|
5926
|
2022
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Pomy
|
5926
|
2023
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Pomy
|
5926
|
2024
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Pomy
|
5926
|
2025
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Prangins
|
5725
|
2015
|
56.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Prangins
|
5725
|
2016
|
56.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Prangins
|
5725
|
2017
|
56.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Prangins
|
5725
|
2018
|
56.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Prangins
|
5725
|
2019
|
56.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Prangins
|
5725
|
2020
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Prangins
|
5725
|
2021
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Prangins
|
5725
|
2022
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Prangins
|
5725
|
2023
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Prangins
|
5725
|
2024
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Prangins
|
5725
|
2025
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Premier
|
5759
|
2015
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Premier
|
5759
|
2016
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Premier
|
5759
|
2017
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Premier
|
5759
|
2018
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Premier
|
5759
|
2019
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Premier
|
5759
|
2020
|
79.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Premier
|
5759
|
2021
|
79.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Premier
|
5759
|
2022
|
79.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Premier
|
5759
|
2023
|
79.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Premier
|
5759
|
2024
|
79.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Premier
|
5759
|
2025
|
79.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Préverenges
|
5643
|
2015
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Préverenges
|
5643
|
2016
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Préverenges
|
5643
|
2017
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Préverenges
|
5643
|
2018
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Préverenges
|
5643
|
2019
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Préverenges
|
5643
|
2020
|
62.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Préverenges
|
5643
|
2021
|
62.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Préverenges
|
5643
|
2022
|
62.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Préverenges
|
5643
|
2023
|
62.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Préverenges
|
5643
|
2024
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Préverenges
|
5643
|
2025
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Prévonloup
|
5683
|
2015
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Prévonloup
|
5683
|
2016
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Prévonloup
|
5683
|
2017
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Prévonloup
|
5683
|
2018
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Prévonloup
|
5683
|
2019
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Prévonloup
|
5683
|
2020
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Prévonloup
|
5683
|
2021
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Prévonloup
|
5683
|
2022
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Prévonloup
|
5683
|
2023
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Prévonloup
|
5683
|
2024
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Prévonloup
|
5683
|
2025
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Prilly
|
5589
|
2015
|
73.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Prilly
|
5589
|
2016
|
73.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Prilly
|
5589
|
2017
|
73.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Prilly
|
5589
|
2018
|
73.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Prilly
|
5589
|
2019
|
73.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Prilly
|
5589
|
2020
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Prilly
|
5589
|
2021
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Prilly
|
5589
|
2022
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Prilly
|
5589
|
2023
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Prilly
|
5589
|
2024
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Prilly
|
5589
|
2025
|
72.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Provence
|
5566
|
2015
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Provence
|
5566
|
2016
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Provence
|
5566
|
2017
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Provence
|
5566
|
2018
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Provence
|
5566
|
2019
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Provence
|
5566
|
2020
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Provence
|
5566
|
2021
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Provence
|
5566
|
2022
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Provence
|
5566
|
2023
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Provence
|
5566
|
2024
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Provence
|
5566
|
2025
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Puidoux
|
5607
|
2015
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Puidoux
|
5607
|
2016
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Puidoux
|
5607
|
2017
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Puidoux
|
5607
|
2018
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Puidoux
|
5607
|
2019
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Puidoux
|
5607
|
2020
|
68.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Puidoux
|
5607
|
2021
|
68.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Puidoux
|
5607
|
2022
|
68.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Puidoux
|
5607
|
2023
|
68.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Puidoux
|
5607
|
2024
|
68.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Puidoux
|
5607
|
2025
|
68.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Pully
|
5590
|
2015
|
63.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Pully
|
5590
|
2016
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Pully
|
5590
|
2017
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Pully
|
5590
|
2018
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Pully
|
5590
|
2019
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Pully
|
5590
|
2020
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Pully
|
5590
|
2021
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Pully
|
5590
|
2022
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Pully
|
5590
|
2023
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Pully
|
5590
|
2024
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Pully
|
5590
|
2025
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Rances
|
5760
|
2015
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rances
|
5760
|
2016
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rances
|
5760
|
2017
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rances
|
5760
|
2018
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rances
|
5760
|
2019
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rances
|
5760
|
2020
|
76.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rances
|
5760
|
2021
|
76.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rances
|
5760
|
2022
|
76.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rances
|
5760
|
2023
|
76.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Rances
|
5760
|
2024
|
76.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Rances
|
5760
|
2025
|
76.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Renens
|
5591
|
2015
|
78.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Renens
|
5591
|
2016
|
78.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Renens
|
5591
|
2017
|
78.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Renens
|
5591
|
2018
|
78.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Renens
|
5591
|
2019
|
78.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Renens
|
5591
|
2020
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Renens
|
5591
|
2021
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Renens
|
5591
|
2022
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Renens
|
5591
|
2023
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Renens
|
5591
|
2024
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Renens
|
5591
|
2025
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Rennaz
|
5412
|
2015
|
67.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rennaz
|
5412
|
2016
|
67.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rennaz
|
5412
|
2017
|
67.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rennaz
|
5412
|
2018
|
67.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rennaz
|
5412
|
2019
|
67.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rennaz
|
5412
|
2020
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rennaz
|
5412
|
2021
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rennaz
|
5412
|
2022
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rennaz
|
5412
|
2023
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Rennaz
|
5412
|
2024
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Rennaz
|
5412
|
2025
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Rivaz
|
5609
|
2015
|
63.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rivaz
|
5609
|
2016
|
63.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rivaz
|
5609
|
2017
|
63.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rivaz
|
5609
|
2018
|
63.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rivaz
|
5609
|
2019
|
63.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rivaz
|
5609
|
2020
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rivaz
|
5609
|
2021
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rivaz
|
5609
|
2022
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rivaz
|
5609
|
2023
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Rivaz
|
5609
|
2024
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Rivaz
|
5609
|
2025
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Roche
|
5413
|
2015
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Roche
|
5413
|
2016
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Roche
|
5413
|
2017
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Roche
|
5413
|
2018
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Roche
|
5413
|
2019
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Roche
|
5413
|
2020
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Roche
|
5413
|
2021
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Roche
|
5413
|
2022
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Roche
|
5413
|
2023
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Roche
|
5413
|
2024
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Roche
|
5413
|
2025
|
66.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Rolle
|
5861
|
2015
|
59.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rolle
|
5861
|
2016
|
59.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rolle
|
5861
|
2017
|
59.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rolle
|
5861
|
2018
|
59.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rolle
|
5861
|
2019
|
59.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rolle
|
5861
|
2020
|
59.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rolle
|
5861
|
2021
|
59.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rolle
|
5861
|
2022
|
59.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rolle
|
5861
|
2023
|
59.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Rolle
|
5861
|
2024
|
59.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Rolle
|
5861
|
2025
|
59.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Romainmôtier-Envy
|
5761
|
2015
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Romainmôtier-Envy
|
5761
|
2016
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Romainmôtier-Envy
|
5761
|
2017
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Romainmôtier-Envy
|
5761
|
2018
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Romainmôtier-Envy
|
5761
|
2019
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Romainmôtier-Envy
|
5761
|
2020
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Romainmôtier-Envy
|
5761
|
2021
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Romainmôtier-Envy
|
5761
|
2022
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Romainmôtier-Envy
|
5761
|
2023
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Romainmôtier-Envy
|
5761
|
2024
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Romainmôtier-Envy
|
5761
|
2025
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
|
5592
|
2015
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
|
5592
|
2016
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
|
5592
|
2017
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
|
5592
|
2018
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
|
5592
|
2019
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
|
5592
|
2020
|
70.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
|
5592
|
2021
|
70.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
|
5592
|
2022
|
70.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
|
5592
|
2023
|
70.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
|
5592
|
2024
|
70.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
|
5592
|
2025
|
70.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Romanel-sur-Morges
|
5645
|
2015
|
56.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Romanel-sur-Morges
|
5645
|
2016
|
56.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Romanel-sur-Morges
|
5645
|
2017
|
56.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Romanel-sur-Morges
|
5645
|
2018
|
56.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Romanel-sur-Morges
|
5645
|
2019
|
56.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Romanel-sur-Morges
|
5645
|
2020
|
56.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Romanel-sur-Morges
|
5645
|
2021
|
56.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Romanel-sur-Morges
|
5645
|
2022
|
56.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Romanel-sur-Morges
|
5645
|
2023
|
56.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Romanel-sur-Morges
|
5645
|
2024
|
56.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Romanel-sur-Morges
|
5645
|
2025
|
56.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Ropraz
|
5798
|
2015
|
77.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ropraz
|
5798
|
2016
|
77.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ropraz
|
5798
|
2017
|
77.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ropraz
|
5798
|
2018
|
77.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ropraz
|
5798
|
2019
|
77.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ropraz
|
5798
|
2020
|
77.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ropraz
|
5798
|
2021
|
77.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ropraz
|
5798
|
2022
|
77.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ropraz
|
5798
|
2023
|
77.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Ropraz
|
5798
|
2024
|
77.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Ropraz
|
5798
|
2025
|
77.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Rossenges
|
5684
|
2015
|
60.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rossenges
|
5684
|
2016
|
60.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rossenges
|
5684
|
2017
|
60.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rossenges
|
5684
|
2018
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rossenges
|
5684
|
2019
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rossenges
|
5684
|
2020
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rossenges
|
5684
|
2021
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rossenges
|
5684
|
2022
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rossenges
|
5684
|
2023
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Rossenges
|
5684
|
2024
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Rossenges
|
5684
|
2025
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Rossinière
|
5842
|
2015
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rossinière
|
5842
|
2016
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rossinière
|
5842
|
2017
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rossinière
|
5842
|
2018
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rossinière
|
5842
|
2019
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rossinière
|
5842
|
2020
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rossinière
|
5842
|
2021
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rossinière
|
5842
|
2022
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rossinière
|
5842
|
2023
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Rossinière
|
5842
|
2024
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Rossinière
|
5842
|
2025
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Rougemont
|
5843
|
2015
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rougemont
|
5843
|
2016
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rougemont
|
5843
|
2017
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rougemont
|
5843
|
2018
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rougemont
|
5843
|
2019
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rougemont
|
5843
|
2020
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rougemont
|
5843
|
2021
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rougemont
|
5843
|
2022
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rougemont
|
5843
|
2023
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Rougemont
|
5843
|
2024
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Rougemont
|
5843
|
2025
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Rovray
|
5928
|
2015
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rovray
|
5928
|
2016
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rovray
|
5928
|
2017
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rovray
|
5928
|
2018
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rovray
|
5928
|
2019
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rovray
|
5928
|
2020
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rovray
|
5928
|
2021
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rovray
|
5928
|
2022
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rovray
|
5928
|
2023
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Rovray
|
5928
|
2024
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Rovray
|
5928
|
2025
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Rueyres
|
5534
|
2015
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rueyres
|
5534
|
2016
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rueyres
|
5534
|
2017
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rueyres
|
5534
|
2018
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rueyres
|
5534
|
2019
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rueyres
|
5534
|
2020
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rueyres
|
5534
|
2021
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rueyres
|
5534
|
2022
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Rueyres
|
5534
|
2023
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Rueyres
|
5534
|
2024
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Rueyres
|
5534
|
2025
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Barthélemy
|
5535
|
2015
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Barthélemy
|
5535
|
2016
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Barthélemy
|
5535
|
2017
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Barthélemy
|
5535
|
2018
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Barthélemy
|
5535
|
2019
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Barthélemy
|
5535
|
2020
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Barthélemy
|
5535
|
2021
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Barthélemy
|
5535
|
2022
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Barthélemy
|
5535
|
2023
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Barthélemy
|
5535
|
2024
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Barthélemy
|
5535
|
2025
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Cergue
|
5727
|
2015
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Cergue
|
5727
|
2016
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Cergue
|
5727
|
2017
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Cergue
|
5727
|
2018
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Cergue
|
5727
|
2019
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Cergue
|
5727
|
2020
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Cergue
|
5727
|
2021
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Cergue
|
5727
|
2022
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Cergue
|
5727
|
2023
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Cergue
|
5727
|
2024
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Cergue
|
5727
|
2025
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Sainte-Croix
|
5568
|
2015
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Sainte-Croix
|
5568
|
2016
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Sainte-Croix
|
5568
|
2017
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Sainte-Croix
|
5568
|
2018
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Sainte-Croix
|
5568
|
2019
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Sainte-Croix
|
5568
|
2020
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Sainte-Croix
|
5568
|
2021
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Sainte-Croix
|
5568
|
2022
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Sainte-Croix
|
5568
|
2023
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Sainte-Croix
|
5568
|
2024
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Sainte-Croix
|
5568
|
2025
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-George
|
5434
|
2015
|
68.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-George
|
5434
|
2016
|
68.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-George
|
5434
|
2017
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-George
|
5434
|
2018
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-George
|
5434
|
2019
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-George
|
5434
|
2020
|
69.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-George
|
5434
|
2021
|
69.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-George
|
5434
|
2022
|
69.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-George
|
5434
|
2023
|
69.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-George
|
5434
|
2024
|
69.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-George
|
5434
|
2025
|
69.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Livres
|
5435
|
2015
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Livres
|
5435
|
2016
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Livres
|
5435
|
2017
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Livres
|
5435
|
2018
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Livres
|
5435
|
2019
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Livres
|
5435
|
2020
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Livres
|
5435
|
2021
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Livres
|
5435
|
2022
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Livres
|
5435
|
2023
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Livres
|
5435
|
2024
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Livres
|
5435
|
2025
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Oyens
|
5436
|
2015
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Oyens
|
5436
|
2016
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Oyens
|
5436
|
2017
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Oyens
|
5436
|
2018
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Oyens
|
5436
|
2019
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Oyens
|
5436
|
2020
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Oyens
|
5436
|
2021
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Oyens
|
5436
|
2022
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Oyens
|
5436
|
2023
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Oyens
|
5436
|
2024
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Oyens
|
5436
|
2025
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Prex
|
5646
|
2015
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Prex
|
5646
|
2016
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Prex
|
5646
|
2017
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Prex
|
5646
|
2018
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Prex
|
5646
|
2019
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Prex
|
5646
|
2020
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Prex
|
5646
|
2021
|
59.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Prex
|
5646
|
2022
|
59.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Prex
|
5646
|
2023
|
59.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Prex
|
5646
|
2024
|
59.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Prex
|
5646
|
2025
|
59.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Saphorin (Lavaux)
|
5610
|
2015
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Saphorin (Lavaux)
|
5610
|
2016
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Saphorin (Lavaux)
|
5610
|
2017
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Saphorin (Lavaux)
|
5610
|
2018
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Saphorin (Lavaux)
|
5610
|
2019
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Saphorin (Lavaux)
|
5610
|
2020
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Saphorin (Lavaux)
|
5610
|
2021
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Saphorin (Lavaux)
|
5610
|
2022
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Saphorin (Lavaux)
|
5610
|
2023
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Saphorin (Lavaux)
|
5610
|
2024
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Saphorin (Lavaux)
|
5610
|
2025
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Sulpice
|
5648
|
2015
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Sulpice
|
5648
|
2016
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Sulpice
|
5648
|
2017
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Sulpice
|
5648
|
2018
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Sulpice
|
5648
|
2019
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Sulpice
|
5648
|
2020
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Sulpice
|
5648
|
2022
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Sulpice
|
5648
|
2023
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Sulpice
|
5648
|
2024
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Saint-Sulpice
|
5648
|
2025
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Saubraz
|
5437
|
2015
|
83.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saubraz
|
5437
|
2016
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saubraz
|
5437
|
2017
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saubraz
|
5437
|
2018
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saubraz
|
5437
|
2019
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saubraz
|
5437
|
2020
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saubraz
|
5437
|
2021
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saubraz
|
5437
|
2022
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Saubraz
|
5437
|
2023
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Saubraz
|
5437
|
2024
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Saubraz
|
5437
|
2025
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Savigny
|
5611
|
2015
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Savigny
|
5611
|
2016
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Savigny
|
5611
|
2017
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Savigny
|
5611
|
2018
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Savigny
|
5611
|
2019
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Savigny
|
5611
|
2020
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Savigny
|
5611
|
2021
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Savigny
|
5611
|
2022
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Savigny
|
5611
|
2023
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Savigny
|
5611
|
2024
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Savigny
|
5611
|
2025
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Senarclens
|
5499
|
2015
|
68.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Senarclens
|
5499
|
2016
|
68.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Senarclens
|
5499
|
2017
|
68.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Senarclens
|
5499
|
2018
|
68.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Senarclens
|
5499
|
2019
|
68.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Senarclens
|
5499
|
2020
|
68.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Senarclens
|
5499
|
2021
|
68.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Senarclens
|
5499
|
2022
|
68.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Senarclens
|
5499
|
2023
|
68.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Senarclens
|
5499
|
2024
|
68.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Senarclens
|
5499
|
2025
|
68.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Sergey
|
5762
|
2015
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Sergey
|
5762
|
2016
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Sergey
|
5762
|
2017
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Sergey
|
5762
|
2018
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Sergey
|
5762
|
2019
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Sergey
|
5762
|
2020
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Sergey
|
5762
|
2021
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Sergey
|
5762
|
2022
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Sergey
|
5762
|
2023
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Sergey
|
5762
|
2024
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Sergey
|
5762
|
2025
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Servion
|
5799
|
2015
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Servion
|
5799
|
2016
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Servion
|
5799
|
2017
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Servion
|
5799
|
2018
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Servion
|
5799
|
2019
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Servion
|
5799
|
2020
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Servion
|
5799
|
2021
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Servion
|
5799
|
2022
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Servion
|
5799
|
2023
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Servion
|
5799
|
2024
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Servion
|
5799
|
2025
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Signy-Avenex
|
5728
|
2015
|
56.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Signy-Avenex
|
5728
|
2016
|
56.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Signy-Avenex
|
5728
|
2017
|
58.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Signy-Avenex
|
5728
|
2018
|
58.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Signy-Avenex
|
5728
|
2019
|
58.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Signy-Avenex
|
5728
|
2020
|
58.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Signy-Avenex
|
5728
|
2021
|
58.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Signy-Avenex
|
5728
|
2022
|
58.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Signy-Avenex
|
5728
|
2023
|
58.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Signy-Avenex
|
5728
|
2024
|
58.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Signy-Avenex
|
5728
|
2025
|
58.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Suchy
|
5929
|
2015
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Suchy
|
5929
|
2016
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Suchy
|
5929
|
2017
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Suchy
|
5929
|
2018
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Suchy
|
5929
|
2019
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Suchy
|
5929
|
2020
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Suchy
|
5929
|
2021
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Suchy
|
5929
|
2022
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Suchy
|
5929
|
2023
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Suchy
|
5929
|
2024
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Suchy
|
5929
|
2025
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Sullens
|
5501
|
2015
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Sullens
|
5501
|
2016
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Sullens
|
5501
|
2017
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Sullens
|
5501
|
2018
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Sullens
|
5501
|
2019
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Sullens
|
5501
|
2020
|
68.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Sullens
|
5501
|
2021
|
68.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Sullens
|
5501
|
2022
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Sullens
|
5501
|
2023
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Sullens
|
5501
|
2024
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Sullens
|
5501
|
2025
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Suscévaz
|
5930
|
2015
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Suscévaz
|
5930
|
2016
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Suscévaz
|
5930
|
2017
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Suscévaz
|
5930
|
2018
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Suscévaz
|
5930
|
2019
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Suscévaz
|
5930
|
2020
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Suscévaz
|
5930
|
2021
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Suscévaz
|
5930
|
2022
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Suscévaz
|
5930
|
2023
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Suscévaz
|
5930
|
2024
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Suscévaz
|
5930
|
2025
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Syens
|
5688
|
2015
|
75.60%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Syens
|
5688
|
2016
|
75.60%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Syens
|
5688
|
2017
|
75.60%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Syens
|
5688
|
2018
|
75.60%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Syens
|
5688
|
2019
|
75.60%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Syens
|
5688
|
2020
|
75.60%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Syens
|
5688
|
2021
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Syens
|
5688
|
2022
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Syens
|
5688
|
2023
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Syens
|
5688
|
2024
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Syens
|
5688
|
2025
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Tannay
|
5729
|
2015
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Tannay
|
5729
|
2016
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Tannay
|
5729
|
2017
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Tannay
|
5729
|
2018
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Tannay
|
5729
|
2019
|
61.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Tannay
|
5729
|
2020
|
60.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Tannay
|
5729
|
2021
|
60.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Tannay
|
5729
|
2022
|
60.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Tannay
|
5729
|
2023
|
60.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Tannay
|
5729
|
2024
|
60.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Tannay
|
5729
|
2025
|
60.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Tartegnin
|
5862
|
2015
|
84.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Tartegnin
|
5862
|
2016
|
84.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Tartegnin
|
5862
|
2017
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Tartegnin
|
5862
|
2018
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Tartegnin
|
5862
|
2019
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Tartegnin
|
5862
|
2020
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Tartegnin
|
5862
|
2021
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Tartegnin
|
5862
|
2022
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Tartegnin
|
5862
|
2023
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Tartegnin
|
5862
|
2024
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Tartegnin
|
5862
|
2025
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Tévenon
|
5571
|
2015
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Tévenon
|
5571
|
2016
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Tévenon
|
5571
|
2017
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Tévenon
|
5571
|
2018
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Tévenon
|
5571
|
2019
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Tévenon
|
5571
|
2020
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Tévenon
|
5571
|
2021
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Tévenon
|
5571
|
2022
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Tévenon
|
5571
|
2023
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Tévenon
|
5571
|
2024
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Tévenon
|
5571
|
2025
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Tolochenaz
|
5649
|
2015
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Tolochenaz
|
5649
|
2016
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Tolochenaz
|
5649
|
2017
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Tolochenaz
|
5649
|
2018
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Tolochenaz
|
5649
|
2019
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Tolochenaz
|
5649
|
2020
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Tolochenaz
|
5649
|
2021
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Tolochenaz
|
5649
|
2022
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Tolochenaz
|
5649
|
2023
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Tolochenaz
|
5649
|
2024
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Tolochenaz
|
5649
|
2025
|
64.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Trélex
|
5730
|
2015
|
53.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Trélex
|
5730
|
2016
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Trélex
|
5730
|
2017
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Trélex
|
5730
|
2018
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Trélex
|
5730
|
2019
|
57.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Trélex
|
5730
|
2020
|
55.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Trélex
|
5730
|
2021
|
55.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Trélex
|
5730
|
2022
|
55.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Trélex
|
5730
|
2023
|
55.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Trélex
|
5730
|
2024
|
55.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Trélex
|
5730
|
2025
|
55.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Trey
|
5827
|
2015
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Trey
|
5827
|
2016
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Trey
|
5827
|
2017
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Trey
|
5827
|
2018
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Trey
|
5827
|
2019
|
80.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Trey
|
5827
|
2020
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Trey
|
5827
|
2021
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Trey
|
5827
|
2022
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Trey
|
5827
|
2023
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Trey
|
5827
|
2024
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Trey
|
5827
|
2025
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Treycovagnes
|
5931
|
2015
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Treycovagnes
|
5931
|
2016
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Treycovagnes
|
5931
|
2017
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Treycovagnes
|
5931
|
2018
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Treycovagnes
|
5931
|
2019
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Treycovagnes
|
5931
|
2020
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Treycovagnes
|
5931
|
2021
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Treycovagnes
|
5931
|
2022
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Treycovagnes
|
5931
|
2023
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Treycovagnes
|
5931
|
2024
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Treycovagnes
|
5931
|
2025
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Treytorrens
|
5828
|
2015
|
84.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Treytorrens
|
5828
|
2016
|
84.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Treytorrens
|
5828
|
2017
|
84.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Treytorrens
|
5828
|
2018
|
84.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Treytorrens
|
5828
|
2019
|
84.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Treytorrens
|
5828
|
2020
|
84.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Treytorrens
|
5828
|
2021
|
82.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Treytorrens
|
5828
|
2022
|
81.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Treytorrens
|
5828
|
2023
|
81.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Treytorrens
|
5828
|
2024
|
81.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Treytorrens
|
5828
|
2025
|
81.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Ursins
|
5932
|
2015
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ursins
|
5932
|
2016
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ursins
|
5932
|
2017
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ursins
|
5932
|
2018
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ursins
|
5932
|
2019
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ursins
|
5932
|
2020
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ursins
|
5932
|
2021
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ursins
|
5932
|
2022
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Ursins
|
5932
|
2023
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Ursins
|
5932
|
2024
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Ursins
|
5932
|
2025
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Valbroye
|
5831
|
2015
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Valbroye
|
5831
|
2016
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Valbroye
|
5831
|
2017
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Valbroye
|
5831
|
2018
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Valbroye
|
5831
|
2019
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Valbroye
|
5831
|
2020
|
70.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Valbroye
|
5831
|
2021
|
70.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Valbroye
|
5831
|
2022
|
70.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Valbroye
|
5831
|
2023
|
70.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Valbroye
|
5831
|
2024
|
70.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Valbroye
|
5831
|
2025
|
70.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Valeyres-sous-Montagny
|
5933
|
2015
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Valeyres-sous-Montagny
|
5933
|
2016
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Valeyres-sous-Montagny
|
5933
|
2017
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Valeyres-sous-Montagny
|
5933
|
2018
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Valeyres-sous-Montagny
|
5933
|
2019
|
72.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Valeyres-sous-Montagny
|
5933
|
2020
|
70.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Valeyres-sous-Montagny
|
5933
|
2021
|
70.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Valeyres-sous-Montagny
|
5933
|
2022
|
70.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Valeyres-sous-Montagny
|
5933
|
2023
|
70.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Valeyres-sous-Montagny
|
5933
|
2024
|
70.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Valeyres-sous-Montagny
|
5933
|
2025
|
70.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Valeyres-sous-Rances
|
5763
|
2015
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Valeyres-sous-Rances
|
5763
|
2016
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Valeyres-sous-Rances
|
5763
|
2017
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Valeyres-sous-Rances
|
5763
|
2018
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Valeyres-sous-Rances
|
5763
|
2019
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Valeyres-sous-Rances
|
5763
|
2020
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Valeyres-sous-Rances
|
5763
|
2021
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Valeyres-sous-Rances
|
5763
|
2022
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Valeyres-sous-Rances
|
5763
|
2023
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Valeyres-sous-Rances
|
5763
|
2024
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Valeyres-sous-Rances
|
5763
|
2025
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Valeyres-sous-Ursins
|
5934
|
2015
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Valeyres-sous-Ursins
|
5934
|
2016
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Valeyres-sous-Ursins
|
5934
|
2017
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Valeyres-sous-Ursins
|
5934
|
2018
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Valeyres-sous-Ursins
|
5934
|
2019
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Valeyres-sous-Ursins
|
5934
|
2020
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Valeyres-sous-Ursins
|
5934
|
2021
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Valeyres-sous-Ursins
|
5934
|
2022
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Valeyres-sous-Ursins
|
5934
|
2023
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Valeyres-sous-Ursins
|
5934
|
2024
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Valeyres-sous-Ursins
|
5934
|
2025
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Vallorbe
|
5764
|
2015
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vallorbe
|
5764
|
2016
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vallorbe
|
5764
|
2017
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vallorbe
|
5764
|
2018
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vallorbe
|
5764
|
2019
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vallorbe
|
5764
|
2020
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vallorbe
|
5764
|
2021
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vallorbe
|
5764
|
2022
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vallorbe
|
5764
|
2023
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Vallorbe
|
5764
|
2024
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Vallorbe
|
5764
|
2025
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Vaulion
|
5765
|
2015
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vaulion
|
5765
|
2016
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vaulion
|
5765
|
2017
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vaulion
|
5765
|
2018
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vaulion
|
5765
|
2019
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vaulion
|
5765
|
2020
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vaulion
|
5765
|
2021
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vaulion
|
5765
|
2022
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vaulion
|
5765
|
2023
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Vaulion
|
5765
|
2024
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Vaulion
|
5765
|
2025
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Vaux-sur-Morges
|
5650
|
2015
|
39.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vaux-sur-Morges
|
5650
|
2016
|
39.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vaux-sur-Morges
|
5650
|
2017
|
56.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vaux-sur-Morges
|
5650
|
2018
|
56.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vaux-sur-Morges
|
5650
|
2019
|
56.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vaux-sur-Morges
|
5650
|
2020
|
56.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vaux-sur-Morges
|
5650
|
2021
|
56.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vaux-sur-Morges
|
5650
|
2022
|
56.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vaux-sur-Morges
|
5650
|
2023
|
56.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Vaux-sur-Morges
|
5650
|
2024
|
56.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Vaux-sur-Morges
|
5650
|
2025
|
56.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Vevey
|
5890
|
2015
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vevey
|
5890
|
2016
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vevey
|
5890
|
2017
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vevey
|
5890
|
2018
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vevey
|
5890
|
2019
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vevey
|
5890
|
2020
|
74.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vevey
|
5890
|
2021
|
74.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vevey
|
5890
|
2022
|
74.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vevey
|
5890
|
2023
|
74.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Vevey
|
5890
|
2024
|
74.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Vevey
|
5890
|
2025
|
74.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Veytaux
|
5891
|
2015
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Veytaux
|
5891
|
2016
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Veytaux
|
5891
|
2017
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Veytaux
|
5891
|
2018
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Veytaux
|
5891
|
2019
|
71.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Veytaux
|
5891
|
2020
|
69.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Veytaux
|
5891
|
2021
|
69.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Veytaux
|
5891
|
2022
|
69.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Veytaux
|
5891
|
2023
|
67.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Veytaux
|
5891
|
2024
|
67.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Veytaux
|
5891
|
2025
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Vich
|
5732
|
2015
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vich
|
5732
|
2016
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vich
|
5732
|
2017
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vich
|
5732
|
2018
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vich
|
5732
|
2019
|
66.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vich
|
5732
|
2020
|
63.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vich
|
5732
|
2021
|
63.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vich
|
5732
|
2022
|
63.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vich
|
5732
|
2023
|
63.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Vich
|
5732
|
2024
|
63.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Vich
|
5732
|
2025
|
63.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-Épeney
|
5935
|
2015
|
60.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-Épeney
|
5935
|
2016
|
60.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-Épeney
|
5935
|
2017
|
60.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-Épeney
|
5935
|
2018
|
60.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-Épeney
|
5935
|
2019
|
60.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-Épeney
|
5935
|
2020
|
60.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-Épeney
|
5935
|
2021
|
60.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-Épeney
|
5935
|
2022
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-Épeney
|
5935
|
2023
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-Épeney
|
5935
|
2024
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-Épeney
|
5935
|
2025
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-le-Comte
|
5690
|
2015
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-le-Comte
|
5690
|
2016
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-le-Comte
|
5690
|
2017
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-le-Comte
|
5690
|
2018
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-le-Comte
|
5690
|
2019
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-le-Comte
|
5690
|
2020
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-le-Comte
|
5690
|
2021
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-le-Comte
|
5690
|
2022
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-le-Comte
|
5690
|
2023
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-le-Comte
|
5690
|
2024
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-le-Comte
|
5690
|
2025
|
68.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-le-Terroir
|
5537
|
2015
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-le-Terroir
|
5537
|
2016
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-le-Terroir
|
5537
|
2017
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-le-Terroir
|
5537
|
2018
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-le-Terroir
|
5537
|
2019
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-le-Terroir
|
5537
|
2020
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-le-Terroir
|
5537
|
2021
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-le-Terroir
|
5537
|
2022
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-le-Terroir
|
5537
|
2023
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-le-Terroir
|
5537
|
2024
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-le-Terroir
|
5537
|
2025
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-Sainte-Croix
|
5651
|
2015
|
59.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-Sainte-Croix
|
5651
|
2016
|
59.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-Sainte-Croix
|
5651
|
2017
|
59.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-Sainte-Croix
|
5651
|
2018
|
59.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-Sainte-Croix
|
5651
|
2019
|
62.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-Sainte-Croix
|
5651
|
2020
|
60.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-Sainte-Croix
|
5651
|
2021
|
60.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-Sainte-Croix
|
5651
|
2022
|
60.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-Sainte-Croix
|
5651
|
2023
|
60.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-Sainte-Croix
|
5651
|
2024
|
60.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-Sainte-Croix
|
5651
|
2025
|
60.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-sous-Yens
|
5652
|
2015
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-sous-Yens
|
5652
|
2016
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-sous-Yens
|
5652
|
2017
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-sous-Yens
|
5652
|
2018
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-sous-Yens
|
5652
|
2019
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-sous-Yens
|
5652
|
2020
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-sous-Yens
|
5652
|
2021
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-sous-Yens
|
5652
|
2022
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-sous-Yens
|
5652
|
2023
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-sous-Yens
|
5652
|
2024
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Villars-sous-Yens
|
5652
|
2025
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Villarzel
|
5830
|
2015
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villarzel
|
5830
|
2016
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villarzel
|
5830
|
2017
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villarzel
|
5830
|
2018
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villarzel
|
5830
|
2019
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villarzel
|
5830
|
2020
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villarzel
|
5830
|
2021
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villarzel
|
5830
|
2022
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villarzel
|
5830
|
2023
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Villarzel
|
5830
|
2024
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Villarzel
|
5830
|
2025
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Villeneuve
|
5414
|
2015
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villeneuve
|
5414
|
2016
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villeneuve
|
5414
|
2017
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villeneuve
|
5414
|
2018
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villeneuve
|
5414
|
2019
|
69.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villeneuve
|
5414
|
2020
|
67.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villeneuve
|
5414
|
2021
|
67.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villeneuve
|
5414
|
2022
|
67.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Villeneuve
|
5414
|
2023
|
67.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Villeneuve
|
5414
|
2024
|
66.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Vinzel
|
5863
|
2015
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vinzel
|
5863
|
2016
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vinzel
|
5863
|
2017
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vinzel
|
5863
|
2018
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vinzel
|
5863
|
2019
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vinzel
|
5863
|
2020
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vinzel
|
5863
|
2021
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vinzel
|
5863
|
2022
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vinzel
|
5863
|
2023
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Vinzel
|
5863
|
2024
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Vinzel
|
5863
|
2025
|
65.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Vuarrens
|
5539
|
2015
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vuarrens
|
5539
|
2016
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vuarrens
|
5539
|
2017
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vuarrens
|
5539
|
2018
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vuarrens
|
5539
|
2019
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vuarrens
|
5539
|
2020
|
73.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vuarrens
|
5539
|
2021
|
73.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vuarrens
|
5539
|
2022
|
73.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vuarrens
|
5539
|
2023
|
73.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Vuarrens
|
5539
|
2024
|
73.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Vuarrens
|
5539
|
2025
|
73.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Vucherens
|
5692
|
2015
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vucherens
|
5692
|
2016
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vucherens
|
5692
|
2017
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vucherens
|
5692
|
2018
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vucherens
|
5692
|
2019
|
79.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vucherens
|
5692
|
2020
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vucherens
|
5692
|
2021
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vucherens
|
5692
|
2022
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vucherens
|
5692
|
2023
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Vucherens
|
5692
|
2024
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Vucherens
|
5692
|
2025
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Vufflens-la-Ville
|
5503
|
2015
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vufflens-la-Ville
|
5503
|
2016
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vufflens-la-Ville
|
5503
|
2017
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vufflens-la-Ville
|
5503
|
2018
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vufflens-la-Ville
|
5503
|
2019
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vufflens-la-Ville
|
5503
|
2020
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vufflens-la-Ville
|
5503
|
2021
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vufflens-la-Ville
|
5503
|
2022
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vufflens-la-Ville
|
5503
|
2023
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Vufflens-la-Ville
|
5503
|
2024
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Vufflens-la-Ville
|
5503
|
2025
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Vufflens-le-Château
|
5653
|
2015
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vufflens-le-Château
|
5653
|
2016
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vufflens-le-Château
|
5653
|
2017
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vufflens-le-Château
|
5653
|
2018
|
55.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vufflens-le-Château
|
5653
|
2019
|
60.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vufflens-le-Château
|
5653
|
2020
|
58.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vufflens-le-Château
|
5653
|
2021
|
58.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vufflens-le-Château
|
5653
|
2022
|
58.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vufflens-le-Château
|
5653
|
2023
|
62.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Vufflens-le-Château
|
5653
|
2024
|
60.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Vufflens-le-Château
|
5653
|
2025
|
60.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Vugelles-La Mothe
|
5937
|
2015
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vugelles-La Mothe
|
5937
|
2016
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vugelles-La Mothe
|
5937
|
2017
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vugelles-La Mothe
|
5937
|
2018
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vugelles-La Mothe
|
5937
|
2019
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vugelles-La Mothe
|
5937
|
2020
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vugelles-La Mothe
|
5937
|
2021
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vugelles-La Mothe
|
5937
|
2022
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vugelles-La Mothe
|
5937
|
2023
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Vugelles-La Mothe
|
5937
|
2024
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Vugelles-La Mothe
|
5937
|
2025
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Vuitebœuf
|
5766
|
2015
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vuitebœuf
|
5766
|
2016
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vuitebœuf
|
5766
|
2017
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vuitebœuf
|
5766
|
2018
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vuitebœuf
|
5766
|
2019
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vuitebœuf
|
5766
|
2020
|
77.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vuitebœuf
|
5766
|
2021
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vuitebœuf
|
5766
|
2022
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vuitebœuf
|
5766
|
2023
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Vuitebœuf
|
5766
|
2024
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Vuitebœuf
|
5766
|
2025
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Vulliens
|
5803
|
2015
|
81.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vulliens
|
5803
|
2016
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vulliens
|
5803
|
2017
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vulliens
|
5803
|
2018
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vulliens
|
5803
|
2019
|
78.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vulliens
|
5803
|
2020
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vulliens
|
5803
|
2021
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vulliens
|
5803
|
2022
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vulliens
|
5803
|
2023
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Vulliens
|
5803
|
2024
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Vulliens
|
5803
|
2025
|
74.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Vullierens
|
5654
|
2015
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vullierens
|
5654
|
2016
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vullierens
|
5654
|
2017
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vullierens
|
5654
|
2018
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vullierens
|
5654
|
2019
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vullierens
|
5654
|
2020
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vullierens
|
5654
|
2021
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vullierens
|
5654
|
2022
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vullierens
|
5654
|
2023
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Vullierens
|
5654
|
2024
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Vullierens
|
5654
|
2025
|
76.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Vully-les-Lacs
|
5464
|
2015
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vully-les-Lacs
|
5464
|
2016
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vully-les-Lacs
|
5464
|
2017
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vully-les-Lacs
|
5464
|
2018
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vully-les-Lacs
|
5464
|
2019
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vully-les-Lacs
|
5464
|
2020
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vully-les-Lacs
|
5464
|
2021
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vully-les-Lacs
|
5464
|
2022
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Vully-les-Lacs
|
5464
|
2023
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Vully-les-Lacs
|
5464
|
2024
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Vully-les-Lacs
|
5464
|
2025
|
67.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Yens
|
5655
|
2015
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Yens
|
5655
|
2016
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Yens
|
5655
|
2017
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Yens
|
5655
|
2018
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Yens
|
5655
|
2019
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Yens
|
5655
|
2020
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Yens
|
5655
|
2021
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Yens
|
5655
|
2022
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Yens
|
5655
|
2023
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Yens
|
5655
|
2024
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Yens
|
5655
|
2025
|
70.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Yverdon-les-Bains
|
5938
|
2015
|
76.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Yverdon-les-Bains
|
5938
|
2016
|
76.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Yverdon-les-Bains
|
5938
|
2017
|
76.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Yverdon-les-Bains
|
5938
|
2018
|
76.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Yverdon-les-Bains
|
5938
|
2019
|
76.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Yverdon-les-Bains
|
5938
|
2020
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Yverdon-les-Bains
|
5938
|
2021
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Yverdon-les-Bains
|
5938
|
2022
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Yverdon-les-Bains
|
5938
|
2023
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Yverdon-les-Bains
|
5938
|
2024
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Yverdon-les-Bains
|
5938
|
2025
|
75.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Yvonand
|
5939
|
2015
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Yvonand
|
5939
|
2016
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Yvonand
|
5939
|
2017
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Yvonand
|
5939
|
2018
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Yvonand
|
5939
|
2019
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Yvonand
|
5939
|
2020
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Yvonand
|
5939
|
2021
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Yvonand
|
5939
|
2022
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Yvonand
|
5939
|
2023
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Yvonand
|
5939
|
2024
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Yvonand
|
5939
|
2025
|
73.00%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Vaud
|
Yvorne
|
5415
|
2015
|
68.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2015.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Yvorne
|
5415
|
2016
|
68.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2016.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Yvorne
|
5415
|
2017
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2017.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Yvorne
|
5415
|
2018
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2018.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Yvorne
|
5415
|
2019
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2019.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Yvorne
|
5415
|
2020
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2020.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Yvorne
|
5415
|
2021
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2021.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Yvorne
|
5415
|
2022
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2022.pdf
|
|
Vaud
|
Yvorne
|
5415
|
2023
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2023.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Yvorne
|
5415
|
2024
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2024.xlsx
|
|
Vaud
|
Yvorne
|
5415
|
2025
|
71.50%
|
Source
|
vd/arretes_imposition_vd_2025.xls
|
|
Valais
|
Agarn
|
6101
|
2015
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Agarn
|
6101
|
2016
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Agarn
|
6101
|
2017
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Agarn
|
6101
|
2018
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Agarn
|
6101
|
2019
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Agarn
|
6101
|
2020
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Agarn
|
6101
|
2021
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Agarn
|
6101
|
2022
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Agarn
|
6101
|
2023
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Agarn
|
6101
|
2024
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Agarn
|
6101
|
2025
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Albinen
|
6102
|
2015
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Albinen
|
6102
|
2016
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Albinen
|
6102
|
2017
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Albinen
|
6102
|
2018
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Albinen
|
6102
|
2019
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Albinen
|
6102
|
2020
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Albinen
|
6102
|
2021
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Albinen
|
6102
|
2022
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Albinen
|
6102
|
2023
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Albinen
|
6102
|
2024
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Albinen
|
6102
|
2025
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Anniviers
|
6252
|
2015
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Anniviers
|
6252
|
2016
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Anniviers
|
6252
|
2017
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Anniviers
|
6252
|
2018
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Anniviers
|
6252
|
2019
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Anniviers
|
6252
|
2020
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Anniviers
|
6252
|
2021
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Anniviers
|
6252
|
2022
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Anniviers
|
6252
|
2023
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Anniviers
|
6252
|
2024
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Anniviers
|
6252
|
2025
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Arbaz
|
6080
|
2015
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Arbaz
|
6080
|
2016
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Arbaz
|
6080
|
2017
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Arbaz
|
6080
|
2018
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Arbaz
|
6080
|
2019
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Arbaz
|
6080
|
2020
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Arbaz
|
6080
|
2021
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Arbaz
|
6080
|
2022
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Arbaz
|
6080
|
2023
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Arbaz
|
6080
|
2024
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Arbaz
|
6080
|
2025
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ardon
|
6021
|
2015
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ardon
|
6021
|
2016
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ardon
|
6021
|
2017
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ardon
|
6021
|
2018
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ardon
|
6021
|
2019
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ardon
|
6021
|
2020
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ardon
|
6021
|
2021
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ardon
|
6021
|
2022
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ardon
|
6021
|
2023
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ardon
|
6021
|
2024
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ardon
|
6021
|
2025
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ayent
|
6081
|
2015
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ayent
|
6081
|
2016
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ayent
|
6081
|
2017
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ayent
|
6081
|
2018
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ayent
|
6081
|
2019
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ayent
|
6081
|
2020
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ayent
|
6081
|
2021
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ayent
|
6081
|
2022
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ayent
|
6081
|
2023
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ayent
|
6081
|
2024
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ayent
|
6081
|
2025
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bagnes
|
6031
|
2015
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bagnes
|
6031
|
2016
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bagnes
|
6031
|
2017
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Baltschieder
|
6289
|
2015
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Baltschieder
|
6289
|
2016
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Baltschieder
|
6289
|
2017
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Baltschieder
|
6289
|
2018
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Baltschieder
|
6289
|
2019
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Baltschieder
|
6289
|
2020
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Baltschieder
|
6289
|
2021
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Baltschieder
|
6289
|
2022
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Baltschieder
|
6289
|
2023
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Baltschieder
|
6289
|
2024
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Baltschieder
|
6289
|
2025
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bellwald
|
6061
|
2015
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bellwald
|
6061
|
2016
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bellwald
|
6061
|
2017
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bellwald
|
6061
|
2018
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bellwald
|
6061
|
2019
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bellwald
|
6061
|
2020
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bellwald
|
6061
|
2021
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bellwald
|
6061
|
2022
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bellwald
|
6061
|
2023
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bellwald
|
6061
|
2024
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bellwald
|
6061
|
2025
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bettmeralp
|
6205
|
2015
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bettmeralp
|
6205
|
2016
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bettmeralp
|
6205
|
2017
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bettmeralp
|
6205
|
2022
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bettmeralp
|
6205
|
2023
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bettmeralp
|
6205
|
2024
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bettmeralp
|
6205
|
2025
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Binn
|
6062
|
2015
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Binn
|
6062
|
2016
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Binn
|
6062
|
2017
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Binn
|
6062
|
2018
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Binn
|
6062
|
2019
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Binn
|
6062
|
2020
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Binn
|
6062
|
2021
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Binn
|
6062
|
2022
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Binn
|
6062
|
2023
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Binn
|
6062
|
2024
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Binn
|
6062
|
2025
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bister
|
6172
|
2015
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bister
|
6172
|
2016
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bister
|
6172
|
2017
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bister
|
6172
|
2018
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bister
|
6172
|
2019
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bister
|
6172
|
2020
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bister
|
6172
|
2021
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bister
|
6172
|
2022
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bister
|
6172
|
2023
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bister
|
6172
|
2024
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bister
|
6172
|
2025
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bitsch
|
6001
|
2015
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bitsch
|
6001
|
2016
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bitsch
|
6001
|
2017
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bitsch
|
6001
|
2018
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bitsch
|
6001
|
2019
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bitsch
|
6001
|
2020
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bitsch
|
6001
|
2021
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bitsch
|
6001
|
2022
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bitsch
|
6001
|
2023
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bitsch
|
6001
|
2024
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bitsch
|
6001
|
2025
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Blatten
|
6182
|
2015
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Blatten
|
6182
|
2016
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Blatten
|
6182
|
2017
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Blatten
|
6182
|
2018
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Blatten
|
6182
|
2019
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Blatten
|
6182
|
2020
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Blatten
|
6182
|
2021
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Blatten
|
6182
|
2022
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Blatten
|
6182
|
2023
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Blatten
|
6182
|
2024
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Blatten
|
6182
|
2025
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Blitzingen
|
6076
|
2015
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Blitzingen
|
6076
|
2016
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bourg-St-Pierre
|
6032
|
2015
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bourg-St-Pierre
|
6032
|
2016
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bourg-St-Pierre
|
6032
|
2017
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bourg-St-Pierre
|
6032
|
2018
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bourg-St-Pierre
|
6032
|
2019
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bourg-St-Pierre
|
6032
|
2020
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bourg-St-Pierre
|
6032
|
2021
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bourg-St-Pierre
|
6032
|
2022
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bourg-St-Pierre
|
6032
|
2023
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bourg-St-Pierre
|
6032
|
2024
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bourg-St-Pierre
|
6032
|
2025
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bovernier
|
6131
|
2015
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bovernier
|
6131
|
2016
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bovernier
|
6131
|
2017
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bovernier
|
6131
|
2018
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bovernier
|
6131
|
2019
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bovernier
|
6131
|
2020
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bovernier
|
6131
|
2021
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bovernier
|
6131
|
2022
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bovernier
|
6131
|
2023
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bovernier
|
6131
|
2024
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bovernier
|
6131
|
2025
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Brigue-Glis
|
6002
|
2015
|
105.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Brigue-Glis
|
6002
|
2016
|
105.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Brigue-Glis
|
6002
|
2017
|
105.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Brigue-Glis
|
6002
|
2018
|
105.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Brigue-Glis
|
6002
|
2019
|
105.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Brigue-Glis
|
6002
|
2020
|
105.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Brigue-Glis
|
6002
|
2021
|
105.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Brigue-Glis
|
6002
|
2022
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Brigue-Glis
|
6002
|
2023
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Brigue-Glis
|
6002
|
2024
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Brigue-Glis
|
6002
|
2025
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bürchen
|
6183
|
2015
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bürchen
|
6183
|
2016
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bürchen
|
6183
|
2017
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bürchen
|
6183
|
2018
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bürchen
|
6183
|
2019
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bürchen
|
6183
|
2020
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bürchen
|
6183
|
2021
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bürchen
|
6183
|
2022
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bürchen
|
6183
|
2023
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bürchen
|
6183
|
2024
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Bürchen
|
6183
|
2025
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Chalais
|
6242
|
2015
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Chalais
|
6242
|
2016
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Chalais
|
6242
|
2017
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Chalais
|
6242
|
2018
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Chalais
|
6242
|
2019
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Chalais
|
6242
|
2020
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Chalais
|
6242
|
2021
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Chalais
|
6242
|
2022
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Chalais
|
6242
|
2023
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Chalais
|
6242
|
2024
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Chalais
|
6242
|
2025
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Chamoson
|
6022
|
2015
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Chamoson
|
6022
|
2016
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Chamoson
|
6022
|
2017
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Chamoson
|
6022
|
2018
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Chamoson
|
6022
|
2019
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Chamoson
|
6022
|
2020
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Chamoson
|
6022
|
2021
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Chamoson
|
6022
|
2022
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Chamoson
|
6022
|
2023
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Chamoson
|
6022
|
2024
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Chamoson
|
6022
|
2025
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Champéry
|
6150
|
2015
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Champéry
|
6150
|
2016
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Champéry
|
6150
|
2017
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Champéry
|
6150
|
2018
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Champéry
|
6150
|
2019
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Champéry
|
6150
|
2020
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Champéry
|
6150
|
2021
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Champéry
|
6150
|
2022
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Champéry
|
6150
|
2023
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Champéry
|
6150
|
2024
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Champéry
|
6150
|
2025
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Charrat
|
6132
|
2015
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Charrat
|
6132
|
2016
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Charrat
|
6132
|
2017
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Charrat
|
6132
|
2018
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Charrat
|
6132
|
2019
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Charrat
|
6132
|
2020
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Chippis
|
6244
|
2015
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Chippis
|
6244
|
2016
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Chippis
|
6244
|
2017
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Chippis
|
6244
|
2018
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Chippis
|
6244
|
2019
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Chippis
|
6244
|
2020
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Chippis
|
6244
|
2021
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Chippis
|
6244
|
2022
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Chippis
|
6244
|
2023
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Chippis
|
6244
|
2024
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Chippis
|
6244
|
2025
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Collombey-Muraz
|
6151
|
2015
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Collombey-Muraz
|
6151
|
2016
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Collombey-Muraz
|
6151
|
2017
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Collombey-Muraz
|
6151
|
2018
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Collombey-Muraz
|
6151
|
2019
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Collombey-Muraz
|
6151
|
2020
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Collombey-Muraz
|
6151
|
2021
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Collombey-Muraz
|
6151
|
2022
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Collombey-Muraz
|
6151
|
2023
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Collombey-Muraz
|
6151
|
2024
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Collombey-Muraz
|
6151
|
2025
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Collonges
|
6211
|
2015
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Collonges
|
6211
|
2016
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Collonges
|
6211
|
2017
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Collonges
|
6211
|
2018
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Collonges
|
6211
|
2019
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Collonges
|
6211
|
2020
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Collonges
|
6211
|
2021
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Collonges
|
6211
|
2022
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Collonges
|
6211
|
2023
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Collonges
|
6211
|
2024
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Collonges
|
6211
|
2025
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Conthey
|
6023
|
2015
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Conthey
|
6023
|
2016
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Conthey
|
6023
|
2017
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Conthey
|
6023
|
2018
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Conthey
|
6023
|
2019
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Conthey
|
6023
|
2020
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Conthey
|
6023
|
2021
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Conthey
|
6023
|
2022
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Conthey
|
6023
|
2023
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Conthey
|
6023
|
2024
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Conthey
|
6023
|
2025
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Crans-Montana
|
6243
|
2015
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Crans-Montana
|
6243
|
2016
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Crans-Montana
|
6243
|
2017
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Crans-Montana
|
6243
|
2018
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Crans-Montana
|
6243
|
2019
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Crans-Montana
|
6243
|
2020
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Crans-Montana
|
6243
|
2021
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Crans-Montana
|
6243
|
2022
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Crans-Montana
|
6243
|
2023
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Crans-Montana
|
6243
|
2024
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Crans-Montana
|
6243
|
2025
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Dorénaz
|
6212
|
2015
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Dorénaz
|
6212
|
2016
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Dorénaz
|
6212
|
2017
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Dorénaz
|
6212
|
2018
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Dorénaz
|
6212
|
2019
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Dorénaz
|
6212
|
2020
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Dorénaz
|
6212
|
2021
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Dorénaz
|
6212
|
2022
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Dorénaz
|
6212
|
2023
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Dorénaz
|
6212
|
2024
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Dorénaz
|
6212
|
2025
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Eggerberg
|
6003
|
2015
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Eggerberg
|
6003
|
2016
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Eggerberg
|
6003
|
2017
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Eggerberg
|
6003
|
2018
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Eggerberg
|
6003
|
2019
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Eggerberg
|
6003
|
2020
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Eggerberg
|
6003
|
2021
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Eggerberg
|
6003
|
2022
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Eggerberg
|
6003
|
2023
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Eggerberg
|
6003
|
2024
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Eggerberg
|
6003
|
2025
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Eischoll
|
6184
|
2015
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Eischoll
|
6184
|
2016
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Eischoll
|
6184
|
2017
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Eischoll
|
6184
|
2018
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Eischoll
|
6184
|
2019
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Eischoll
|
6184
|
2020
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Eischoll
|
6184
|
2021
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Eischoll
|
6184
|
2022
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Eischoll
|
6184
|
2023
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Eischoll
|
6184
|
2024
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Eischoll
|
6184
|
2025
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Eisten
|
6291
|
2015
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Eisten
|
6291
|
2016
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Eisten
|
6291
|
2017
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Eisten
|
6291
|
2018
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Eisten
|
6291
|
2019
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Eisten
|
6291
|
2020
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Eisten
|
6291
|
2021
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Eisten
|
6291
|
2022
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Eisten
|
6291
|
2023
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Eisten
|
6291
|
2024
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Eisten
|
6291
|
2025
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Embd
|
6292
|
2015
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Embd
|
6292
|
2016
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Embd
|
6292
|
2017
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Embd
|
6292
|
2018
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Embd
|
6292
|
2019
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Embd
|
6292
|
2020
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Embd
|
6292
|
2021
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Embd
|
6292
|
2022
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Embd
|
6292
|
2023
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Embd
|
6292
|
2024
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Embd
|
6292
|
2025
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ergisch
|
6103
|
2015
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ergisch
|
6103
|
2016
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ergisch
|
6103
|
2017
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ergisch
|
6103
|
2018
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ergisch
|
6103
|
2019
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ergisch
|
6103
|
2020
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ergisch
|
6103
|
2021
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ergisch
|
6103
|
2022
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ergisch
|
6103
|
2023
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ergisch
|
6103
|
2024
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ergisch
|
6103
|
2025
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Evionnaz
|
6213
|
2015
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Evionnaz
|
6213
|
2016
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Evionnaz
|
6213
|
2017
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Evionnaz
|
6213
|
2018
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Evionnaz
|
6213
|
2019
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Evionnaz
|
6213
|
2020
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Evionnaz
|
6213
|
2021
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Evionnaz
|
6213
|
2022
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Evionnaz
|
6213
|
2023
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Evionnaz
|
6213
|
2024
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Evionnaz
|
6213
|
2025
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Evolène
|
6084
|
2015
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Evolène
|
6084
|
2016
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Evolène
|
6084
|
2017
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Evolène
|
6084
|
2018
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Evolène
|
6084
|
2019
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Evolène
|
6084
|
2020
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Evolène
|
6084
|
2021
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Evolène
|
6084
|
2022
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Evolène
|
6084
|
2023
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Evolène
|
6084
|
2024
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Evolène
|
6084
|
2025
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ferden
|
6185
|
2015
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ferden
|
6185
|
2016
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ferden
|
6185
|
2017
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ferden
|
6185
|
2018
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ferden
|
6185
|
2019
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ferden
|
6185
|
2020
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ferden
|
6185
|
2021
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ferden
|
6185
|
2022
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ferden
|
6185
|
2023
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ferden
|
6185
|
2024
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ferden
|
6185
|
2025
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Fiesch
|
6052
|
2015
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Fiesch
|
6052
|
2016
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Fiesch
|
6052
|
2017
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Fiesch
|
6052
|
2018
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Fiesch
|
6052
|
2019
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Fiesch
|
6052
|
2020
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Fiesch
|
6052
|
2021
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Fiesch
|
6052
|
2022
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Fiesch
|
6052
|
2023
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Fiesch
|
6052
|
2024
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Fiesch
|
6052
|
2025
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Fieschertal
|
6053
|
2015
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Fieschertal
|
6053
|
2016
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Fieschertal
|
6053
|
2017
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Fieschertal
|
6053
|
2018
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Fieschertal
|
6053
|
2019
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Fieschertal
|
6053
|
2020
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Fieschertal
|
6053
|
2021
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Fieschertal
|
6053
|
2022
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Fieschertal
|
6053
|
2023
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Fieschertal
|
6053
|
2024
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Fieschertal
|
6053
|
2025
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Finhaut
|
6214
|
2015
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Finhaut
|
6214
|
2016
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Finhaut
|
6214
|
2017
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Finhaut
|
6214
|
2018
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Finhaut
|
6214
|
2019
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Finhaut
|
6214
|
2020
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Finhaut
|
6214
|
2021
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Finhaut
|
6214
|
2022
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Finhaut
|
6214
|
2023
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Finhaut
|
6214
|
2024
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Finhaut
|
6214
|
2025
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Fully
|
6134
|
2015
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Fully
|
6134
|
2016
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Fully
|
6134
|
2017
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Fully
|
6134
|
2018
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Fully
|
6134
|
2019
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Fully
|
6134
|
2020
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Fully
|
6134
|
2021
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Fully
|
6134
|
2022
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Fully
|
6134
|
2023
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Fully
|
6134
|
2024
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Fully
|
6134
|
2025
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Gampel-Bratsch
|
6119
|
2015
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Gampel-Bratsch
|
6119
|
2016
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Gampel-Bratsch
|
6119
|
2017
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Gampel-Bratsch
|
6119
|
2018
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Gampel-Bratsch
|
6119
|
2019
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Gampel-Bratsch
|
6119
|
2020
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Gampel-Bratsch
|
6119
|
2021
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Gampel-Bratsch
|
6119
|
2022
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Gampel-Bratsch
|
6119
|
2023
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Gampel-Bratsch
|
6119
|
2024
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Gampel-Bratsch
|
6119
|
2025
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Grächen
|
6293
|
2015
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Grächen
|
6293
|
2016
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Grächen
|
6293
|
2017
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Grächen
|
6293
|
2018
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Grächen
|
6293
|
2019
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Grächen
|
6293
|
2020
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Grächen
|
6293
|
2021
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Grächen
|
6293
|
2022
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Grächen
|
6293
|
2023
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Grächen
|
6293
|
2024
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Grächen
|
6293
|
2025
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Grafschaft
|
6077
|
2015
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Grafschaft
|
6077
|
2016
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Grengiols
|
6054
|
2015
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Grengiols
|
6054
|
2016
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Grengiols
|
6054
|
2017
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Grengiols
|
6054
|
2018
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Grengiols
|
6054
|
2019
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Grengiols
|
6054
|
2020
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Grengiols
|
6054
|
2021
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Grengiols
|
6054
|
2022
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Grengiols
|
6054
|
2023
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Grengiols
|
6054
|
2024
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Grengiols
|
6054
|
2025
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Grimisuat
|
6083
|
2015
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Grimisuat
|
6083
|
2016
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Grimisuat
|
6083
|
2017
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Grimisuat
|
6083
|
2018
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Grimisuat
|
6083
|
2019
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Grimisuat
|
6083
|
2020
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Grimisuat
|
6083
|
2021
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Grimisuat
|
6083
|
2022
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Grimisuat
|
6083
|
2023
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Grimisuat
|
6083
|
2024
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Grimisuat
|
6083
|
2025
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Grône
|
6245
|
2015
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Grône
|
6245
|
2016
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Grône
|
6245
|
2017
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Grône
|
6245
|
2018
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Grône
|
6245
|
2019
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Grône
|
6245
|
2020
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Grône
|
6245
|
2021
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Grône
|
6245
|
2022
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Grône
|
6245
|
2023
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Grône
|
6245
|
2024
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Grône
|
6245
|
2025
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Guttet-Feschel
|
6120
|
2015
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Guttet-Feschel
|
6120
|
2016
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Guttet-Feschel
|
6120
|
2017
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Guttet-Feschel
|
6120
|
2018
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Guttet-Feschel
|
6120
|
2019
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Guttet-Feschel
|
6120
|
2020
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Guttet-Feschel
|
6120
|
2021
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Guttet-Feschel
|
6120
|
2022
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Guttet-Feschel
|
6120
|
2023
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Guttet-Feschel
|
6120
|
2024
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Guttet-Feschel
|
6120
|
2025
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Hérémence
|
6085
|
2015
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Hérémence
|
6085
|
2016
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Hérémence
|
6085
|
2017
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Hérémence
|
6085
|
2018
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Hérémence
|
6085
|
2019
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Hérémence
|
6085
|
2020
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Hérémence
|
6085
|
2021
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Hérémence
|
6085
|
2022
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Hérémence
|
6085
|
2023
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Hérémence
|
6085
|
2024
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Hérémence
|
6085
|
2025
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Icogne
|
6239
|
2015
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Icogne
|
6239
|
2016
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Icogne
|
6239
|
2017
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Icogne
|
6239
|
2018
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Icogne
|
6239
|
2019
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Icogne
|
6239
|
2020
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Icogne
|
6239
|
2021
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Icogne
|
6239
|
2022
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Icogne
|
6239
|
2023
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Icogne
|
6239
|
2024
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Icogne
|
6239
|
2025
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Inden
|
6109
|
2015
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Inden
|
6109
|
2016
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Inden
|
6109
|
2017
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Inden
|
6109
|
2018
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Inden
|
6109
|
2019
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Inden
|
6109
|
2020
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Inden
|
6109
|
2021
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Inden
|
6109
|
2022
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Inden
|
6109
|
2023
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Inden
|
6109
|
2024
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Inden
|
6109
|
2025
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Isérables
|
6135
|
2015
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Isérables
|
6135
|
2016
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Isérables
|
6135
|
2017
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Isérables
|
6135
|
2018
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Isérables
|
6135
|
2019
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Isérables
|
6135
|
2020
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Isérables
|
6135
|
2021
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Isérables
|
6135
|
2022
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Isérables
|
6135
|
2023
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Isérables
|
6135
|
2024
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Isérables
|
6135
|
2025
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Kippel
|
6186
|
2015
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Kippel
|
6186
|
2016
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Kippel
|
6186
|
2017
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Kippel
|
6186
|
2018
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Kippel
|
6186
|
2019
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Kippel
|
6186
|
2020
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Kippel
|
6186
|
2021
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Kippel
|
6186
|
2022
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Kippel
|
6186
|
2023
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Kippel
|
6186
|
2024
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Kippel
|
6186
|
2025
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Lalden
|
6294
|
2015
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Lalden
|
6294
|
2016
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Lalden
|
6294
|
2017
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Lalden
|
6294
|
2018
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Lalden
|
6294
|
2019
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Lalden
|
6294
|
2020
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Lalden
|
6294
|
2021
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Lalden
|
6294
|
2022
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Lalden
|
6294
|
2023
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Lalden
|
6294
|
2024
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Lalden
|
6294
|
2025
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Lax
|
6055
|
2015
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Lax
|
6055
|
2016
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Lax
|
6055
|
2017
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Lax
|
6055
|
2018
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Lax
|
6055
|
2019
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Lax
|
6055
|
2020
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Lax
|
6055
|
2021
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Lax
|
6055
|
2022
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Lax
|
6055
|
2023
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Lax
|
6055
|
2024
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Lax
|
6055
|
2025
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Lens
|
6246
|
2015
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Lens
|
6246
|
2016
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Lens
|
6246
|
2017
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Lens
|
6246
|
2018
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Lens
|
6246
|
2019
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Lens
|
6246
|
2020
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Lens
|
6246
|
2021
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Lens
|
6246
|
2022
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Lens
|
6246
|
2023
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Lens
|
6246
|
2024
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Lens
|
6246
|
2025
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Leukerbad
|
6112
|
2015
|
150.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Leukerbad
|
6112
|
2016
|
150.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Leukerbad
|
6112
|
2017
|
150.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Leukerbad
|
6112
|
2018
|
150.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Leukerbad
|
6112
|
2019
|
150.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Leukerbad
|
6112
|
2020
|
150.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Leukerbad
|
6112
|
2021
|
150.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Leukerbad
|
6112
|
2022
|
150.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Leukerbad
|
6112
|
2023
|
145.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Leukerbad
|
6112
|
2024
|
145.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Leukerbad
|
6112
|
2025
|
145.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Leytron
|
6139
|
2015
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Leytron
|
6139
|
2016
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Leytron
|
6139
|
2017
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Leytron
|
6139
|
2018
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Leytron
|
6139
|
2019
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Leytron
|
6139
|
2020
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Leytron
|
6139
|
2021
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Leytron
|
6139
|
2022
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Leytron
|
6139
|
2023
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Leytron
|
6139
|
2024
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Leytron
|
6139
|
2025
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Liddes
|
6033
|
2015
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Liddes
|
6033
|
2016
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Liddes
|
6033
|
2017
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Liddes
|
6033
|
2018
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Liddes
|
6033
|
2019
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Liddes
|
6033
|
2020
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Liddes
|
6033
|
2021
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Liddes
|
6033
|
2022
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Liddes
|
6033
|
2023
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Liddes
|
6033
|
2024
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Liddes
|
6033
|
2025
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Loèche
|
6111
|
2015
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Loèche
|
6111
|
2016
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Loèche
|
6111
|
2017
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Loèche
|
6111
|
2022
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Loèche
|
6111
|
2023
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Loèche
|
6111
|
2024
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Loèche
|
6111
|
2025
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Martigny
|
6136
|
2015
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Martigny
|
6136
|
2016
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Martigny
|
6136
|
2017
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Martigny
|
6136
|
2018
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Martigny
|
6136
|
2019
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Martigny
|
6136
|
2020
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Martigny
|
6136
|
2021
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Martigny
|
6136
|
2022
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Martigny
|
6136
|
2023
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Martigny
|
6136
|
2024
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Martigny
|
6136
|
2025
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Martigny-Combe
|
6137
|
2015
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Martigny-Combe
|
6137
|
2016
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Martigny-Combe
|
6137
|
2017
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Martigny-Combe
|
6137
|
2018
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Martigny-Combe
|
6137
|
2019
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Martigny-Combe
|
6137
|
2020
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Martigny-Combe
|
6137
|
2021
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Martigny-Combe
|
6137
|
2022
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Martigny-Combe
|
6137
|
2023
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Martigny-Combe
|
6137
|
2024
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Martigny-Combe
|
6137
|
2025
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Massongex
|
6216
|
2015
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Massongex
|
6216
|
2016
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Massongex
|
6216
|
2017
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Massongex
|
6216
|
2018
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Massongex
|
6216
|
2019
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Massongex
|
6216
|
2020
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Massongex
|
6216
|
2021
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Massongex
|
6216
|
2022
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Massongex
|
6216
|
2023
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Massongex
|
6216
|
2024
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Massongex
|
6216
|
2025
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Miège
|
6247
|
2015
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Miège
|
6247
|
2016
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Miège
|
6247
|
2017
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Miège
|
6247
|
2018
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Miège
|
6247
|
2019
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Miège
|
6247
|
2020
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Mollens
|
6249
|
2015
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Mollens
|
6249
|
2016
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Monthey
|
6155
|
2015
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Monthey
|
6155
|
2016
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Monthey
|
6155
|
2017
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Monthey
|
6155
|
2018
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Monthey
|
6155
|
2019
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Monthey
|
6155
|
2020
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Monthey
|
6155
|
2021
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Monthey
|
6155
|
2022
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Monthey
|
6155
|
2023
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Monthey
|
6155
|
2024
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Monthey
|
6155
|
2025
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Mont-Noble
|
6088
|
2015
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Mont-Noble
|
6088
|
2016
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Mont-Noble
|
6088
|
2017
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Mont-Noble
|
6088
|
2018
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Mont-Noble
|
6088
|
2019
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Mont-Noble
|
6088
|
2020
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Mont-Noble
|
6088
|
2021
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Mont-Noble
|
6088
|
2022
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Mont-Noble
|
6088
|
2023
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Mont-Noble
|
6088
|
2024
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Mont-Noble
|
6088
|
2025
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Mörel-Filet
|
6057
|
2015
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Mörel-Filet
|
6057
|
2016
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Mörel-Filet
|
6057
|
2017
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Mörel-Filet
|
6057
|
2018
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Mörel-Filet
|
6057
|
2019
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Mörel-Filet
|
6057
|
2020
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Mörel-Filet
|
6057
|
2021
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Mörel-Filet
|
6057
|
2022
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Mörel-Filet
|
6057
|
2023
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Mörel-Filet
|
6057
|
2024
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Mörel-Filet
|
6057
|
2025
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Naters
|
6007
|
2015
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Naters
|
6007
|
2016
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Naters
|
6007
|
2017
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Naters
|
6007
|
2018
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Naters
|
6007
|
2019
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Naters
|
6007
|
2020
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Naters
|
6007
|
2021
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Naters
|
6007
|
2022
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Naters
|
6007
|
2023
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Naters
|
6007
|
2024
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Naters
|
6007
|
2025
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Nendaz
|
6024
|
2015
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Nendaz
|
6024
|
2016
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Nendaz
|
6024
|
2017
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Nendaz
|
6024
|
2018
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Nendaz
|
6024
|
2019
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Nendaz
|
6024
|
2020
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Nendaz
|
6024
|
2021
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Nendaz
|
6024
|
2022
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Nendaz
|
6024
|
2023
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Nendaz
|
6024
|
2024
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Nendaz
|
6024
|
2025
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Niedergesteln
|
6188
|
2015
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Niedergesteln
|
6188
|
2016
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Niedergesteln
|
6188
|
2017
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Niedergesteln
|
6188
|
2018
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Niedergesteln
|
6188
|
2019
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Niedergesteln
|
6188
|
2020
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Niedergesteln
|
6188
|
2021
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Niedergesteln
|
6188
|
2022
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Niedergesteln
|
6188
|
2023
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Niedergesteln
|
6188
|
2024
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Niedergesteln
|
6188
|
2025
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Niederwald
|
6067
|
2015
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Niederwald
|
6067
|
2016
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Oberems
|
6113
|
2015
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Oberems
|
6113
|
2016
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Oberems
|
6113
|
2017
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Oberems
|
6113
|
2018
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Oberems
|
6113
|
2019
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Oberems
|
6113
|
2020
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Oberems
|
6113
|
2021
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Oberems
|
6113
|
2022
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Oberems
|
6113
|
2023
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Oberems
|
6113
|
2024
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Oberems
|
6113
|
2025
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Obergoms
|
6079
|
2015
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Obergoms
|
6079
|
2016
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Obergoms
|
6079
|
2017
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Obergoms
|
6079
|
2018
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Obergoms
|
6079
|
2019
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Obergoms
|
6079
|
2020
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Obergoms
|
6079
|
2021
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Obergoms
|
6079
|
2022
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Obergoms
|
6079
|
2023
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Obergoms
|
6079
|
2024
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Obergoms
|
6079
|
2025
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Orsières
|
6034
|
2015
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Orsières
|
6034
|
2016
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Orsières
|
6034
|
2017
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Orsières
|
6034
|
2018
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Orsières
|
6034
|
2019
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Orsières
|
6034
|
2020
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Orsières
|
6034
|
2021
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Orsières
|
6034
|
2022
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Orsières
|
6034
|
2023
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Orsières
|
6034
|
2024
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Orsières
|
6034
|
2025
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Port-Valais
|
6156
|
2015
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Port-Valais
|
6156
|
2016
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Port-Valais
|
6156
|
2017
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Port-Valais
|
6156
|
2018
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Port-Valais
|
6156
|
2019
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Port-Valais
|
6156
|
2020
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Port-Valais
|
6156
|
2021
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Port-Valais
|
6156
|
2022
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Port-Valais
|
6156
|
2023
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Port-Valais
|
6156
|
2024
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Port-Valais
|
6156
|
2025
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Randa
|
6295
|
2015
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Randa
|
6295
|
2016
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Randa
|
6295
|
2017
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Randa
|
6295
|
2018
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Randa
|
6295
|
2019
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Randa
|
6295
|
2020
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Randa
|
6295
|
2021
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Randa
|
6295
|
2022
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Randa
|
6295
|
2023
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Randa
|
6295
|
2024
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Randa
|
6295
|
2025
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Raron
|
6189
|
2015
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Raron
|
6189
|
2016
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Raron
|
6189
|
2017
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Raron
|
6189
|
2018
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Raron
|
6189
|
2019
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Raron
|
6189
|
2020
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Raron
|
6189
|
2021
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Raron
|
6189
|
2022
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Raron
|
6189
|
2023
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Raron
|
6189
|
2024
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Raron
|
6189
|
2025
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Riddes
|
6140
|
2015
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Riddes
|
6140
|
2016
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Riddes
|
6140
|
2017
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Riddes
|
6140
|
2018
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Riddes
|
6140
|
2019
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Riddes
|
6140
|
2020
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Riddes
|
6140
|
2021
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Riddes
|
6140
|
2022
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Riddes
|
6140
|
2023
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Riddes
|
6140
|
2024
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Riddes
|
6140
|
2025
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ried-Brig
|
6008
|
2015
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ried-Brig
|
6008
|
2016
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ried-Brig
|
6008
|
2017
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ried-Brig
|
6008
|
2018
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ried-Brig
|
6008
|
2019
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ried-Brig
|
6008
|
2020
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ried-Brig
|
6008
|
2021
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ried-Brig
|
6008
|
2022
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ried-Brig
|
6008
|
2023
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ried-Brig
|
6008
|
2024
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Ried-Brig
|
6008
|
2025
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Riederalp
|
6058
|
2015
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Riederalp
|
6058
|
2016
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Riederalp
|
6058
|
2017
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Riederalp
|
6058
|
2018
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Riederalp
|
6058
|
2019
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Riederalp
|
6058
|
2020
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Riederalp
|
6058
|
2021
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Riederalp
|
6058
|
2022
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Riederalp
|
6058
|
2023
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Riederalp
|
6058
|
2024
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Riederalp
|
6058
|
2025
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saas-Almagell
|
6284
|
2015
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saas-Almagell
|
6284
|
2016
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saas-Almagell
|
6284
|
2017
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saas-Almagell
|
6284
|
2018
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saas-Almagell
|
6284
|
2019
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saas-Almagell
|
6284
|
2020
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saas-Almagell
|
6284
|
2021
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saas-Almagell
|
6284
|
2022
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saas-Almagell
|
6284
|
2023
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saas-Almagell
|
6284
|
2024
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saas-Almagell
|
6284
|
2025
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saas-Balen
|
6287
|
2015
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saas-Balen
|
6287
|
2016
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saas-Balen
|
6287
|
2017
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saas-Balen
|
6287
|
2018
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saas-Balen
|
6287
|
2019
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saas-Balen
|
6287
|
2020
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saas-Balen
|
6287
|
2021
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saas-Balen
|
6287
|
2022
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saas-Balen
|
6287
|
2023
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saas-Balen
|
6287
|
2024
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saas-Balen
|
6287
|
2025
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saas-Fee
|
6285
|
2015
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saas-Fee
|
6285
|
2016
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saas-Fee
|
6285
|
2017
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saas-Fee
|
6285
|
2018
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saas-Fee
|
6285
|
2019
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saas-Fee
|
6285
|
2020
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saas-Fee
|
6285
|
2021
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saas-Fee
|
6285
|
2022
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saas-Fee
|
6285
|
2023
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saas-Fee
|
6285
|
2024
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saas-Fee
|
6285
|
2025
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saas-Grund
|
6286
|
2015
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saas-Grund
|
6286
|
2016
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saas-Grund
|
6286
|
2017
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saas-Grund
|
6286
|
2018
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saas-Grund
|
6286
|
2019
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saas-Grund
|
6286
|
2020
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saas-Grund
|
6286
|
2021
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saas-Grund
|
6286
|
2022
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saas-Grund
|
6286
|
2023
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saas-Grund
|
6286
|
2024
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saas-Grund
|
6286
|
2025
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saillon
|
6141
|
2015
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saillon
|
6141
|
2016
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saillon
|
6141
|
2017
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saillon
|
6141
|
2018
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saillon
|
6141
|
2019
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saillon
|
6141
|
2020
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saillon
|
6141
|
2021
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saillon
|
6141
|
2022
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saillon
|
6141
|
2023
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saillon
|
6141
|
2024
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saillon
|
6141
|
2025
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saint-Martin
|
6089
|
2015
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saint-Martin
|
6089
|
2016
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saint-Martin
|
6089
|
2017
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saint-Martin
|
6089
|
2018
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saint-Martin
|
6089
|
2019
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saint-Martin
|
6089
|
2020
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saint-Martin
|
6089
|
2021
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saint-Martin
|
6089
|
2022
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saint-Martin
|
6089
|
2023
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saint-Martin
|
6089
|
2024
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saint-Martin
|
6089
|
2025
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Salgesch
|
6114
|
2015
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Salgesch
|
6114
|
2016
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Salgesch
|
6114
|
2017
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Salgesch
|
6114
|
2018
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Salgesch
|
6114
|
2019
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Salgesch
|
6114
|
2020
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Salgesch
|
6114
|
2021
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Salgesch
|
6114
|
2022
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Salgesch
|
6114
|
2023
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Salgesch
|
6114
|
2024
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Salgesch
|
6114
|
2025
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Salvan
|
6218
|
2015
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Salvan
|
6218
|
2016
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Salvan
|
6218
|
2017
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Salvan
|
6218
|
2018
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Salvan
|
6218
|
2019
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Salvan
|
6218
|
2020
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Salvan
|
6218
|
2021
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Salvan
|
6218
|
2022
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Salvan
|
6218
|
2023
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Salvan
|
6218
|
2024
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Salvan
|
6218
|
2025
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Savièse
|
6265
|
2015
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Savièse
|
6265
|
2016
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Savièse
|
6265
|
2017
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Savièse
|
6265
|
2018
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Savièse
|
6265
|
2019
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Savièse
|
6265
|
2020
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Savièse
|
6265
|
2021
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Savièse
|
6265
|
2022
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Savièse
|
6265
|
2023
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Savièse
|
6265
|
2024
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Savièse
|
6265
|
2025
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saxon
|
6142
|
2015
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saxon
|
6142
|
2016
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saxon
|
6142
|
2017
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saxon
|
6142
|
2018
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saxon
|
6142
|
2019
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saxon
|
6142
|
2020
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saxon
|
6142
|
2021
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saxon
|
6142
|
2022
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saxon
|
6142
|
2023
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saxon
|
6142
|
2024
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Saxon
|
6142
|
2025
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Sembrancher
|
6035
|
2015
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Sembrancher
|
6035
|
2016
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Sembrancher
|
6035
|
2017
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Sembrancher
|
6035
|
2018
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Sembrancher
|
6035
|
2019
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Sembrancher
|
6035
|
2020
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Sembrancher
|
6035
|
2021
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Sembrancher
|
6035
|
2022
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Sembrancher
|
6035
|
2023
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Sembrancher
|
6035
|
2024
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Sembrancher
|
6035
|
2025
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Sierre
|
6248
|
2015
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Sierre
|
6248
|
2016
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Sierre
|
6248
|
2017
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Sierre
|
6248
|
2018
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Sierre
|
6248
|
2019
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Sierre
|
6248
|
2020
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Sierre
|
6248
|
2021
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Sierre
|
6248
|
2022
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Sierre
|
6248
|
2023
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Sierre
|
6248
|
2024
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Sierre
|
6248
|
2025
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Simplon
|
6009
|
2015
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Simplon
|
6009
|
2016
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Simplon
|
6009
|
2017
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Simplon
|
6009
|
2018
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Simplon
|
6009
|
2019
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Simplon
|
6009
|
2020
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Simplon
|
6009
|
2021
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Simplon
|
6009
|
2022
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Simplon
|
6009
|
2023
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Simplon
|
6009
|
2024
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Simplon
|
6009
|
2025
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Sion
|
6266
|
2015
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Sion
|
6266
|
2016
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Sion
|
6266
|
2017
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Sion
|
6266
|
2018
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Sion
|
6266
|
2019
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Sion
|
6266
|
2020
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Sion
|
6266
|
2021
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Sion
|
6266
|
2022
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Sion
|
6266
|
2023
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Sion
|
6266
|
2024
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Sion
|
6266
|
2025
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Stalden
|
6296
|
2015
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Stalden
|
6296
|
2016
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Stalden
|
6296
|
2017
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Stalden
|
6296
|
2018
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Stalden
|
6296
|
2019
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Stalden
|
6296
|
2020
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Stalden
|
6296
|
2021
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Stalden
|
6296
|
2022
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Stalden
|
6296
|
2023
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Stalden
|
6296
|
2024
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Stalden
|
6296
|
2025
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Staldenried
|
6297
|
2015
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Staldenried
|
6297
|
2016
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Staldenried
|
6297
|
2017
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Staldenried
|
6297
|
2018
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Staldenried
|
6297
|
2019
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Staldenried
|
6297
|
2020
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Staldenried
|
6297
|
2021
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Staldenried
|
6297
|
2022
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Staldenried
|
6297
|
2023
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Staldenried
|
6297
|
2024
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Staldenried
|
6297
|
2025
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Steg
|
6191
|
2015
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Steg
|
6191
|
2016
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Steg
|
6191
|
2017
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Steg
|
6191
|
2018
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Steg
|
6191
|
2019
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Steg
|
6191
|
2020
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Steg
|
6191
|
2021
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Steg
|
6191
|
2022
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Steg
|
6191
|
2023
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Steg
|
6191
|
2024
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Steg
|
6191
|
2025
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Steg-Hohtenn
|
6121
|
2015
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Steg-Hohtenn
|
6121
|
2016
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Steg-Hohtenn
|
6121
|
2017
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Steg-Hohtenn
|
6121
|
2018
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Steg-Hohtenn
|
6121
|
2019
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Steg-Hohtenn
|
6121
|
2020
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Steg-Hohtenn
|
6121
|
2021
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Steg-Hohtenn
|
6121
|
2022
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Steg-Hohtenn
|
6121
|
2023
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Steg-Hohtenn
|
6121
|
2024
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Steg-Hohtenn
|
6121
|
2025
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
St-Gingolph
|
6157
|
2015
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
St-Gingolph
|
6157
|
2016
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
St-Gingolph
|
6157
|
2017
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
St-Gingolph
|
6157
|
2018
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
St-Gingolph
|
6157
|
2019
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
St-Gingolph
|
6157
|
2020
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
St-Gingolph
|
6157
|
2021
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
St-Gingolph
|
6157
|
2022
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
St-Gingolph
|
6157
|
2023
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
St-Gingolph
|
6157
|
2024
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
St-Gingolph
|
6157
|
2025
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
St-Maurice
|
6217
|
2015
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
St-Maurice
|
6217
|
2016
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
St-Maurice
|
6217
|
2017
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
St-Maurice
|
6217
|
2018
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
St-Maurice
|
6217
|
2019
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
St-Maurice
|
6217
|
2020
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
St-Maurice
|
6217
|
2021
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
St-Maurice
|
6217
|
2022
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
St-Maurice
|
6217
|
2023
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
St-Maurice
|
6217
|
2024
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
St-Maurice
|
6217
|
2025
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Täsch
|
6299
|
2015
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Täsch
|
6299
|
2016
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Täsch
|
6299
|
2017
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Täsch
|
6299
|
2018
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Täsch
|
6299
|
2019
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Täsch
|
6299
|
2020
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Täsch
|
6299
|
2021
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Täsch
|
6299
|
2022
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Täsch
|
6299
|
2023
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Täsch
|
6299
|
2024
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Täsch
|
6299
|
2025
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Termen
|
6010
|
2015
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Termen
|
6010
|
2016
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Termen
|
6010
|
2017
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Termen
|
6010
|
2018
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Termen
|
6010
|
2019
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Termen
|
6010
|
2020
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Termen
|
6010
|
2021
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Termen
|
6010
|
2022
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Termen
|
6010
|
2023
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Termen
|
6010
|
2024
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Termen
|
6010
|
2025
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Trient
|
6143
|
2015
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Trient
|
6143
|
2016
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Trient
|
6143
|
2017
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Trient
|
6143
|
2018
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Trient
|
6143
|
2019
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Trient
|
6143
|
2020
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Trient
|
6143
|
2021
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Trient
|
6143
|
2022
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Trient
|
6143
|
2023
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Trient
|
6143
|
2024
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Trient
|
6143
|
2025
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Troistorrents
|
6158
|
2015
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Troistorrents
|
6158
|
2016
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Troistorrents
|
6158
|
2017
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Troistorrents
|
6158
|
2018
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Troistorrents
|
6158
|
2019
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Troistorrents
|
6158
|
2020
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Troistorrents
|
6158
|
2021
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Troistorrents
|
6158
|
2022
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Troistorrents
|
6158
|
2023
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Troistorrents
|
6158
|
2024
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Troistorrents
|
6158
|
2025
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Turtmann-Unterems
|
6122
|
2015
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Turtmann-Unterems
|
6122
|
2016
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Turtmann-Unterems
|
6122
|
2017
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Turtmann-Unterems
|
6122
|
2018
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Turtmann-Unterems
|
6122
|
2019
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Turtmann-Unterems
|
6122
|
2020
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Turtmann-Unterems
|
6122
|
2021
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Turtmann-Unterems
|
6122
|
2022
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Turtmann-Unterems
|
6122
|
2023
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Turtmann-Unterems
|
6122
|
2024
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Turtmann-Unterems
|
6122
|
2025
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Unterbäch
|
6192
|
2015
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Unterbäch
|
6192
|
2016
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Unterbäch
|
6192
|
2017
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Unterbäch
|
6192
|
2018
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Unterbäch
|
6192
|
2019
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Unterbäch
|
6192
|
2020
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Unterbäch
|
6192
|
2021
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Unterbäch
|
6192
|
2022
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Unterbäch
|
6192
|
2023
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Unterbäch
|
6192
|
2024
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Unterbäch
|
6192
|
2025
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Val de Bagnes
|
6041
|
2017
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Val de Bagnes
|
6041
|
2018
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Val de Bagnes
|
6041
|
2019
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Val de Bagnes
|
6041
|
2020
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Val de Bagnes
|
6041
|
2021
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Val de Bagnes
|
6041
|
2022
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Val-d'Illiez
|
6159
|
2015
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Val-d'Illiez
|
6159
|
2016
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Val-d'Illiez
|
6159
|
2017
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Val-d'Illiez
|
6159
|
2018
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Val-d'Illiez
|
6159
|
2019
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Val-d'Illiez
|
6159
|
2020
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Val-d'Illiez
|
6159
|
2021
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Val-d'Illiez
|
6159
|
2022
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Val-d'Illiez
|
6159
|
2023
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Val-d'Illiez
|
6159
|
2024
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Val-d'Illiez
|
6159
|
2025
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Varen
|
6116
|
2015
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Varen
|
6116
|
2016
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Varen
|
6116
|
2017
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Varen
|
6116
|
2018
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Varen
|
6116
|
2019
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Varen
|
6116
|
2020
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Varen
|
6116
|
2021
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Varen
|
6116
|
2022
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Varen
|
6116
|
2023
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Varen
|
6116
|
2024
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Varen
|
6116
|
2025
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Venthône
|
6254
|
2015
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Venthône
|
6254
|
2016
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Venthône
|
6254
|
2017
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Venthône
|
6254
|
2018
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Venthône
|
6254
|
2019
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Venthône
|
6254
|
2020
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Venthône
|
6254
|
2021
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Venthône
|
6254
|
2022
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Venthône
|
6254
|
2023
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Venthône
|
6254
|
2024
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Venthône
|
6254
|
2025
|
135.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vernayaz
|
6219
|
2015
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vernayaz
|
6219
|
2016
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vernayaz
|
6219
|
2017
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vernayaz
|
6219
|
2018
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vernayaz
|
6219
|
2019
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vernayaz
|
6219
|
2020
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vernayaz
|
6219
|
2021
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vernayaz
|
6219
|
2022
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vernayaz
|
6219
|
2023
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vernayaz
|
6219
|
2024
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vernayaz
|
6219
|
2025
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vérossaz
|
6220
|
2015
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vérossaz
|
6220
|
2016
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vérossaz
|
6220
|
2017
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vérossaz
|
6220
|
2018
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vérossaz
|
6220
|
2019
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vérossaz
|
6220
|
2020
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vérossaz
|
6220
|
2021
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vérossaz
|
6220
|
2022
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vérossaz
|
6220
|
2023
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vérossaz
|
6220
|
2024
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vérossaz
|
6220
|
2025
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vétroz
|
6025
|
2015
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vétroz
|
6025
|
2016
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vétroz
|
6025
|
2017
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vétroz
|
6025
|
2018
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vétroz
|
6025
|
2019
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vétroz
|
6025
|
2020
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vétroz
|
6025
|
2021
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vétroz
|
6025
|
2022
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vétroz
|
6025
|
2023
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vétroz
|
6025
|
2024
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vétroz
|
6025
|
2025
|
115.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vex
|
6268
|
2015
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vex
|
6268
|
2016
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vex
|
6268
|
2017
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vex
|
6268
|
2018
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vex
|
6268
|
2019
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vex
|
6268
|
2020
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vex
|
6268
|
2021
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vex
|
6268
|
2022
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vex
|
6268
|
2023
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vex
|
6268
|
2024
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vex
|
6268
|
2025
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Veyras
|
6255
|
2015
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Veyras
|
6255
|
2016
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Veyras
|
6255
|
2017
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Veysonnaz
|
6267
|
2015
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Veysonnaz
|
6267
|
2016
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Veysonnaz
|
6267
|
2017
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Veysonnaz
|
6267
|
2018
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Veysonnaz
|
6267
|
2019
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Veysonnaz
|
6267
|
2020
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Veysonnaz
|
6267
|
2021
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Veysonnaz
|
6267
|
2022
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Veysonnaz
|
6267
|
2023
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Veysonnaz
|
6267
|
2024
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Veysonnaz
|
6267
|
2025
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Viège
|
6298
|
2015
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Viège
|
6298
|
2016
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Viège
|
6298
|
2017
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Viège
|
6298
|
2018
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Viège
|
6298
|
2019
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Viège
|
6298
|
2020
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Viège
|
6298
|
2021
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Viège
|
6298
|
2022
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Viège
|
6298
|
2023
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Viège
|
6298
|
2024
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Viège
|
6298
|
2025
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vionnaz
|
6160
|
2015
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vionnaz
|
6160
|
2016
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vionnaz
|
6160
|
2017
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vionnaz
|
6160
|
2018
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vionnaz
|
6160
|
2019
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vionnaz
|
6160
|
2020
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vionnaz
|
6160
|
2021
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vionnaz
|
6160
|
2022
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vionnaz
|
6160
|
2023
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vionnaz
|
6160
|
2024
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vionnaz
|
6160
|
2025
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Visperterminen
|
6301
|
2015
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Visperterminen
|
6301
|
2016
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Visperterminen
|
6301
|
2017
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Visperterminen
|
6301
|
2018
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Visperterminen
|
6301
|
2019
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Visperterminen
|
6301
|
2020
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Visperterminen
|
6301
|
2021
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Visperterminen
|
6301
|
2022
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Visperterminen
|
6301
|
2023
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Visperterminen
|
6301
|
2024
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Visperterminen
|
6301
|
2025
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vollèges
|
6036
|
2015
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vollèges
|
6036
|
2016
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vollèges
|
6036
|
2017
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vollèges
|
6036
|
2018
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vollèges
|
6036
|
2019
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vollèges
|
6036
|
2020
|
120.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vouvry
|
6161
|
2015
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vouvry
|
6161
|
2016
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vouvry
|
6161
|
2017
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vouvry
|
6161
|
2018
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vouvry
|
6161
|
2019
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vouvry
|
6161
|
2020
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vouvry
|
6161
|
2021
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vouvry
|
6161
|
2022
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vouvry
|
6161
|
2023
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vouvry
|
6161
|
2024
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Vouvry
|
6161
|
2025
|
125.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Wiler
|
6193
|
2015
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Wiler
|
6193
|
2016
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Wiler
|
6193
|
2017
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Wiler
|
6193
|
2018
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Wiler
|
6193
|
2019
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Wiler
|
6193
|
2020
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Wiler
|
6193
|
2021
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Wiler
|
6193
|
2022
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Wiler
|
6193
|
2023
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Wiler
|
6193
|
2024
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Wiler
|
6193
|
2025
|
140.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Zeneggen
|
6302
|
2015
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Zeneggen
|
6302
|
2016
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Zeneggen
|
6302
|
2017
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Zeneggen
|
6302
|
2018
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Zeneggen
|
6302
|
2019
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Zeneggen
|
6302
|
2020
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Zeneggen
|
6302
|
2021
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Zeneggen
|
6302
|
2022
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Zeneggen
|
6302
|
2023
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Zeneggen
|
6302
|
2024
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Zeneggen
|
6302
|
2025
|
130.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Zermatt
|
6300
|
2015
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Zermatt
|
6300
|
2016
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Zermatt
|
6300
|
2017
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Zermatt
|
6300
|
2018
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Zermatt
|
6300
|
2019
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Zermatt
|
6300
|
2020
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Zermatt
|
6300
|
2021
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Zermatt
|
6300
|
2022
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Zermatt
|
6300
|
2023
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Zermatt
|
6300
|
2024
|
110.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Zermatt
|
6300
|
2025
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Zwischbergen
|
6011
|
2015
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Zwischbergen
|
6011
|
2016
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2012-2017.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Zwischbergen
|
6011
|
2017
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Zwischbergen
|
6011
|
2018
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Zwischbergen
|
6011
|
2019
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Zwischbergen
|
6011
|
2020
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Zwischbergen
|
6011
|
2021
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2017-2022.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Zwischbergen
|
6011
|
2022
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Zwischbergen
|
6011
|
2023
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Zwischbergen
|
6011
|
2024
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|
|
Valais
|
Zwischbergen
|
6011
|
2025
|
100.00%
|
Source
|
vs/coefficients_indexations_vs_2022-2027.pdf
|